Return to The Lawrence-Sinclair genealogy pages

Index


(--?--)
Abigail (279) (1628-1708)
Adela (291)
Aelfgar (284) (circa 1002-after 1062)
Aelfgar (284) (circa 1002-after 1062)
Aelfgifu (289) (circa 912-944)
Aelfgifu (289) (circa 912-944)
Aelfgifu (289) (circa 912-944)
Aelfled (286) (before 1039-1060)
Aelfled (286) (before 1039-1060)
Aelfthryth (288) (circa 947-circa 17 Nov 999)
Aelfthryth (288) (circa 947-circa 17 Nov 999)
Aelgifu (285) (1007-1050)
Aelgifu (285) (1007-1050)
Aelis (297) ( -897)
Aelis (297) ( -897)
Aethelred Mucill (290) (circa 830-after 885)
Agatha (287) (after 1018-13 Jul 1054)
Agatha (287) (after 1018-13 Jul 1054)
Agatha (287) (after 1018-13 Jul 1054)
Agnes (267)
Agnes (272) (1204-Apr 1283)
Agnes (272) (1204-Apr 1283)
Agnes (273) (1522-17 Dec 1590)
Agnes (273) (1522-17 Dec 1590)
Agnes (283) ( -before 23 Nov 1308)
Agnes (283) ( -before 23 Nov 1308)
Alice (260)
Alice (308)
Alice (308)
Alienor (301) (900- )
Ann (275)
Ann (275)
Ann (275)
Ann (275)
Ann (276)
Ann (276)
Ann (277) (1660- )
Anna (259) (1668-)
Anna (259) (1668-)
Anna (259) (1668-)
Anna (282) (1620-15 Jan 1678)
Anna (282) (1620-15 Jan 1678)
Anne (270) (1690-19 Feb 1758)
Anne (270) (1690-19 Feb 1758)
Anne (270) (1690-19 Feb 1758)
Anne (270) (1690-19 Feb 1758)
Annora (305) (1199-1223)
Annora (305) (1199-1223)
Aremburge (299)
Aremburge (299)
Aremburge (302) ( -after 935)
Arnegonde (294) (515-573)
Arnoaldus (295) ( -after 611)
Arnoaldus (295) ( -after 611)
Arnoaldus (295) ( -after 611)
Aveline (307) (circa 1102- )
Bathilde (292) (626-circa 680)
Beatrice (304)
Berswinde (306)
Bertrade (293) (582-618)
Bilichilde (296)
Bowler (947) (1590- )
Bowler (947) (1590- )
Bowler (947) (1590- )
Bradley (950) (1504-1560)
Cardingham (1141)
Catherine (1145) (1728-1749)
Catherine (1145) (1728-1749)
Catherine (274) (1556- )
Catherine (274) (1556- )
Catherine (274) (1556- )
Chaisnedoit (1140)
Charity (271) (1753-1826)
Charity (271) (1753-1826)
Charity (271) (1753-1826)
Charlemagne (243) (circa 2 Apr 747-28 Jan 813)
Charlemagne (243) (circa 2 Apr 747-28 Jan 813)
Charlemagne (243) (circa 2 Apr 747-28 Jan 813)
Charlemagne (243) (circa 2 Apr 747-28 Jan 813)
Charlemagne (243) (circa 2 Apr 747-28 Jan 813)
Christian (228) (1718-2 Apr 1787)
Christian (228) (1718-2 Apr 1787)
Christian (228) (1718-2 Apr 1787)
Christian (228) (1718-2 Apr 1787)
Christian (228) (1718-2 Apr 1787)
Clothilde (244) (650-699)
Clothilde (250) (474-545)
Constance (230) (1101- )
Crinan (238) (978-1045)
Crinan (238) (978-1045)
Cunigunde (253) (circa 797-15 Jun 836)
Darbforgaill (256) (circa 1005-1080)
de Haudre (1874)
de Haudre (1875)
Doda (252)
Donnchad (257) (after 981-1064)
Dorothy (235) (1635-1716)
Dorothy (235) (1635-1716)
Eadgifu (240) (896-25 Aug 968)
Eadgifu (240) (896-25 Aug 968)
Eahlswith (241) (circa 852-10 Dec 902)
Eahlswith (241) (circa 852-10 Dec 902)
Eahlswith (241) (circa 852-10 Dec 902)
Ealdred (239) (before 1006-circa 1039)
Edberga (242) (circa 830-895)
Elisabeth (236) (1778- )
Elizabeth (210)
Elizabeth (213) (circa 1526- )
Elizabeth (214) (1526-1589)
Elizabeth (214) (1526-1589)
Elizabeth (214) (1526-1589)
Elizabeth (218)
Elizabeth (218)
Elizabeth (218)
Elizabeth (219) ( -before 20 Nov 1654)
Elizabeth (219) ( -before 20 Nov 1654)
Elizabeth (219) ( -before 20 Nov 1654)
Elizabeth (219) ( -before 20 Nov 1654)
Elizabeth (219) ( -before 20 Nov 1654)
Elizabeth (223) (Jan 1485-16 Oct 1558)
Elizabeth (223) (Jan 1485-16 Oct 1558)
Elizabeth (223) (Jan 1485-16 Oct 1558)
Elizabeth (224)
Elizabeth (227) ( -24 Aug 1842)
Elizabeth (227) ( -24 Aug 1842)
Elizabeth (229) (1629-)
Elizabeth (231) (1654-Oct 1740)
Elizabeth (231) (1654-Oct 1740)
Elizabeth (232) (1486-)
Elizabeth (232) (1486-)
Elizabeth (232) (1486-)
Elizabeth (232) (1486-)
Elizabeth (232) (1486-)
Elizabeth (232) (1486-)
Elizabeth (234) (1714-1789)
Elizabeth (234) (1714-1789)
Elizabeth (237) (1659-23 Aug 1701)
Ellen (211) (1620-1700)
Ellen (215) (1540-before 30 Nov 1587)
Ellen (215) (1540-before 30 Nov 1587)
Ellen (215) (1540-before 30 Nov 1587)
Ellen (215) (1540-before 30 Nov 1587)
Ellyn (225) (1600-15 Jul 1678)
Ellyn (225) (1600-15 Jul 1678)
Ellyn (225) (1600-15 Jul 1678)
Elzabeth (258)
Elzabeth (258)
Emiliane (255)
Ferreolus (397)
Ferreolus (398)
Frances (365) (1715-after 1800)
Frances (365) (1715-after 1800)
Frances (365) (1715-after 1800)
Frances (378) (1700-1734)
Frances (378) (1700-1734)
Frances (378) (1700-1734)
Frances (385)
Fredegonde (396) (543-597)
Gainfroi (395)
Gerbod (402)
Godgifu (391) (circa 985-after 1066)
Godgifu (391) (circa 985-after 1066)
Gormflaith (407) (950-1030)
Grace (363) (circa 1660-1715)
Grace (363) (circa 1660-1715)
Grace (367) (circa 1598-27 Nov 1626)
Grace (367) (circa 1598-27 Nov 1626)
Grace (367) (circa 1598-27 Nov 1626)
Grace (367) (circa 1598-27 Nov 1626)
Grace (384) (1620-1660)
Grace (384) (1620-1660)
Grace (384) (1620-1660)
Gundred (401) (circa 1063-27 May 1085)
Gundred (401) (circa 1063-27 May 1085)
Halfdan (393) (700-770)
Hildegarde (394) (758-circa 30 Apr 783)
Hildegarde (394) (758-circa 30 Apr 783)
Hildegarde (394) (758-circa 30 Apr 783)
Hildegarde (394) (758-circa 30 Apr 783)
Hildegarde (394) (758-circa 30 Apr 783)
Hiltrude (406)
Hyelton (3303) (1410-1499)
I Chilperic (247) (539-circa Oct 584)
I Chilperic (251) (circa 450-circa 486)
I Cloitaire (248) (497-29 Nov 561)
I Clovis (249) (466-27 Nov 511)
I Dagobert (246) (604-19 Jan 639)
II Clovis (245) (634-circa Nov 657)
III Pepin (49) (714-24 Sep 768)
III Pepin (49) (714-24 Sep 768)
Isabel (405) (circa 1240-circa 1270)
Isabella (360) (circa 1527-after 1583)
Isabella (360) (circa 1527-after 1583)
Isabella (360) (circa 1527-after 1583)
Jamima (386) (8 May 1754-30 Sep 1835)
Jamima (386) (8 May 1754-30 Sep 1835)
Jane (377) (1670- )
Jane (377) (1670- )
Jane (377) (1670- )
Jane (382)
Jane (382)
Joan (383) (1610-1682)
Joan (383) (1610-1682)
Joan (383) (1610-1682)
Joan (383) (1610-1682)
Joan (383) (1610-1682)
Joan (383) (1610-1682)
Joan (388)
Joan (388)
Joan (388)
Joan (399)
Joan (399)
Joan (7550) (1445-1470)
Joan (7550) (1445-1470)
Joan (7550) (1445-1470)
Johanna (379) (1344-1443)
Judith (362) (1670-19 Nov 1751)
Judith (362) (1670-19 Nov 1751)
Juliana (389)
Julianna (381)
Katherine (359) ( -9 Aug 1670)
Katherine (359) ( -9 Aug 1670)
Katherine (359) ( -9 Aug 1670)
Katherine (359) ( -9 Aug 1670)
Katherine (359) ( -9 Aug 1670)
Katherine (359) ( -9 Aug 1670)
Leofric (390) (circa 975-31 Aug 1057)
Leofric (390) (circa 975-31 Aug 1057)
Leofwine (392) (before 1032- )
Leofwine (392) (before 1032- )
Lewell (3936) (1530-1570)
Lewell (3936) (1530-1570)
Ley (387) (1530-1621)
Ley (387) (1530-1621)
Lovedon (3982)
MacBricc (154)
Magdalen (137) (1670-17 Oct 1716)
Mainier (148) ( -800)
Malbanck (4127) (1435-)
Malinda (142) (circa 1844-before 1876)
Margaret (133)
Margaret (134)
Margaret (134)
Margaret (134)
Maria Catharina (145) (circa 1687-1763)
Maria Catharina (145) (circa 1687-1763)
Marjory (130)
Marjory (130)
Marjory (130)
Martha (143)
Mary (110) (-before 1 Apr 1611)
Mary (110) (-before 1 Apr 1611)
Mary (110) (-before 1 Apr 1611)
Mary (135) (1630-1700)
Mary (135) (1630-1700)
Mary (135) (1630-1700)
Mary (136) (1691-1741)
Mary (141) (-1784)
Mary (146) (circa 1260-after 1283)
Mary (146) (circa 1260-after 1283)
Mary (146) (circa 1260-after 1283)
Mary (157) (circa 1568-17 Apr 1627)
Mary (157) (circa 1568-17 Apr 1627)
Melanie (131) (circa 1770-)
Melanie (131) (circa 1770-)
Melanie (131) (circa 1770-)
Mor (152) (1114-1164)
Mor (152) (1114-1164)
Murchad (153) (circa 1050-8 Dec 1070)
Murchad (155) (923-972)
Nanthilde (149) (610-642)
Naomi (132)
Ordgar (147) ( -971)
Ordgar (147) ( -971)
Orengarde (150) ( -1169)
Orengarde (150) ( -1169)
Orlaith (151) (1080-1140)
Otes (4887) (1075-)
Other (57) (circa 1020-after 1057)
Page (4874)
Page (4874)
Page (4874)
Parvie (53) (993-1058)
Parvie (53) (993-1058)
Polly (29) ( -2 Sep 1865)
Polly (29) ( -2 Sep 1865)
Pérogord (54)
Quatermanes (5307)
Raedburga (48) (circa 788-13 Jan 857)
Rogvolod (51) (936-963)
Rurik (52) (830-1 Jan 879)
Rurikovich (5757)
Sadb (58) (1045-1102)
Sarah (39) ( -before 20 Jan 1748)
Sarah (39) ( -before 20 Jan 1748)
Sarah (39) ( -before 20 Jan 1748)
Sarah (39) ( -before 20 Jan 1748)
Sarah (45) (18 Jan 1614-12 Jan 1683)
Sarah (45) (18 Jan 1614-12 Jan 1683)
Sarah (45) (18 Jan 1614-12 Jan 1683)
Sarah (45) (18 Jan 1614-12 Jan 1683)
Sigehelm (47) (871-before 959)
Skoglar-Tosti (50) (circa 920- )
Spooner (6178)
Susan (24) (1555-after 1639)
Susan (24) (1555-after 1639)
Susanna (21) (-5 Jan 1691/92)
Susanna (21) (-5 Jan 1691/92)
Susanna (21) (-5 Jan 1691/92)
Susanna (21) (-5 Jan 1691/92)
Susanna (21) (-5 Jan 1691/92)
Susanna (21) (-5 Jan 1691/92)
Syagrii (6353) (before 382- )
Telham (6398) (1474- )
Tudor Mawr (56) (before 1018-circa 1100)
Unica (42) (circa 1620-Apr 1670)
Unica (42) (circa 1620-Apr 1670)
Unica (42) (circa 1620-Apr 1670)
Unica (42) (circa 1620-Apr 1670)
Unica (42) (circa 1620-Apr 1670)
Waldrada (55) (before 855-after 9 Apr 868)
Waldrada (55) (before 855-after 9 Apr 868)
Waldrada (55) (before 855-after 9 Apr 868)
Warren (6842)
Ælfflæda (20) (circa 878-920)
Ælfflæda (20) (circa 878-920)
Aaron
Fussell (2607) (1712-20 Aug 1776)
Fussell (2607) (1712-20 Aug 1776)
Abigail
(--?--) (279) (1628-1708)
Bill (660) (1706-May 1780)
Bill (660) (1706-May 1780)
Bill (660) (1706-May 1780)
Birch (6560) (28 Jan 1729/30-)
Birch (809) (18 May 1757-30 Mar 1842)
Birch (809) (18 May 1757-30 Mar 1842)
Birch (809) (18 May 1757-30 Mar 1842)
Birch (809) (18 May 1757-30 Mar 1842)
Birch (809) (18 May 1757-30 Mar 1842)
Hunt (3305) (1654-1716)
Lawrence (809) (18 May 1757-30 Mar 1842)
Pinckney (3305) (1654-1716)
Udall (6560) (28 Jan 1729/30-)
Udall (6560) (28 Jan 1729/30-)
Udall (6560) (28 Jan 1729/30-)
Udall (660) (1706-May 1780)
Abraham
Wood (7302) (circa 1615-circa 1680)
Accars
Margery (3082) (circa 1610-Mar 1651)
Thomas (70) (circa 1608-Apr 1647)
Thomas (70) (circa 1608-Apr 1647)
Thomas (70) (circa 1608-Apr 1647)
Thomas (70) (circa 1608-Apr 1647)
Acres
Margaret (60) (before 15 Sep 1633-after 6 Oct 1702)
Margaret (60) (before 15 Sep 1633-after 6 Oct 1702)
Margaret (60) (before 15 Sep 1633-after 6 Oct 1702)
Margaret (60) (before 15 Sep 1633-after 6 Oct 1702)
Adalbert
d'Ivres (1603) (circa 880-circa 17 Jul 923)
d'Ivres (1603) (circa 880-circa 17 Jul 923)
d'Ivres (1603) (circa 880-circa 17 Jul 923)
Adalric
de Alsace (1555) ( -20 Feb 690)
de Alsace (1555) ( -20 Feb 690)
Adam
Maet (4610) (before 21 Jan 1620/21-after 1682)
Mott (4610) (before 21 Jan 1620/21-after 1682)
Mott (4610) (before 21 Jan 1620/21-after 1682)
Mott (4610) (before 21 Jan 1620/21-after 1682)
Talley (6347) (1765-1849)
Talley (6347) (1765-1849)
Vivian (6730) (1377-before 1441)
Winthrop (7245) (10 Aug 1548-28 Mar 1623)
Winthrop (7245) (10 Aug 1548-28 Mar 1623)
Winthrop (7245) (10 Aug 1548-28 Mar 1623)
Winthrop (7247) (9 Oct 1498-9 Nov 1562)
Winthrop (7247) (9 Oct 1498-9 Nov 1562)
Winthrop (7247) (9 Oct 1498-9 Nov 1562)
Winthrop (7250) (1466-1498)
Winthrop (7250) (1466-1498)
Winthrop (7250) (1466-1498)
Winthrop (7250) (1466-1498)
Ada
de Hugleville (1868) (1035-1114)
de Hugleville (1868) (1035-1114)
de Hugleville (1868) (1035-1114)
de Warenne (2334) (1120-12 Jun 1178)
de Warenne (2334) (1120-12 Jun 1178)
de Warenne (2334) (1120-12 Jun 1178)
de Warenne (2334) (1120-12 Jun 1178)
de Warenne (2334) (1120-12 Jun 1178)
de Warenne (2334) (1120-12 Jun 1178)
Dunkeld (2334) (1120-12 Jun 1178)
Adelaide
Angoulême (554) (circa 855-18 Nov 901)
Angoulême (554) (circa 855-18 Nov 901)
Angoulême (554) (circa 855-18 Nov 901)
Angoulême (554) (circa 855-18 Nov 901)
Angoulême (554) (circa 855-18 Nov 901)
d'Anjou (1567) (circa 940-29 May 1026)
d'Anjou (1567) (circa 940-29 May 1026)
d'Anjou (1567) (circa 940-29 May 1026)
d'Anjou (1567) (circa 940-29 May 1026)
d'Anjou (1567) (circa 940-29 May 1026)
d'Anjou (1567) (circa 940-29 May 1026)
d'Anjou (1567) (circa 940-29 May 1026)
d'Anjou (1567) (circa 940-29 May 1026)
d'Anjou (1567) (circa 940-29 May 1026)
de Bourgogne (2001) (22 Apr 1003-27 Jul 1037)
de Burgundy (1730) (circa 920-19 Aug 967)
de Burgundy (1730) (circa 920-19 Aug 967)
de Burgundy (1730) (circa 920-19 Aug 967)
de Clermont (2235) (circa 1062-28 Sep 1120)
de France (554) (circa 855-18 Nov 901)
de Namur (2136) (1068-1124)
de Namur (2136) (1068-1124)
de Namur (2136) (1068-1124)
de Normandie (2001) (22 Apr 1003-27 Jul 1037)
de Normandie (2001) (22 Apr 1003-27 Jul 1037)
de Normandie (2001) (22 Apr 1003-27 Jul 1037)
de Normandie (2001) (22 Apr 1003-27 Jul 1037)
de Paris (2005) (circa 855-circa 10 Nov 901)
de Paris (2005) (circa 855-circa 10 Nov 901)
de Poitou (1989) (circa 945-15 Jun 1006)
de Poitou (1989) (circa 945-15 Jun 1006)
de Poitou (1989) (circa 945-15 Jun 1006)
de Poitou (1989) (circa 945-15 Jun 1006)
de Poitou (1989) (circa 945-15 Jun 1006)
de Poitou (1989) (circa 945-15 Jun 1006)
de Poitou (1989) (circa 945-15 Jun 1006)
de Poitou (1989) (circa 945-15 Jun 1006)
de Poitou (1989) (circa 945-15 Jun 1006)
de Poitou (1989) (circa 945-15 Jun 1006)
de Poitou (1989) (circa 945-15 Jun 1006)
de Tours (2239) (circa 819-circa 866)
de Tours (2239) (circa 819-circa 866)
de Tours (2239) (circa 819-circa 866)
de Tours (2239) (circa 819-circa 866)
de Tours (2239) (circa 819-circa 866)
de Vermandois (1730) (circa 920-19 Aug 967)
de Vermandois (2227) (950-circa 978)
de Vermandois (2227) (950-circa 978)
de Vermandois (2227) (950-circa 978)
de Vermandois (2227) (950-circa 978)
de Vermandois (2227) (950-circa 978)
de Vermandois (2235) (circa 1062-28 Sep 1120)
de Vermandois (2235) (circa 1062-28 Sep 1120)
de Vermandois (2235) (circa 1062-28 Sep 1120)
de Vermandois (2235) (circa 1062-28 Sep 1120)
de Vermandois (2235) (circa 1062-28 Sep 1120)
de Vermandois (2235) (circa 1062-28 Sep 1120)
de Vermandois (2235) (circa 1062-28 Sep 1120)
de Vermandois (2235) (circa 1062-28 Sep 1120)
Magnus (2235) (circa 1062-28 Sep 1120)
von Wormsgau (2239) (circa 819-circa 866)
Adela
(--?--) (291)
(291)
de Blois (1980) (12 May 1062-8 Mar 1137)
de Normandie (1980) (12 May 1062-8 Mar 1137)
de Normandie (1980) (12 May 1062-8 Mar 1137)
de Normandie (1980) (12 May 1062-8 Mar 1137)
de Normandie (1980) (12 May 1062-8 Mar 1137)
de Rameru (2050) (circa 1045-after 1068)
de Rameru (2050) (circa 1045-after 1068)
de Vermandois (2349) (circa 1036-1080)
de Vexin (2349) (circa 1036-1080)
de Vexin (2349) (circa 1036-1080)
de Vexin (2349) (circa 1036-1080)
de Vexin (2349) (circa 1036-1080)
de Vexin (2349) (circa 1036-1080)
Adelbert
de Alsace (1554) ( -722)
de Alsace (1554) ( -722)
Adele
Capet (1156) (1009-8 Jan 1079)
Capet (1156) (1009-8 Jan 1079)
Capet (1156) (1009-8 Jan 1079)
Capet (1156) (1009-8 Jan 1079)
Capet (1156) (1009-8 Jan 1079)
Capet (1156) (1009-8 Jan 1079)
Capet (1156) (1009-8 Jan 1079)
Capet (1156) (1009-8 Jan 1079)
de Hainault (1879) (929-961)
de Hainault (1879) (929-961)
de Hainault (1879) (929-961)
de Lille (1156) (1009-8 Jan 1079)
de Normandie (1156) (1009-8 Jan 1079)
de Normandie (1998) (circa 912-after 969)
de Normandie (1998) (circa 912-after 969)
de Rameru (2023) (circa 1014-1062)
de Roucy (2023) (circa 1014-1062)
de Roucy (2023) (circa 1014-1062)
de Roucy (2023) (circa 1014-1062)
de Roucy (2023) (circa 1014-1062)
de Roucy (2023) (circa 1014-1062)
de Roucy (2023) (circa 1014-1062)
de Roucy (2023) (circa 1014-1062)
de Roucy (2023) (circa 1014-1062)
Adelhard
de Paris (1991)
de Paris (1991)
de Paris (1991)
Adelheid
d'Ardennes (1574) (953-18 Oct 989)
d'Ardennes (1574) (953-18 Oct 989)
d'Ardennes (1574) (953-18 Oct 989)
d'Ardennes (1574) (953-18 Oct 989)
d'Ardennes (1574) (953-18 Oct 989)
d'Ardennes (1574) (953-18 Oct 989)
de Lorraine (1574) (953-18 Oct 989)
van de Betuwe (6603) (circa 1023-1090)
van de Betuwe (6603) (circa 1023-1090)
van de Betuwe (6603) (circa 1023-1090)
van de Betuwe (6603) (circa 1023-1090)
van de Betuwe (6603) (circa 1023-1090)
van de Betuwe (6603) (circa 1023-1090)
Adelheim
von Wormsgau (6755) (circa 680-764)
von Wormsgau (6755) (circa 680-764)
Adelicia
de Vere (2219) (circa 1125-after 1185)
de Vere (2219) (circa 1125-after 1185)
Adeline
de Meulan (2125) ( -8 Apr 1081)
de Meulan (2125) ( -8 Apr 1081)
de Meulan (2125) ( -8 Apr 1081)
Adeliza
d'Aubigny (1915) (circa 1103-circa 23 Apr 1151)
de Clare (1715) (circa 1093-1 Nov 1163)
de Clare (1715) (circa 1093-1 Nov 1163)
de Clare (1715) (circa 1093-1 Nov 1163)
de Clare (1715) (circa 1093-1 Nov 1163)
de Clare (1715) (circa 1093-1 Nov 1163)
de Clare (1715) (circa 1093-1 Nov 1163)
de Clermont-en-Beauvaisis (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
de Clermont-en-Beauvaisis (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
de Clermont-en-Beauvaisis (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
de Clermont-en-Beauvaisis (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
de Clermont-en-Beauvaisis (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
de Clermont-en-Beauvaisis (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
de Clermont-en-Beauvaisis (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
de Clermont-en-Beauvaisis (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
de Clermont-en-Beauvaisis (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
de Clermont-en-Beauvaisis (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
de Clermont-en-Beauvaisis (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
de Clermont-en-Beauvaisis (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
de Clermont-en-Beauvaisis (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
de Louvain (1915) (circa 1103-circa 23 Apr 1151)
de Louvain (1915) (circa 1103-circa 23 Apr 1151)
de Louvain (1915) (circa 1103-circa 23 Apr 1151)
de Louvain (1915) (circa 1103-circa 23 Apr 1151)
de Louvain (1915) (circa 1103-circa 23 Apr 1151)
de Louvain (1915) (circa 1103-circa 23 Apr 1151)
de Normandie (1915) (circa 1103-circa 23 Apr 1151)
Adeliz
la Meschin (3558) (1099-after 1152)
la Meschin (3558) (1099-after 1152)
la Meschin (3558) (1099-after 1152)
la Meschin (3558) (1099-after 1152)
Adèle
d'Ailly (1649) (995-1055)
d'Ailly (1649) (995-1055)
Aedan
He was crowned Aedan, King of Dalraida MacGabran (4145) (circa 532-17 Apr 608)
MacGabran (4145) (circa 532-17 Apr 608)
Aelfgar
(--?--) (284) (circa 1002-after 1062)
(--?--) (284) (circa 1002-after 1062)
(284) (circa 1002-after 1062)
(284) (circa 1002-after 1062)
Aelfgifu
(--?--) (289) (circa 912-944)
(--?--) (289) (circa 912-944)
(--?--) (289) (circa 912-944)
Wessex (289) (circa 912-944)
Aelfled
(--?--) (286) (before 1039-1060)
(--?--) (286) (before 1039-1060)
(286) (before 1039-1060)
Aelfthryth
(--?--) (288) (circa 947-circa 17 Nov 999)
(--?--) (288) (circa 947-circa 17 Nov 999)
Wessex (288) (circa 947-circa 17 Nov 999)
Aelgifu
(--?--) (285) (1007-1050)
(--?--) (285) (1007-1050)
(285) (1007-1050)
Thoredsdottir (6402) (970-1002)
Aelis
(--?--) (297) ( -897)
(--?--) (297) ( -897)
(297) ( -897)
(297) ( -897)
(297) ( -897)
Aenor
de Toteneis (2254) (circa 1095-circa 1153)
de Toteneis (2254) (circa 1095-circa 1153)
de Toteneis (2254) (circa 1095-circa 1153)
Aethelred Ii
Wessex (6888) (circa 968-23 Apr 1016)
Aethelred Mucill
(--?--) (290) (circa 830-after 885)
Aethelwulf
Wessex (6893) (circa 795-13 Jan 858)
Agatha
(--?--) (287) (after 1018-13 Jul 1054)
(--?--) (287) (after 1018-13 Jul 1054)
(--?--) (287) (after 1018-13 Jul 1054)
(287) (after 1018-13 Jul 1054)
(287) (after 1018-13 Jul 1054)
Wessex (287) (after 1018-13 Jul 1054)
Agnes
(--?--) (267)
(--?--) (272) (1204-Apr 1283)
(--?--) (272) (1204-Apr 1283)
(--?--) (273) (1522-17 Dec 1590)
(--?--) (273) (1522-17 Dec 1590)
(--?--) (283) ( -before 23 Nov 1308)
(--?--) (283) ( -before 23 Nov 1308)
Burte (1082) (1537-1564)
Burte (1082) (1537-1564)
Burte (1082) (1537-1564)
d'Evreux (1582) (1041-circa 1087)
d'Evreux (1582) (1041-circa 1087)
d'Evreux (1582) (1041-circa 1087)
d'Evreux (1582) (1041-circa 1087)
de Ferrers (1769) (circa 1095-1170)
de Ferrers (1769) (circa 1095-1170)
de Mortain (2112) (circa 1056-1115)
de Mortain (2112) (circa 1056-1115)
de Mortain (2112) (circa 1056-1115)
de Ponthieu (1993) ( -1103)
de Ponthieu (1993) ( -1103)
de Ponthieu (1993) ( -1103)
de Sully (2095) (circa 1080-8 Mar 1137)
de Sully (2095) (circa 1080-8 Mar 1137)
Flaitel (2654) (circa 1014-1038)
Flaitel (2654) (circa 1014-1038)
Jordon (1082) (1537-1564)
May (4316)
May (4316)
May (4316)
Ribemont (5456) (1055- )
Ribemont (5456) (1055- )
Sharpe (5948) (10 Aug 1513-13 May 1565)
Sharpe (5948) (10 Aug 1513-13 May 1565)
Sharpe (5948) (10 Aug 1513-13 May 1565)
Simpson (4316)
Winthrop (5948) (10 Aug 1513-13 May 1565)
Aimery Ii
de Thouars (2092) (900-circa 955)
de Thouars (2092) (900-circa 955)
Aimery Iv
de Thouars (2087) ( -1093)
de Thouars (2087) ( -1093)
de Thouars (2087) ( -1093)
de Thouars (2087) ( -1093)
de Thouars (2087) ( -1093)
Aimery i
de Thouars (2093) ( -936)
de Thouars (2093) ( -936)
Alain
de Dinan (1785) (1088-1157)
de Dinan (1785) (1088-1157)
Alan
Ceoche (1158) (before 1133-1190)
Ceoche (1158) (before 1133-1190)
Ceoche (1158) (before 1133-1190)
Fergent (2504) (1 Jan 1067-13 Oct 1119)
Fergent (2504) (1 Jan 1067-13 Oct 1119)
Alberade
de Lorraine (1912) (930-15 Mar 973)
de Lorraine (1912) (930-15 Mar 973)
de Mons (2114) ( -916)
de Mons (2114) ( -916)
de Mons (2114) ( -916)
de Mons (2114) ( -916)
de Mons (2114) ( -916)
de Mons (2114) ( -916)
Albert IIi
de Namur (2002) (1030-22 Jun 1102)
de Namur (2002) (1030-22 Jun 1102)
Albert Ii
de Namur (2003) (circa 1000-Jul 1064)
de Namur (2003) (circa 1000-Jul 1064)
Albert i
de Namur (2004) (968-circa 1011)
de Namur (2004) (968-circa 1011)
de Namur (2004) (968-circa 1011)
de Vermandois (2248) (circa 920-8 Sep 987)
de Vermandois (2248) (circa 920-8 Sep 987)
de Vermandois (2248) (circa 920-8 Sep 987)
de Vermandois (2248) (circa 920-8 Sep 987)
de Vermandois (2248) (circa 920-8 Sep 987)
Aldeagarde
d'Aunay (1596) (939-1020)
d'Aunay (1596) (939-1020)
d'Aunay (1596) (939-1020)
Alexander
Anne (105) (1690-10 Jun 1727)
Anne (105) (1690-10 Jun 1727)
Anne (105) (1690-10 Jun 1727)
Anne (105) (1690-10 Jun 1727)
Anne (105) (1690-10 Jun 1727)
Anne (4655) (1660-1735)
Breckenridge (952) (1686-1743)
Breckenridge (952) (1686-1743)
Breckenridge (952) (1686-1743)
David (106) (1650-1743)
David (106) (1650-1743)
David (106) (1650-1743)
Pye (5286) (1537-before 14 Feb 1569)
Pye (5286) (1537-before 14 Feb 1569)
Ross (5743) (9 Feb 1741-12 Jul 1805)
Ross (5743) (9 Feb 1741-12 Jul 1805)
Ross (5745) (2 Dec 1684-1 Dec 1748)
Ross (5745) (2 Dec 1684-1 Dec 1748)
Ross (5745) (2 Dec 1684-1 Dec 1748)
Alexandre
de Conty (1760) (985-1046)
Alford
Alice (96) (circa 1592-after 1628)
Alice (96) (circa 1592-after 1628)
Alice (96) (circa 1592-after 1628)
Alice (96) (circa 1592-after 1628)
Alice (96) (circa 1592-after 1628)
Alfred
Wessex (6892) (circa 9 May 849-26 Oct 899)
Wessex (6892) (circa 9 May 849-26 Oct 899)
Wessex (6892) (circa 9 May 849-26 Oct 899)
Alfthryth
de Flandre (6906) (877-7 Jun 929)
Wessex (6906) (877-7 Jun 929)
Wessex (6906) (877-7 Jun 929)
Wessex (6906) (877-7 Jun 929)
Wessex (6906) (877-7 Jun 929)
Alice
(--?--) (260)
(--?--) (308)
(--?--) (308)
(225) (1600-15 Jul 1678)
Alford (96) (circa 1592-after 1628)
Alford (96) (circa 1592-after 1628)
Alford (96) (circa 1592-after 1628)
Alford (96) (circa 1592-after 1628)
Alford (96) (circa 1592-after 1628)
Brereton (1455) (1389-8 Sep 1458)
Childwall (1269) (1596-7 Feb 1654)
Childwall (1269) (1596-7 Feb 1654)
Childwall (1269) (1596-7 Feb 1654)
Childwall (1269) (1596-7 Feb 1654)
Corbet (1455) (1389-8 Sep 1458)
Corbet (1455) (1389-8 Sep 1458)
Corbet (1455) (1389-8 Sep 1458)
Corbet (1455) (1389-8 Sep 1458)
d'Aubigny (1599) (circa 1139-11 Sep 1188)
d'Aubigny (1599) (circa 1139-11 Sep 1188)
d'Eu (1594) ( -14 May 1246)
d'Eu (1594) ( -14 May 1246)
d'Eu (1594) ( -14 May 1246)
d'Eu (1594) ( -14 May 1246)
d'Eu (1594) ( -14 May 1246)
de Beauchamp (2214) (circa 1283-before 8 Jan 1325)
de Belmeis (1697) (1150-1190)
de Belmeis (1697) (1150-1190)
de Belmeis (1697) (1150-1190)
de Bohun (1825) ( -before 1255)
de Bohun (1825) ( -before 1255)
de Bohun (1825) ( -before 1255)
de Bohun (1825) ( -before 1255)
de Bohun (1825) ( -before 1255)
de Bohun (1825) ( -before 1255)
de Bohun (1825) ( -before 1255)
de la Hurne (1860) (1211-1255)
de la Hurne (1860) (1211-1255)
de Leyburn (2214) (circa 1283-before 8 Jan 1325)
de Lusignan (1594) ( -14 May 1246)
de Montgomery (2147) (circa 1115-1 Sep 1176)
de Montgomery (2147) (circa 1115-1 Sep 1176)
de Montgomery (2147) (circa 1115-1 Sep 1176)
de Normandie (2008) (circa 1021-circa 1053)
de Normandie (2008) (circa 1021-circa 1053)
de Northumberland (1996) (circa 1074-after 1126)
de Northumberland (1996) (circa 1074-after 1126)
de Northumberland (1996) (circa 1074-after 1126)
de Northumberland (1996) (circa 1074-after 1126)
de Toeni (1825) ( -before 1255)
de Toeni (1996) (circa 1074-after 1126)
de Toeni (2214) (circa 1283-before 8 Jan 1325)
de Toeni (2214) (circa 1283-before 8 Jan 1325)
de Toeni (2214) (circa 1283-before 8 Jan 1325)
de Toeni (2214) (circa 1283-before 8 Jan 1325)
de Toeni (2214) (circa 1283-before 8 Jan 1325)
Ellyn (225) (1600-15 Jul 1678)
FitzHerbert (2646) (circa 1185-before 1225)
FitzRobert (2646) (circa 1185-before 1225)
FitzRobert (2646) (circa 1185-before 1225)
Hallett (96) (circa 1592-after 1628)
Henry (3395) (1506-25 Jan 1533)
Jeffrys (3456) (1572-1590)
Jeffrys (3456) (1572-1590)
Kemyle (3582) (1323-)
la Zouche de Mortimer (2214) (circa 1283-before 8 Jan 1325)
Owen (4903) (1595-1647)
Owen (4903) (1595-1647)
Peirse (4993) (1504-Feb 1579)
Peirse (4993) (1504-Feb 1579)
Rathbone (1269) (1596-7 Feb 1654)
Alienor
(--?--) (301) (900- )
(301) (900- )
Alison Mary
Sinclair (5958) (15 Mar 1961- )
Alixsander
Ross (5745) (2 Dec 1684-1 Dec 1748)
Alix
de Crepy (1772) (circa 1050-before 12 May 1100)
de Crepy (1772) (circa 1050-before 12 May 1100)
de Crepy (1772) (circa 1050-before 12 May 1100)
de Flandre (2232) (circa 910-10 Oct 960)
de Vermandois (2232) (circa 910-10 Oct 960)
de Vermandois (2232) (circa 910-10 Oct 960)
de Vermandois (2232) (circa 910-10 Oct 960)
de Vermandois (2232) (circa 910-10 Oct 960)
de Vermandois (2232) (circa 910-10 Oct 960)
Allarum
de Cornouaille (1806) (circa 990-circa 1040)
de Cornouaille (1806) (circa 990-circa 1040)
Allen
Frances (82) (circa 1700- )
Frances (82) (circa 1700- )
Frances (82) (circa 1700- )
Simpson (6031) (1689-before 2 Sep 1756)
Simpson (6031) (1689-before 2 Sep 1756)
Simpson (6031) (1689-before 2 Sep 1756)
Simpson (6031) (1689-before 2 Sep 1756)
Simpson (6031) (1689-before 2 Sep 1756)
William (83)
William (83)
Allerton
Edward (203) (12 Oct 1553-1590)
Edward (203) (12 Oct 1553-1590)
Elizabeth (7204) (1640-after Apr 1672)
Fear (1053) (1605-before 12 Dec 1634)
Isaac (198) (1627-before 30 Dec 1702)
Isaac (198) (1627-before 30 Dec 1702)
Isaac (199) (1586-before 12 Feb 1659)
Isaac (199) (1586-before 12 Feb 1659)
Isaac (199) (1586-before 12 Feb 1659)
Sarah (197) (circa 1670-17 May 1731)
Sarah (197) (circa 1670-17 May 1731)
Sarah (197) (circa 1670-17 May 1731)
Sarah (197) (circa 1670-17 May 1731)
Allison
Ruth Anne (409) (6 Mar 1818-24 Jan 1886)
Ruth Anne (409) (6 Mar 1818-24 Jan 1886)
Ruth Anne (409) (6 Mar 1818-24 Jan 1886)
Ruth Anne (409) (6 Mar 1818-24 Jan 1886)
Allmey
Christopher (546) (1576-4 Oct 1624)
Almey
Thomas (458) (circa 1550-30 Oct 1604)
Thomas (458) (circa 1550-30 Oct 1604)
Thomas (458) (circa 1550-30 Oct 1604)
Almodis
de La Marche (1899) (before 1045-16 Oct 1071)
de La Marche (1899) (before 1045-16 Oct 1071)
de La Marche (1899) (before 1045-16 Oct 1071)
Almy
Anne (1355) (1570-5 Mar 1622)
Avis (457) (1601-1648)
Avis (457) (1601-1648)
Christopher (546) (1576-4 Oct 1624)
Christopher (546) (1576-4 Oct 1624)
Christopher (546) (1576-4 Oct 1624)
Alpaïs
d'Herstal (1573) (circa 654-circa 714)
d'Herstal (1573) (circa 654-circa 714)
d'Herstal (1573) (circa 654-circa 714)
Alpin
MacEchdach (4139) (circa 778-20 Jul 834)
Alved
de Toteneis (2256) (1015-1080)
de Toteneis (2256) (1015-1080)
Amabilis
FitzHenry (2545) (1140-)
FitzHenry (2545) (1140-)
Amabil
de Chaucombe (1711) (circa 1210-circa 1278)
de Chaucombe (1711) (circa 1210-circa 1278)
de Somery (1711) (circa 1210-circa 1278)
Amanda
Wall (7373) (1781-1820)
Wickliffe (7373) (1781-1820)
Wickliffe (7373) (1781-1820)
Wickliffe (7373) (1781-1820)
Amice
de Beaumont (2117) (1108-after 31 Aug 1168)
de Clare (1908) ( -1 Jan 1225)
de Gloucester (1908) ( -1 Jan 1225)
de Gloucester (1908) ( -1 Jan 1225)
de Gloucester (1908) ( -1 Jan 1225)
de Gloucester (1908) ( -1 Jan 1225)
de Gloucester (1908) ( -1 Jan 1225)
de Gloucester (1908) ( -1 Jan 1225)
de Montfort (2117) (1108-after 31 Aug 1168)
de Montfort (2117) (1108-after 31 Aug 1168)
de Montfort (2117) (1108-after 31 Aug 1168)
de Montfort (2117) (1108-after 31 Aug 1168)
de Montfort (2117) (1108-after 31 Aug 1168)
de Montfort (2117) (1108-after 31 Aug 1168)
de Montfort (2117) (1108-after 31 Aug 1168)
de Montfort (2117) (1108-after 31 Aug 1168)
de Montfort (2117) (1108-after 31 Aug 1168)
André
de Vitré (2343) (1054-1139)
de Vitré (2343) (1054-1139)
de Vitré (2343) (1054-1139)
Angharad
ap Seisyll (2495)
ferch Maredudd (2495)
ferch Maredudd (2495)
ferch Maredudd (2495)
ferch Maredudd (2495)
Angoulême
Adelaide (554) (circa 855-18 Nov 901)
Adelaide (554) (circa 855-18 Nov 901)
Adelaide (554) (circa 855-18 Nov 901)
Adelaide (554) (circa 855-18 Nov 901)
Adelaide (554) (circa 855-18 Nov 901)
Isabelle (558) (1188-31 May 1246)
Anna Catharina
Kieppert (3951) (1695-1725)
Lepper (3951) (1695-1725)
Lepper (3951) (1695-1725)
Lepper (3951) (1695-1725)
Anna Elisabeth
Kieppert (3593) (1720-1770)
Kieppert (3593) (1720-1770)
Kieppert (3593) (1720-1770)
Kieppert (3593) (1720-1770)
Metzger (3593) (1720-1770)
Anna Katharina
Dhom (2292) (24 Feb 1674-8 Apr 1742)
Dhom (2292) (24 Feb 1674-8 Apr 1742)
Dhom (2292) (24 Feb 1674-8 Apr 1742)
Metzger (2292) (24 Feb 1674-8 Apr 1742)
Anna
(--?--) (259) (1668-)
(--?--) (259) (1668-)
(--?--) (259) (1668-)
(--?--) (282) (1620-15 Jan 1678)
(--?--) (282) (1620-15 Jan 1678)
Cook (2691) (17 Apr 1800-19 Sep 1884)
de Byzantium (1731) (circa 888-circa 914)
de Byzantium (1731) (circa 888-circa 914)
de Byzantium (1731) (circa 888-circa 914)
de Byzantium (1731) (circa 888-circa 914)
de Provence (1731) (circa 888-circa 914)
Gibson (2691) (17 Apr 1800-19 Sep 1884)
Gibson (2691) (17 Apr 1800-19 Sep 1884)
Gibson (2691) (17 Apr 1800-19 Sep 1884)
Udall (259) (1668-)
Anne
(--?--) (270) (1690-19 Feb 1758)
(--?--) (270) (1690-19 Feb 1758)
(--?--) (270) (1690-19 Feb 1758)
(--?--) (270) (1690-19 Feb 1758)
Alexander (105) (1690-10 Jun 1727)
Alexander (105) (1690-10 Jun 1727)
Alexander (105) (1690-10 Jun 1727)
Alexander (105) (1690-10 Jun 1727)
Alexander (105) (1690-10 Jun 1727)
Alexander (4655) (1660-1735)
Almy (1355) (1570-5 Mar 1622)
Bowler (6581) (1595-1620)
Bowne (995) (13 Jan 1544-19 Apr 1629)
Browne (995) (13 Jan 1544-19 Apr 1629)
Browne (995) (13 Jan 1544-19 Apr 1629)
Browne (995) (13 Jan 1544-19 Apr 1629)
Buckner (1008) (circa 1702-1728)
Capet (1890) (1036-5 Sep 1075)
Clarke (1355) (1570-5 Mar 1622)
Clarke (1355) (1570-5 Mar 1622)
Clarke (1355) (1570-5 Mar 1622)
Connally (4356) (1687-11 Jun 1735)
Constable (1398) (21 Feb 1621-6 Oct 1706)
de Kiev (1890) (1036-5 Sep 1075)
de Kiev (1890) (1036-5 Sep 1075)
de Kiev (1890) (1036-5 Sep 1075)
de Kiev (1890) (1036-5 Sep 1075)
de Kiev (1890) (1036-5 Sep 1075)
de Kiev (1890) (1036-5 Sep 1075)
de Kiev (1890) (1036-5 Sep 1075)
de Kiev (1890) (1036-5 Sep 1075)
Fitzpen (3195) (1525-Feb 1600)
Fones (7243) (16 Jan 1585-16 May 1618)
Greene (1355) (1570-5 Mar 1622)
Greene (1355) (1570-5 Mar 1622)
Griffen (2764) (1722-circa 1770)
Griffen (2764) (1722-circa 1770)
Griffen (2764) (1722-circa 1770)
Hains (270) (1690-19 Feb 1758)
Holton (3195) (1525-Feb 1600)
Holton (3195) (1525-Feb 1600)
Holton (3195) (1525-Feb 1600)
Mansfield (4058) (1619-after 27 Feb 1685/86)
Mansfield (4058) (1619-after 27 Feb 1685/86)
Mayfield (4356) (1687-11 Jun 1735)
Mayfield (4356) (1687-11 Jun 1735)
Mayfield (4356) (1687-11 Jun 1735)
Moon (4604) (1596-before 1 Feb 1622)
Morgan (4655) (1660-1735)
Morgan (4655) (1660-1735)
Morgan (4655) (1660-1735)
Mott (5791) (6 Jan 1727/28-after 1783)
Pinckney (6871) (1553-1594)
Rogers (5791) (6 Jan 1727/28-after 1783)
Rogers (5791) (6 Jan 1727/28-after 1783)
Rogers (5791) (6 Jan 1727/28-after 1783)
Rogers (5791) (6 Jan 1727/28-after 1783)
Stokes (6306)
Tuttle (6524) (1600-before 1627)
Twitchell (6581) (1595-1620)
Twitchell (6581) (1595-1620)
Twitchell (6581) (1595-1620)
Webb (6871) (1553-1594)
Webb (6871) (1553-1594)
Webb (6871) (1553-1594)
Willis (105) (1690-10 Jun 1727)
Winthrop (7243) (16 Jan 1585-16 May 1618)
Winthrop (7243) (16 Jan 1585-16 May 1618)
Winthrop (7243) (16 Jan 1585-16 May 1618)
Winthrop (7243) (16 Jan 1585-16 May 1618)
Winthrop (7243) (16 Jan 1585-16 May 1618)
Winthrop (995) (13 Jan 1544-19 Apr 1629)
Annila
Venables (6657)
Venables (6657)
Annora
(--?--) (305) (1199-1223)
(--?--) (305) (1199-1223)
(305) (1199-1223)
Annthony
Savage (5850) (circa 1624-1695)
Ann
(--?--) (275)
(--?--) (275)
(--?--) (275)
(--?--) (275)
(--?--) (276)
(--?--) (276)
(--?--) (277) (1660- )
Dodge (2267) (circa 1660-1723)
Dodge (2267) (circa 1660-1723)
Dodge (2267) (circa 1660-1723)
Hollingsworth (5507) (1696-1750)
Huestis (2764) (1722-circa 1770)
Magee (4131) (1693-11 Nov 1740)
Mason (4294) (1747-16 Apr 1802)
Mason (4294) (1747-16 Apr 1802)
Mason (4294) (1747-16 Apr 1802)
Parsons (4911)
Parsons (4930) (1620-after 1 Apr 1700)
Parsons (4930) (1620-after 1 Apr 1700)
Parsons (4930) (1620-after 1 Apr 1700)
Parsons (4930) (1620-after 1 Apr 1700)
Rathbone (2267) (circa 1660-1723)
Rathbun (2267) (circa 1660-1723)
Redman (4930) (1620-after 1 Apr 1700)
Ree (5455) (1628-1671)
Ree (5455) (1628-1671)
Richbell (4930) (1620-after 1 Apr 1700)
Robinson (5507) (1696-1750)
Robinson (5507) (1696-1750)
Robinson (5507) (1696-1750)
Scott (4294) (1747-16 Apr 1802)
Sowder (6202)
Sowder (6202)
Ansbertus
von Schelde (6684) (536-570)
von Schelde (6684) (536-570)
von Schelde (6684) (536-570)
Anschitil
de Bessin (1705) (circa 987-after 1031)
de Bessin (1705) (circa 987-after 1031)
Ansculf
de Picquigny (1970) ( -1084)
Ansegisel
Arnulfing (607) (602-before 669)
Arnulfing (607) (602-before 669)
Arnulfing (607) (602-before 669)
Anthony
Pye (5285) (1555-25 Apr 1627)
Rhoda Margaret (515) (25 Jul 1900-22 Oct 1957)
Webb (6872) (1524-after 1574)
Webb (6872) (1524-after 1574)
Antrewan
Margaret (533) (circa 1172- )
Roger (534) (1146- )
Aoiffe
de Leinster (1957) (circa 1145-after 1186)
de Leinster (1957) (circa 1145-after 1186)
de Leinster (1957) (circa 1145-after 1186)
de Leinster (1957) (circa 1145-after 1186)
de Leinster (1957) (circa 1145-after 1186)
de Leinster (1957) (circa 1145-after 1186)
FitzGilbert de Clare (1957) (circa 1145-after 1186)
ap Anlach
Brychan (549) (419-490)
ap Cynfyn
Rhiwallon (556) (circa 985-1069)
Rhiwallon (556) (circa 985-1069)
ap Gwerstan
Cynfyn (557) (circa 979-after 1024)
Cynfyn (557) (circa 979-after 1024)
ap Hywel Dda
Owain (553)
Owain (553)
ap Owain
Maredudd (552)
Maredudd (552)
Maredudd (552)
ap Seisyll
Angharad (2495)
Llywelyn (551) ( -circa 1023)
Llywelyn (551) ( -circa 1023)
Llywelyn (551) ( -circa 1023)
Llywelyn (551) ( -circa 1023)
Ap Tewdwr Mawr
Rhys (555) (circa 1040-1093)
Rhys (555) (circa 1040-1093)
Rhys (555) (circa 1040-1093)
Archibald
Preston (5155) (1660-28 Apr 1703)
Aremburge
(--?--) (299)
(--?--) (299)
(--?--) (302) ( -after 935)
(299)
(302) ( -after 935)
de Poitou (299)
de Vergy (2231) (980-22 Nov 1060)
de Vergy (2231) (980-22 Nov 1060)
de Vergy (2231) (980-22 Nov 1060)
Arnason
Finn (548)
Arnegonde
(--?--) (294) (515-573)
(294) (515-573)
Arnoaldus
(--?--) (295) ( -after 611)
(--?--) (295) ( -after 611)
(--?--) (295) ( -after 611)
(295) ( -after 611)
(295) ( -after 611)
Arnold Ii
de Chiny (1743) (circa 1045-16 Apr 1106)
de Chiny (1743) (circa 1045-16 Apr 1106)
de Flandre (1789) (circa 962-30 Mar 987)
de Flandre (1789) (circa 962-30 Mar 987)
de Flandre (1789) (circa 962-30 Mar 987)
de Flandre (1789) (circa 962-30 Mar 987)
de Flandre (1789) (circa 962-30 Mar 987)
Arnold i
de Flandre (1791) (12 Dec 889-27 May 964)
de Flandre (1791) (12 Dec 889-27 May 964)
de Flandre (1791) (12 Dec 889-27 May 964)
de Flandre (1791) (12 Dec 889-27 May 964)
de Flandre (1791) (12 Dec 889-27 May 964)
Arnulfing
Ansegisel (607) (602-before 669)
Ansegisel (607) (602-before 669)
Ansegisel (607) (602-before 669)
Begga (1876) (2 Jun 613-17 Dec 693)
Arnulf
von Sachsen (6685) (circa 13 Aug 582-16 Aug 640)
von Sachsen (6685) (circa 13 Aug 582-16 Aug 640)
von Sachsen (6685) (circa 13 Aug 582-16 Aug 640)
von Sachsen (6685) (circa 13 Aug 582-16 Aug 640)
von Sachsen (6685) (circa 13 Aug 582-16 Aug 640)
Arnulph
de Montgomery (2148) (circa 1048-1126)
de Montgomery (2148) (circa 1048-1126)
Arundell
Felice (587) (1300-1401)
Joan (2062) (1272-1319)
John (588) (1272-1309)
John (588) (1272-1309)
Aston
Edward (600) (1496-1568)
Edward (600) (1496-1568)
Elizabeth (596) (1643-17 Feb 1713)
Elizabeth (596) (1643-17 Feb 1713)
Hannah (3657) (1600-6 Apr 1656)
Isabel (1054) (circa 1418- )
John (601) (1471-8 May 1523)
John (601) (1471-8 May 1523)
Leonard (599) (after 1532-after 1578)
Leonard (599) (after 1532-after 1578)
Robert (603) (circa 1414-1464)
Robert (603) (circa 1414-1464)
Robert (603) (circa 1414-1464)
Robert (603) (circa 1414-1464)
Roger (604) (1370-1447)
Roger (604) (1370-1447)
Roger (604) (1370-1447)
Walter (597) (1607-8 Apr 1656)
Walter (597) (1607-8 Apr 1656)
Walter (597) (1607-8 Apr 1656)
Walter (598) (1565-13 Aug 1639)
Walter (598) (1565-13 Aug 1639)
Walter (598) (1565-13 Aug 1639)
Atkinson
Hanna (584) (1688-19 Nov 1750)
Hannah (584) (1688-19 Nov 1750)
John (585)
Lydia Elizabeth (595) (1658-1739)
Lydia Elizabeth (595) (1658-1739)
Lydia Elizabeth (595) (1658-1739)
Aubrey Ii
de Vere (2220) (circa 30 Jul 1082-15 May 1141)
de Vere (2220) (circa 30 Jul 1082-15 May 1141)
de Vere (2220) (circa 30 Jul 1082-15 May 1141)
de Vere (2220) (circa 30 Jul 1082-15 May 1141)
de Vere (2220) (circa 30 Jul 1082-15 May 1141)
de Vere (2220) (circa 30 Jul 1082-15 May 1141)
Aubrey i
de Vere (2221) (16 Dec 1030-1 Sep 1112)
de Vere (2221) (16 Dec 1030-1 Sep 1112)
de Vere (2221) (16 Dec 1030-1 Sep 1112)
Aubreye
de Harcourt (1867) ( -1205)
Aubri Geoffrey
de la Gatinais (1896) ( -11 Apr 1046)
de la Gatinais (1896) ( -11 Apr 1046)
de la Gatinais (1896) ( -11 Apr 1046)
de la Gatinais (1896) ( -11 Apr 1046)
Aubri Ii
de Blois (1680)
de Blois (1680)
Aubri i
de Blois (1681)
de Blois (1681)
Augusta
Lawrence (3876) (21 Dec 1839-19 May 1926)
Lawrence (3876) (21 Dec 1839-19 May 1926)
Lawrence (3876) (21 Dec 1839-19 May 1926)
Lawrence (3876) (21 Dec 1839-19 May 1926)
Lawrence (3876) (21 Dec 1839-19 May 1926)
Augustin
Robinson (5522) (4 Sep 1794-30 Dec 1876)
Robinson (5522) (4 Sep 1794-30 Dec 1876)
Robinson (5522) (4 Sep 1794-30 Dec 1876)
Auliarde
de Thouars (2089) (circa 990-1024)
de Thouars (2089) (circa 990-1024)
Aurengarde
de Mauléon (2131) (1017-1069)
de Mauléon (2131) (1017-1069)
de Mauléon (2131) (1017-1069)
de Mauléon (2131) (1017-1069)
de Mauléon (2131) (1017-1069)
Austin
Elizabeth (591) (1596-1674)
Elizabeth (591) (1596-1674)
Austwicke
Phillip (594)
Phillip (594)
Austwick
Elizabeth (593) (24 May 1659-13 Apr 1697)
Elizabeth (593) (24 May 1659-13 Apr 1697)
Elizabeth (593) (24 May 1659-13 Apr 1697)
Avelina
de Crepon (1773) ( -1050)
de Crepon (1773) ( -1050)
Aveline
(--?--) (307) (circa 1102- )
(307) (circa 1102- )
Avenal
Isabel (605) (1143-1235)
Isabel (605) (1143-1235)
Richard (606) (circa 1117-after 1180)
Avis
Almy (457) (1601-1648)
Almy (457) (1601-1648)
Avitii
Papianilla (608) (circa 415- )
Papianilla (608) (circa 415- )
Axelheath
Page (4885) (1713-Jul 1778)
Axilheath
Page (4885) (1713-Jul 1778)
Aénor
de Blois (1692) (989-1060)
de Blois (1692) (989-1060)
Badeion
de Monmouth (2144) (1085-circa 1176)
de Monmouth (2144) (1085-circa 1176)
Baker
Elyzabeth (589) (1560- )
Elyzabeth (589) (1560- )
Elyzabeth (589) (1560- )
Baldwin IIi
de Flandre (1790) (circa 940-1 Jan 962)
de Flandre (1790) (circa 940-1 Jan 962)
de Flandre (1790) (circa 940-1 Jan 962)
de Flandre (1790) (circa 940-1 Jan 962)
de Freville (1767) (1351-30 Dec 1387)
de Freville (1767) (1351-30 Dec 1387)
de Freville (1767) (1351-30 Dec 1387)
de Freville (1767) (1351-30 Dec 1387)
de Hainault (1884) (1088-circa 1120)
de Hainault (1884) (1088-circa 1120)
de Hainault (1884) (1088-circa 1120)
de Hainault (1884) (1088-circa 1120)
Baldwin Ii
de Flandre (1792) (circa 865-10 Sep 918)
de Flandre (1792) (circa 865-10 Sep 918)
de Flandre (1792) (circa 865-10 Sep 918)
de Flandre (1792) (circa 865-10 Sep 918)
de Freville (1768) (15 Aug 1317-23 Mar 1375)
de Freville (1768) (15 Aug 1317-23 Mar 1375)
de Freville (1768) (15 Aug 1317-23 Mar 1375)
de Freville (1768) (15 Aug 1317-23 Mar 1375)
de Hainault (1903) (1056-1099)
de Hainault (1903) (1056-1099)
de Hainault (1903) (1056-1099)
de Hainault (1903) (1056-1099)
de Rethel (2040) (1058-21 Aug 1131)
Baldwin Iv
de Flandre (1787) (980-30 May 1035)
de Flandre (1787) (980-30 May 1035)
de Flandre (1787) (980-30 May 1035)
de Flandre (1787) (980-30 May 1035)
de Freville (1764) (1368-4 Oct 1400)
de Freville (1764) (1368-4 Oct 1400)
Baldwin i
de Flandre (1793) (837-2 Jan 879)
de Flandre (1793) (837-2 Jan 879)
de Flandre (1793) (837-2 Jan 879)
de Flandre (1793) (837-2 Jan 879)
de Hainault (1904) (circa 1030-10 Jul 1070)
de Hainault (1904) (circa 1030-10 Jul 1070)
de Hainault (1904) (circa 1030-10 Jul 1070)
Baldwin v
de Lille (1929) (1012-1 Sep 1067)
de Lille (1929) (1012-1 Sep 1067)
de Lille (1929) (1012-1 Sep 1067)
de Lille (1929) (1012-1 Sep 1067)
de Lille (1929) (1012-1 Sep 1067)
de Lille (1929) (1012-1 Sep 1067)
de Lille (1929) (1012-1 Sep 1067)
Baldwinus
Dominus de Prideaux Prideux (5298)
Prideaux (5148) (1094-1165)
Prideux (5298)
Baldwin
Frevile (1764) (1368-4 Oct 1400)
Barker
Christopher (495) (1529-29 Nov 1599)
Christopher (495) (1529-29 Nov 1599)
Edward (496) (1509-1550)
John (497)
Margery (494) (1570-21 May 1634)
Margery (494) (1570-21 May 1634)
William (498)
Barnett
Stroud (6344) (1695-1782)
Stroud (6344) (1695-1782)
Stroud (6344) (1695-1782)
Bartholomew
de Badlesmere (1538) (circa 1275-14 Apr 1322)
de Badlesmere (1538) (circa 1275-14 Apr 1322)
de Badlesmere (1538) (circa 1275-14 Apr 1322)
de Badlesmere (1538) (circa 1275-14 Apr 1322)
Barton
Elizabeth (658) (1544-15 Oct 1602)
Elizabeth (658) (1544-15 Oct 1602)
Elizabeth (658) (1544-15 Oct 1602)
Bathilde
(--?--) (292) (626-circa 680)
(292) (626-circa 680)
Bava
de Tours (2241) (circa 779- )
de Tours (2241) (circa 779- )
de Tours (2241) (circa 779- )
de Tours (2241) (circa 779- )
Beatrice
(--?--) (304)
(304)
de Beauchamp (1660) (1243-30 Sep 1285)
de Beauchamp (1660) (1243-30 Sep 1285)
de Beauchamp (1660) (1243-30 Sep 1285)
de Builly (1736) (circa 1065- )
de Builly (1736) (circa 1065- )
de Ghent (1771) (1045-1090)
de Ghent (1771) (1045-1090)
de Say (2097) (circa 1169-before 19 Apr 1197)
de Say (2097) (circa 1169-before 19 Apr 1197)
de Say (2097) (circa 1169-before 19 Apr 1197)
de Say (2097) (circa 1169-before 19 Apr 1197)
FitzOtes (1660) (1243-30 Sep 1285)
FitzWilliam (2651) ( -1138)
FitzWilliam (2651) ( -1138)
Munchensy (1660) (1243-30 Sep 1285)
Beatrix
de France (2236) (circa 880-after 26 Mar 931)
de Hainaut (1870) (998-11 May 1033)
de Hainaut (1870) (998-11 May 1033)
de Hainaut (1870) (998-11 May 1033)
de Hainaut (1870) (998-11 May 1033)
de Hainaut (1870) (998-11 May 1033)
de Mâcon (2121) (circa 970-circa 995)
de Mâcon (2121) (circa 970-circa 995)
de Mâcon (2121) (circa 970-circa 995)
de Vermandois (2236) (circa 880-after 26 Mar 931)
de Vermandois (2236) (circa 880-after 26 Mar 931)
de Vermandois (2236) (circa 880-after 26 Mar 931)
de Vermandois (2236) (circa 880-after 26 Mar 931)
de Vermandois (2236) (circa 880-after 26 Mar 931)
de Vermandois (2236) (circa 880-after 26 Mar 931)
Begga
Arnulfing (1876) (2 Jun 613-17 Dec 693)
de Landen (1876) (2 Jun 613-17 Dec 693)
de Landen (1876) (2 Jun 613-17 Dec 693)
de Landen (1876) (2 Jun 613-17 Dec 693)
Beniamin
Haryson (3003) (1594-1648)
Benjamin Hadad
Mixon (4473) (25 Jun 1797-15 Jan 1858)
Mixon (4473) (25 Jun 1797-15 Jan 1858)
Mixon (4473) (25 Jun 1797-15 Jan 1858)
Benjamin
Butterfield (1209) (23 Aug 1610-2 Mar 1687)
Harrison (3003) (1594-1648)
Harrison (3003) (1594-1648)
Harrison (3004) (20 Sep 1645-30 Jan 1712)
Berengarius Ii
d'Ivres (1602) (circa 900-6 Aug 966)
d'Ivres (1602) (circa 900-6 Aug 966)
d'Ivres (1602) (circa 900-6 Aug 966)
d'Ivres (1602) (circa 900-6 Aug 966)
d'Ivres (1602) (circa 900-6 Aug 966)
d'Ivres (1602) (circa 900-6 Aug 966)
Berengarius i
di Friuli (2299) (850-7 Apr 924)
di Friuli (2299) (850-7 Apr 924)
Berenger
de Bayeux (1678)
Berenguer
I Ramon (5306) (circa 1008-26 May 1035)
Ramon (5306) (circa 1008-26 May 1035)
Bernard Ii
Billung (857) (circa 995-1057)
Billung (857) (circa 995-1057)
Billung (857) (circa 995-1057)
Bernard i
de La Marche (1900) (961-before 16 Jun 1047)
de La Marche (1900) (961-before 16 Jun 1047)
Bernard
d'Italia (1588) (797-17 Apr 818)
d'Italia (1588) (797-17 Apr 818)
de Neufmarché (1977) (circa 1070-1093)
de Neufmarché (1977) (circa 1070-1093)
de Neufmarché (1977) (circa 1070-1093)
Elizabeth (705) (1558-)
Francis (706)
Berswinde
(--?--) (306)
(306)
Bertha
Capet (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
d'Arles (1953) (863-8 Mar 925)
de Blois (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
de Bourgogne (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
de Bourgogne (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
de Bourgogne (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
de Bourgogne (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
de Bourgogne (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
de Bourgogne (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
de Bourgogne (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
de Bourgogne (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
de Bourgogne (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
de Bourgogne (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
de Braose (2539) (circa 1130-circa 1210)
de Lorraine (1953) (863-8 Mar 925)
de Lorraine (1953) (863-8 Mar 925)
de Lorraine (1953) (863-8 Mar 925)
de Morvois (2123) (circa 862-15 Jun 923)
de Morvois (2123) (circa 862-15 Jun 923)
de Morvois (2123) (circa 862-15 Jun 923)
de Morvois (2123) (circa 862-15 Jun 923)
FitzMiles (2539) (circa 1130-circa 1210)
FitzMiles (2539) (circa 1130-circa 1210)
FitzMiles (2539) (circa 1130-circa 1210)
von Schwaben (6705) (circa 907-after 2 Jan 966)
von Schwaben (6705) (circa 907-after 2 Jan 966)
von Schwaben (6705) (circa 907-after 2 Jan 966)
Berthe
de Laon (1919) (circa 720-circa 12 Jul 783)
de Laon (1919) (circa 720-circa 12 Jul 783)
de Laon (1919) (circa 720-circa 12 Jul 783)
de Laon (1919) (circa 720-circa 12 Jul 783)
de Laon (1919) (circa 720-circa 12 Jul 783)
von Prüm (6682) (685-721)
von Prüm (6682) (685-721)
Bertila
di Spoleto (2300) (circa 860-Dec 915)
di Spoleto (2300) (circa 860-Dec 915)
Bertrade
(--?--) (293) (582-618)
(293) (582-618)
d'Anjou (2120) (1070-14 Feb 1117)
de Kevelioc (2150) (1155-circa 1227)
de Montfort (2120) (1070-14 Feb 1117)
de Montfort (2120) (1070-14 Feb 1117)
de Montfort (2120) (1070-14 Feb 1117)
de Montfort (2120) (1070-14 Feb 1117)
de Montfort (2150) (1155-circa 1227)
de Montfort (2150) (1155-circa 1227)
de Montfort (2150) (1155-circa 1227)
Bertrand
de Toulose (2230) ( -1112)
Bethóc
MacAlpin (4202) (984-15 Sep 1049)
MacAlpin (4202) (984-15 Sep 1049)
MacAlpin (4202) (984-15 Sep 1049)
Bettie
Giddens (2668) (11 Apr 1836-28 Dec 1928)
Betty
Holland (3162) (circa 1752-1838)
Bigod
Jane (707) (circa 1093-before 1138)
Jane (707) (circa 1093-before 1138)
Roger (708) (1060-8 Sep 1107)
Roger (708) (1060-8 Sep 1107)
Bilichilde
(--?--) (296)
(296)
Billung
Bernard II (857) (circa 995-1057)
Bernard II (857) (circa 995-1057)
Bernard II (857) (circa 995-1057)
Elica (6706) (circa 1008-29 Jun 1059)
Herman (855) (circa 905-27 Mar 973)
Herman (855) (circa 905-27 Mar 973)
Herman (855) (circa 905-27 Mar 973)
Ida (856) (circa 1046-31 Jul 1102)
Ida (856) (circa 1046-31 Jul 1102)
Mathilde (854) (circa 937-25 May 1008)
Mathilde (854) (circa 937-25 May 1008)
Mathilde (854) (circa 937-25 May 1008)
Mathilde (854) (circa 937-25 May 1008)
Mathilde (854) (circa 937-25 May 1008)
Oda (853) (circa 806-17 May 913)
Oda (853) (circa 806-17 May 913)
Oda (853) (circa 806-17 May 913)
Bill
Abigail (660) (1706-May 1780)
Abigail (660) (1706-May 1780)
Abigail (660) (1706-May 1780)
Dorothy (6522) (circa 1592-10 Dec 1638)
Hannah (6776) (circa 1622-before 13 Jul 1709)
Isabella (360) (circa 1527-after 1583)
James (774) (-Dec 1638)
James (774) (-Dec 1638)
James (774) (-Dec 1638)
James (774) (-Dec 1638)
John (794) (circa 1500-circa 1540)
John (794) (circa 1500-circa 1540)
Mary (110) (-before 1 Apr 1611)
Mercy (3359) (1655-1714)
Philip (767) (before 7 Apr 1629-8 Jul 1689)
Philip (767) (before 7 Apr 1629-8 Jul 1689)
Philip (767) (before 7 Apr 1629-8 Jul 1689)
Philip (767) (before 7 Apr 1629-8 Jul 1689)
Philip (767) (before 7 Apr 1629-8 Jul 1689)
Philip (767) (before 7 Apr 1629-8 Jul 1689)
Robert (779) (circa 1560-before 3 Jul 1610)
Robert (779) (circa 1560-before 3 Jul 1610)
Robert (779) (circa 1560-before 3 Jul 1610)
Samuel (808) (circa 1665-1729)
Samuel (808) (circa 1665-1729)
Samuel (808) (circa 1665-1729)
Samuel (808) (circa 1665-1729)
Samuel (808) (circa 1665-1729)
Thomas (783) (May 1527-before 10 Mar 1583/84)
Thomas (783) (May 1527-before 10 Mar 1583/84)
Thomas (783) (May 1527-before 10 Mar 1583/84)
Birch
Abigail (6560) (28 Jan 1729/30-)
Abigail (809) (18 May 1757-30 Mar 1842)
Abigail (809) (18 May 1757-30 Mar 1842)
Abigail (809) (18 May 1757-30 Mar 1842)
Abigail (809) (18 May 1757-30 Mar 1842)
Abigail (809) (18 May 1757-30 Mar 1842)
Jeremiah (814) (14 Jul 1649-1679)
Jeremiah (814) (14 Jul 1649-1679)
Jonathan (813) (circa 1685-circa 1767)
Jonathan (813) (circa 1685-circa 1767)
Jonathan (813) (circa 1685-circa 1767)
Jonathan (835) (-after 1638)
Joshua (812) (11 Nov 1721-1759)
Joshua (812) (11 Nov 1721-1759)
Joshua (812) (11 Nov 1721-1759)
Mercy (5393) (3 Oct 1688-before 28 Feb 1767)
Thomas (828) (15 May 1617-8 May 1657)
Biset
Margaret (858) (circa 1179-after 28 Jan 1232)
Margaret (858) (circa 1179-after 28 Jan 1232)
Bjornsson
Sigurd (852) (before 1015-1055)
Sigurd (852) (before 1015-1055)
Sigurd (852) (before 1015-1055)
Blackborne
Mary (847) (1615-1633)
Mary (847) (1615-1633)
Mary (847) (1615-1633)
Blackmore
Hughes (3240) (1715-Aug 1785)
Hughes (3240) (1715-Aug 1785)
Hughes (3240) (1715-Aug 1785)
Blichilde
d'Aquitaine (2127) (after 800- )
de Maine (2127) (after 800- )
de Maine (2127) (after 800- )
de Maine (2127) (after 800- )
Bloomer
Elizabeth (867) (circa 1651- )
Bluett
Richard (898) (1121- )
Richard (898) (1121- )
Siball (897) (1147-)
Siball (897) (1147-)
Sibil (897) (1147-)
Bodborow
Elizabeth (901)
Bodegeisel Ii
de Heristal (1877) (circa 556- )
de Heristal (1877) (circa 556- )
de Heristal (1877) (circa 556- )
Bodregan
Jana (894) (1243- )
Phillip (899) ( -1283)
Boothe
John (906)
Margery (905)
Booth
Susanna (900) (1617-1675)
Susanna (900) (1617-1675)
Susanna (900) (1617-1675)
Borgoña
de Lusignan (2048) (1110-after 11 Apr 1169)
de Rançon (2048) (1110-after 11 Apr 1169)
de Rançon (2048) (1110-after 11 Apr 1169)
de Rançon (2048) (1110-after 11 Apr 1169)
Borrel
Ramon (903) (972-25 Feb 1018)
Ramon I (903) (972-25 Feb 1018)
Boru
Brian (904) (before 940-23 Apr 1014)
Brian (904) (before 940-23 Apr 1014)
Boso Ii
de Provence (2042) (circa 919-circa 967)
de Provence (2042) (circa 919-circa 967)
de Provence (2042) (circa 919-circa 967)
de Provence (2042) (circa 919-circa 967)
Boso
d'Arles (1593) (800-855)
d'Arles (1593) (800-855)
d'Arles (1604) (885-936)
d'Arles (1604) (885-936)
d'Arles (1604) (885-936)
de Provence (2045) (835-circa 19 Dec 887)
de Provence (2045) (835-circa 19 Dec 887)
de Provence (2045) (835-circa 19 Dec 887)
de Provence (2045) (835-circa 19 Dec 887)
Boteler de Camerton
Matilda (895) (1199-1225)
Matilda (895) (1199-1225)
William (896)
Bourgogne
Clotaire II (902) (584-circa 18 Oct 629)
Clotaire II (902) (584-circa 18 Oct 629)
Thierry III (958) (654-691)
Thierry III (958) (654-691)
Bouvin
de Metz (2130) (830-circa 869)
de Metz (2130) (830-circa 869)
Bowler
(--?--) (947) (1590- )
(--?--) (947) (1590- )
(--?--) (947) (1590- )
Anne (6581) (1595-1620)
Katherine (946) (circa 1618-before 28 Feb 1678)
Katherine (946) (circa 1618-before 28 Feb 1678)
Katherine (946) (circa 1618-before 28 Feb 1678)
Katherine (946) (circa 1618-before 28 Feb 1678)
Bowles
Joan (7550) (1445-1470)
Joan (956) (1503-15 Sep 1562)
Joan (956) (1503-15 Sep 1562)
Joan (956) (1503-15 Sep 1562)
John (7552) (1415- )
John (7552) (1415- )
Maud (4654) (1477-circa 1503)
Ralph (7549) (circa 1445-1470)
Ralph (7549) (circa 1445-1470)
Ralph (7549) (circa 1445-1470)
Sir Thomas (957) ( -1511)
Sir Thomas (957) ( -1511)
Sir Thomas (957) ( -1511)
Thomas (7554)
Bowne
Anne (995) (13 Jan 1544-19 Apr 1629)
Henry (996) (1522-1597)
Boyles
Margaret (954) (1744-1814)
Margaret (954) (1744-1814)
Margaret (954) (1744-1814)
William (955) (1724-1812)
William (955) (1724-1812)
Boyle
Peggy (954) (1744-1814)
Brackenridge
Margaret (949) (circa 1710-30 Apr 1790)
Margaret (949) (circa 1710-30 Apr 1790)
Margaret (949) (circa 1710-30 Apr 1790)
Margaret (949) (circa 1710-30 Apr 1790)
Bradley
(--?--) (950) (1504-1560)
Breckenridge
Alexander (952) (1686-1743)
Alexander (952) (1686-1743)
Alexander (952) (1686-1743)
Margaret (949) (circa 1710-30 Apr 1790)
Margaret (949) (circa 1710-30 Apr 1790)
Brereton
Alice (1455) (1389-8 Sep 1458)
Isabel (1054) (circa 1418- )
Isabel (1054) (circa 1418- )
Isabel (1054) (circa 1418- )
Isabel (1054) (circa 1418- )
Isabel (1054) (circa 1418- )
Joan (1054) (circa 1418- )
William (1055) (circa 1389-1420)
William (1055) (circa 1389-1420)
William (1055) (circa 1389-1420)
William (1055) (circa 1389-1420)
William (1058)
William (1058)
Brewster
Fear (1053) (1605-before 12 Dec 1634)
Fear (1053) (1605-before 12 Dec 1634)
Fear (1053) (1605-before 12 Dec 1634)
William (1056) (1566-10 Apr 1644)
William (1056) (1566-10 Apr 1644)
William (1057) (1534-before 10 Aug 1590)
Brian
Boru (904) (before 940-23 Apr 1014)
Boru (904) (before 940-23 Apr 1014)
Brigges
Henry (1032) (29 Sep 1574-14 Aug 1625)
Henry (1032) (29 Sep 1574-14 Aug 1625)
Henry (1032) (29 Sep 1574-14 Aug 1625)
Mary (3055) (12 Dec 1581-14 Aug 1625)
Briggs
Frances (1045) (1813-1860)
Rebecca (1031) (25 Oct 1600-8 Feb 1673)
Rebecca (1031) (25 Oct 1600-8 Feb 1673)
Rebecca (1031) (25 Oct 1600-8 Feb 1673)
Brion
MacEchdach (4150)
Browne
Anne (995) (13 Jan 1544-19 Apr 1629)
Anne (995) (13 Jan 1544-19 Apr 1629)
Anne (995) (13 Jan 1544-19 Apr 1629)
Henry (996) (1522-1597)
Henry (996) (1522-1597)
Brown
Elizabeth (1044) (circa 1816-1880)
Elizabeth (1044) (circa 1816-1880)
Elizabeth (1044) (circa 1816-1880)
Francis (1037) (1610-13 Apr 1668)
Francis (1037) (1610-13 Apr 1668)
Hannah (1033) (6 Aug 1669-19 Jun 1729)
Hannah (1033) (6 Aug 1669-19 Jun 1729)
Hannah (1033) (6 Aug 1669-19 Jun 1729)
Hannah (1033) (6 Aug 1669-19 Jun 1729)
Hannah (1033) (6 Aug 1669-19 Jun 1729)
John (1034) (7 Apr 1640-1 Jan 1690)
John (1034) (7 Apr 1640-1 Jan 1690)
John (1034) (7 Apr 1640-1 Jan 1690)
John (1034) (7 Apr 1640-1 Jan 1690)
Mary (6801) (Mar 1641-18 Mar 1711)
Sarah Jane (993) (1795-1845)
Sarah Jane (993) (1795-1845)
Sarah Jane (993) (1795-1845)
Sarah Jane (993) (1795-1845)
Ulrica (42) (circa 1620-Apr 1670)
Bryant
Mary Elizabeth (1004) (May 1857- )
Bryan
Frances (365) (1715-after 1800)
Brychan
ap Anlach (549) (419-490)
Bucknall
Hannah (6776) (circa 1622-before 13 Jul 1709)
Samuel (972) (1641-1700)
Buckner
Anne (1008) (circa 1702-1728)
Buck
Margaret (1005) (circa 1785-2 Apr 1854)
Margaret (1005) (circa 1785-2 Apr 1854)
Margaret (1005) (circa 1785-2 Apr 1854)
Ruth (6457) (circa 1760-circa 1845)
William (1006) (1757-30 Jul 1820)
William (1006) (1757-30 Jul 1820)
William (1006) (1757-30 Jul 1820)
Bullen
Jane (1001) (1582-1635)
Bull
Charlotte (964) (22 Aug 1791-22 Jun 1832)
John D. (962) ( -23 May 1786)
Burch
Jonathan (992)
Burley
Edward (1066) (before 20 Oct 1639-6 Aug 1697)
Joane (1106) (1425-22 May 1505)
Johanna (1106) (1425-22 May 1505)
Johanna (1106) (1425-22 May 1505)
Johanna (1106) (1425-22 May 1505)
Johanna (1106) (1425-22 May 1505)
John (1108) ( -1416)
William (1107) (1390-10 Aug 1458)
William (1107) (1390-10 Aug 1458)
William (1107) (1390-10 Aug 1458)
Burlinge
Edward (1073) (circa 1613-10 May 1677)
Burling
Edward (1066) (before 20 Oct 1639-6 Aug 1697)
Edward (1066) (before 20 Oct 1639-6 Aug 1697)
Edward (1066) (before 20 Oct 1639-6 Aug 1697)
Edward (1073) (circa 1613-10 May 1677)
Edward (1073) (circa 1613-10 May 1677)
Edward (1073) (circa 1613-10 May 1677)
Edward (1073) (circa 1613-10 May 1677)
Grace (4668) (circa 1651-28 Feb 1715/16)
Jane (1065) (17 Jul 1684-1726)
Jane (1065) (17 Jul 1684-1726)
Jane (1065) (17 Jul 1684-1726)
Katherine (946) (circa 1618-before 28 Feb 1678)
Burlin
Edward (1066) (before 20 Oct 1639-6 Aug 1697)
Edward (1073) (circa 1613-10 May 1677)
Burte
Agnes (1082) (1537-1564)
Agnes (1082) (1537-1564)
Agnes (1082) (1537-1564)
Burton
Joane (1081) (1470-5 Jun 1520)
Joane (1081) (1470-5 Jun 1520)
Joane (1081) (1470-5 Jun 1520)
Joane (1081) (1470-5 Jun 1520)
Mary (1080)
Butcher-Metzger
George Valetine (4848) (19 Apr 1715-Mar 1773)
Butcher
Elizabeth (1084) (1752-1822)
Elizabeth (1084) (1752-1822)
Elizabeth (1084) (1752-1822)
Elizabeth (1084) (1752-1822)
Butterfield
Benjamin (1209) (23 Aug 1610-2 Mar 1687)
Hannah (1265) (circa 1612-19 May 1677)
Buxton
Clement (1218) (circa 1615-2 Aug 1657)
Clement (1218) (circa 1615-2 Aug 1657)
Clement (1218) (circa 1615-2 Aug 1657)
Clement (1218) (circa 1615-2 Aug 1657)
Clement (1218) (circa 1615-2 Aug 1657)
Elizabeth (1217) (circa 1639-before Apr 1711)
Elizabeth (1217) (circa 1639-before Apr 1711)
Elizabeth (1217) (circa 1639-before Apr 1711)
Elizabeth (1217) (circa 1639-before Apr 1711)
Unica (42) (circa 1620-Apr 1670)
Byron
John (1258)
Richard (1257)
Cadelon IIi
d'Aunay (1597) (900-before 967)
d'Aunay (1597) (900-before 967)
Calace
Taylor (6387)
Taylor (6387)
Taylor (6387)
Caleb
Rogers (5790) (circa 1702-)
Rogers (5790) (circa 1702-)
Capet
Adele (1156) (1009-8 Jan 1079)
Adele (1156) (1009-8 Jan 1079)
Adele (1156) (1009-8 Jan 1079)
Adele (1156) (1009-8 Jan 1079)
Adele (1156) (1009-8 Jan 1079)
Adele (1156) (1009-8 Jan 1079)
Adele (1156) (1009-8 Jan 1079)
Adele (1156) (1009-8 Jan 1079)
Anne (1890) (1036-5 Sep 1075)
Bertha (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
Constance (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
Hedwig (1153) (circa 969-1013)
Hedwig (1153) (circa 969-1013)
Hedwig (1153) (circa 969-1013)
Henry I (1157) (4 May 1008-4 Aug 1060)
Henry I (1157) (4 May 1008-4 Aug 1060)
Henry I (1157) (4 May 1008-4 Aug 1060)
Henry I (1157) (4 May 1008-4 Aug 1060)
Henry I (1157) (4 May 1008-4 Aug 1060)
Henry I (1157) (4 May 1008-4 Aug 1060)
Henry I (1157) (4 May 1008-4 Aug 1060)
Henry I (1157) (4 May 1008-4 Aug 1060)
Hugh (1154) (circa 941-24 Oct 996)
Hugh (1154) (circa 941-24 Oct 996)
Hugh (1154) (circa 941-24 Oct 996)
Hugh (1154) (circa 941-24 Oct 996)
Hugh (1154) (circa 941-24 Oct 996)
Hugh (1154) (circa 941-24 Oct 996)
Hugh (1154) (circa 941-24 Oct 996)
Hugh (1154) (circa 941-24 Oct 996)
Hugh (1154) (circa 941-24 Oct 996)
Hugh (1154) (circa 941-24 Oct 996)
Hugh (1154) (circa 941-24 Oct 996)
Robert II (1155) (27 Mar 972-20 Jul 1031)
Robert II (1155) (27 Mar 972-20 Jul 1031)
Robert II (1155) (27 Mar 972-20 Jul 1031)
Robert II (1155) (27 Mar 972-20 Jul 1031)
Robert II (1155) (27 Mar 972-20 Jul 1031)
Robert II (1155) (27 Mar 972-20 Jul 1031)
Robert II (1155) (27 Mar 972-20 Jul 1031)
Robert II (1155) (27 Mar 972-20 Jul 1031)
Robert II (1155) (27 Mar 972-20 Jul 1031)
Robert II (1155) (27 Mar 972-20 Jul 1031)
Robert II (1155) (27 Mar 972-20 Jul 1031)
Robert II (1155) (27 Mar 972-20 Jul 1031)
Robert II (1155) (27 Mar 972-20 Jul 1031)
Robert II (1155) (27 Mar 972-20 Jul 1031)
Robert II (1155) (27 Mar 972-20 Jul 1031)
Robert II (1155) (27 Mar 972-20 Jul 1031)
Robert II (1155) (27 Mar 972-20 Jul 1031)
Robert II (1155) (27 Mar 972-20 Jul 1031)
Robert II (1155) (27 Mar 972-20 Jul 1031)
Robert II (1155) (27 Mar 972-20 Jul 1031)
Robert II (1155) (27 Mar 972-20 Jul 1031)
Robert II (1155) (27 Mar 972-20 Jul 1031)
Rosela (1578) (16 Jun 936-26 Jan 1003)
Cardingham
(--?--) (1141)
Cardinham
(1141)
Carhill
Joan (1146)
John (1149)
Robert (1150)
William (1147)
Carlile
Joan (1146)
Carlisle
Joan (1146)
Carloman
di Lombardia (2294) (777-8 Jul 810)
di Lombardia (2294) (777-8 Jul 810)
Casper
Vaught (6641) (1749-9 Aug 1830)
Casse
Susan (1142) (20 Dec 1568- )
Susan (1142) (20 Dec 1568- )
Susan (1142) (20 Dec 1568- )
Thomas (1143)
Thomas (1143)
Catherina
Scott (1409) (circa 1807-1 Jun 1902)
Catherine
(--?--) (1145) (1728-1749)
(--?--) (1145) (1728-1749)
(--?--) (274) (1556- )
(--?--) (274) (1556- )
(--?--) (274) (1556- )
Cox (1409) (circa 1807-1 Jun 1902)
Cox (1409) (circa 1807-1 Jun 1902)
Fones (274) (1556- )
Howard (3107) (1707-after 1803)
Causantin
He was crowned Constantine I, King of the Picts. MacAlpin (4137) (circa 836-877)
MacAlpin (4137) (circa 836-877)
Cauthan
Eadith (1117) (1750-1795)
Cawthorn
Edith (1117) (1750-1795)
Edith (1117) (1750-1795)
Edith (1117) (1750-1795)
Ceawlin
Wessex (6902) (circa 535-593)
Cecilia
Trelewdick (6497) (1122- )
Trelewdick (6497) (1122- )
Cecily
de Rumilly (2102) (circa 1092-before 1155)
de Rumilly (2102) (circa 1092-before 1155)
de Rumilly (2102) (circa 1092-before 1155)
Cenred
Wessex (6898) (644-694)
Ceoche
Alan (1158) (before 1133-1190)
Alan (1158) (before 1133-1190)
Alan (1158) (before 1133-1190)
Ceolwald
Wessex (6899) (622-688)
Cerdic
Wessex (6904) (467-534)
Chaisnedoit
(--?--) (1140)
Chamberlayne
Edmund (1300) ( -1676)
Edmund (1301)
Rebecca (1271) (circa 1687-1757)
Rebecca (1271) (circa 1687-1757)
Rebecca (1271) (circa 1687-1757)
Rebecca (1271) (circa 1687-1757)
Thomas (1299) (1653-1719)
Thomas (1299) (1653-1719)
Chambers
Elizabeth (593) (24 May 1659-13 Apr 1697)
John (1303) (28 Dec 1662-7 Oct 1730)
John (1303) (28 Dec 1662-7 Oct 1730)
John (1303) (28 Dec 1662-7 Oct 1730)
Katherine (1302) (1688-1749)
Katherine (1302) (1688-1749)
Katherine (1302) (1688-1749)
William (1306) (1640- )
William (1306) (1640- )
Charibert
de Laon (1920) (after 700-after 23 Jun 720)
de Laon (1920) (after 700-after 23 Jun 720)
de Laon (1920) (after 700-after 23 Jun 720)
de Laon (1920) (after 700-after 23 Jun 720)
von Neustria (6703) (circa 590-638)
von Neustria (6703) (circa 590-638)
Charity
(--?--) (271) (1753-1826)
(--?--) (271) (1753-1826)
(--?--) (271) (1753-1826)
Mayhew (271) (1753-1826)
Charlemagne
(--?--) (243) (circa 2 Apr 747-28 Jan 813)
(--?--) (243) (circa 2 Apr 747-28 Jan 813)
(--?--) (243) (circa 2 Apr 747-28 Jan 813)
(--?--) (243) (circa 2 Apr 747-28 Jan 813)
(--?--) (243) (circa 2 Apr 747-28 Jan 813)
(243) (circa 2 Apr 747-28 Jan 813)
(243) (circa 2 Apr 747-28 Jan 813)
(243) (circa 2 Apr 747-28 Jan 813)
(243) (circa 2 Apr 747-28 Jan 813)
(243) (circa 2 Apr 747-28 Jan 813)
(243) (circa 2 Apr 747-28 Jan 813)
Charles Constantine
von Vienne (6704) (circa 900-circa Jan 962)
von Vienne (6704) (circa 900-circa Jan 962)
von Vienne (6704) (circa 900-circa Jan 962)
Charles IIi
de France (1781) (17 Sep 879-7 Oct 929)
de France (1781) (17 Sep 879-7 Oct 929)
de France (1781) (17 Sep 879-7 Oct 929)
de France (1781) (17 Sep 879-7 Oct 929)
de France (1781) (17 Sep 879-7 Oct 929)
Charles Ii
de France (1778) (3 Aug 823-6 Nov 877)
de France (1778) (3 Aug 823-6 Nov 877)
de France (1778) (3 Aug 823-6 Nov 877)
de France (1778) (3 Aug 823-6 Nov 877)
de France (1778) (3 Aug 823-6 Nov 877)
de France (1778) (3 Aug 823-6 Nov 877)
de France (1778) (3 Aug 823-6 Nov 877)
de France (1778) (3 Aug 823-6 Nov 877)
de France (1778) (3 Aug 823-6 Nov 877)
de France (1778) (3 Aug 823-6 Nov 877)
Charles James
Kassay (3615) (11 Feb 1925-10 Mar 1999)
Charles
de Lorraine (1925) (953-991)
de Lorraine (1925) (953-991)
de Lorraine (1925) (953-991)
de Lorraine (1925) (953-991)
de Lorraine (1925) (953-991)
de Lorraine (1925) (953-991)
Hettley (3391) (1763-1789)
Hettley (3391) (1763-1789)
Lee (3812) (12 Mar 1814-11 May 1890)
Lee (3812) (12 Mar 1814-11 May 1890)
Lee (3812) (12 Mar 1814-11 May 1890)
Lee (3831) (1780-28 Feb 1842)
Lee (3831) (1780-28 Feb 1842)
Lee (3831) (1780-28 Feb 1842)
Martel (4304) (689-22 Oct 741)
Martel (4304) (689-22 Oct 741)
Martel (4304) (689-22 Oct 741)
Martel (4304) (689-22 Oct 741)
Pigg (5333) (1575-1633)
Scruggs (5819) (circa 1665-)
Charlet
Katherine (359) ( -9 Aug 1670)
Nicholas (1266) (-before 1651)
Charlie E. Mercer
Mercer (4824) (23 Jan 1877-25 Feb 1938)
Charlie
Mercer (4824) (23 Jan 1877-25 Feb 1938)
Charlotte
Bull (964) (22 Aug 1791-22 Jun 1832)
Chawkley
Frances (2314) (circa 1578-)
Hannah (1265) (circa 1612-19 May 1677)
Hannah (1265) (circa 1612-19 May 1677)
Hannah (1265) (circa 1612-19 May 1677)
Hannah (1265) (circa 1612-19 May 1677)
Hannah (1265) (circa 1612-19 May 1677)
John (1277) (4 Oct 1572-)
John (1277) (4 Oct 1572-)
John (1277) (4 Oct 1572-)
John (1277) (4 Oct 1572-)
Childebert
de Cologne (1721) (circa 410-after 450)
de Cologne (1721) (circa 410-after 450)
Childwall
Alice (1269) (1596-7 Feb 1654)
Alice (1269) (1596-7 Feb 1654)
Alice (1269) (1596-7 Feb 1654)
Alice (1269) (1596-7 Feb 1654)
Chilperic
(--?--) I (247) (539-circa Oct 584)
(--?--) I (251) (circa 450-circa 486)
(247) (539-circa Oct 584)
(251) (circa 450-circa 486)
Christiana
Whyte (7358) (1579-3 Mar 1648)
Christian
(--?--) (228) (1718-2 Apr 1787)
(--?--) (228) (1718-2 Apr 1787)
(--?--) (228) (1718-2 Apr 1787)
(--?--) (228) (1718-2 Apr 1787)
(--?--) (228) (1718-2 Apr 1787)
Lawrence (7358) (1579-3 Mar 1648)
Page (228) (1718-2 Apr 1787)
Prideux (5295) (1274-)
Whyte (7358) (1579-3 Mar 1648)
Whyte (7358) (1579-3 Mar 1648)
Whyte (7358) (1579-3 Mar 1648)
Whyte (7358) (1579-3 Mar 1648)
Whyte (7358) (1579-3 Mar 1648)
Whyte (7358) (1579-3 Mar 1648)
Whyte (7358) (1579-3 Mar 1648)
Christopher
Allmey (546) (1576-4 Oct 1624)
Almy (546) (1576-4 Oct 1624)
Almy (546) (1576-4 Oct 1624)
Almy (546) (1576-4 Oct 1624)
Barker (495) (1529-29 Nov 1599)
Barker (495) (1529-29 Nov 1599)
Count of Kildare FitzGerald (2521) (1181-20 May 1257)
FitzGerald (2521) (1181-20 May 1257)
Chrodobertus Ii
von Neustria (6700) (655- )
von Neustria (6700) (655- )
Chrodobertus i
von Neustria (6702) (circa 600-after 657)
von Neustria (6702) (circa 600-after 657)
Churchill
Hannah (1307) (13 Feb 1652-16 Feb 1698)
Cicilie
Fitzpen (3641) (1559-1603)
Jordon (3641) (1559-1603)
Jordon (3641) (1559-1603)
Reynolds (3641) (1559-1603)
Cinaed Ii
He was crowned Kenneth II, King of Alba. MacAlpin (4134) (932-995)
MacAlpin (4134) (932-995)
Cinaed
He was crowned Kenneth I, King of the Picts. MacAlpin (4138) (circa 810-13 Feb 858)
MacAlpin (4138) (circa 810-13 Feb 858)
Clarence
Le Force (3668) (1293-18 Nov 1346)
Clare
de Sulgena (2063) (1247- )
Clarke
Anne (1355) (1570-5 Mar 1622)
Anne (1355) (1570-5 Mar 1622)
Anne (1355) (1570-5 Mar 1622)
Hannah (1343) (circa 1693-1759)
Hannah (1343) (circa 1693-1759)
Thomas (1356)
Thomas (1356)
Thomas (1356)
Clark
Mary (1259) (15 Jan 1725/26-23 Oct 1804)
Mary (1259) (15 Jan 1725/26-23 Oct 1804)
Mary (1259) (15 Jan 1725/26-23 Oct 1804)
Clement
Buxton (1218) (circa 1615-2 Aug 1657)
Buxton (1218) (circa 1615-2 Aug 1657)
Buxton (1218) (circa 1615-2 Aug 1657)
Buxton (1218) (circa 1615-2 Aug 1657)
Buxton (1218) (circa 1615-2 Aug 1657)
Cletheroe
James (1344)
James (1344)
Margaret (1325) (circa 1504- )
Margaret (1325) (circa 1504- )
Margaret (1325) (circa 1504- )
Margaret (1325) (circa 1504- )
Clinton
Ida (1357) (1320-1368)
Ida (1357) (1320-1368)
Ida (1357) (1320-1368)
John (1358)
Cloderic
de Cologne (1719) (circa 470-509)
de Cologne (1719) (circa 470-509)
Cloitaire
(--?--) I (248) (497-29 Nov 561)
(248) (497-29 Nov 561)
Clotaire Ii
Bourgogne (902) (584-circa 18 Oct 629)
Bourgogne (902) (584-circa 18 Oct 629)
Clothilde
(--?--) (244) (650-699)
(--?--) (250) (474-545)
(244) (650-699)
(250) (474-545)
Clovis
(--?--) I (249) (466-27 Nov 511)
(--?--) II (245) (634-circa Nov 657)
(245) (634-circa Nov 657)
(249) (466-27 Nov 511)
de Cologne (1722) ( -after 420)
de Cologne (1722) ( -after 420)
Coker
Jane (1448) (1504-1590)
Colclough
Elizabeth (7204) (1640-after Apr 1672)
George (1408)
Coleman
James (1360) (-circa 1764)
Mary (1359) (1728-7 Jun 1817)
Colles
Eleanor (1396)
Conan Iv
de Bretagne (1857) (1138-20 Feb 1171)
Conan i
de Rennes (2032) ( -992)
de Rennes (2032) ( -992)
de Rennes (2032) ( -992)
de Rennes (2032) ( -992)
Connally
Anne (4356) (1687-11 Jun 1735)
John (1388) (1705-24 Feb 1754)
John (1388) (1705-24 Feb 1754)
John (1388) (1705-24 Feb 1754)
John (1388) (1705-24 Feb 1754)
Margaret (4891) (6 Jan 1709-1762)
Sarah (1386) (11 Jun 1735-17 Dec 1807)
Sarah (1386) (11 Jun 1735-17 Dec 1807)
Sarah (1386) (11 Jun 1735-17 Dec 1807)
Sarah (1386) (11 Jun 1735-17 Dec 1807)
Thomas (1397) (1673-9 Apr 1713)
Thomas (1397) (1673-9 Apr 1713)
Thomas (1397) (1673-9 Apr 1713)
Conrad i
de Bourgogne (1841) (circa 925-19 Oct 993)
de Bourgogne (1841) (circa 925-19 Oct 993)
de Bourgogne (1841) (circa 925-19 Oct 993)
de Bourgogne (1841) (circa 925-19 Oct 993)
de Bourgogne (1841) (circa 925-19 Oct 993)
de Bourgogne (1841) (circa 925-19 Oct 993)
de Bourgogne (1841) (circa 925-19 Oct 993)
de Bourgogne (1841) (circa 925-19 Oct 993)
de Bourgogne (1841) (circa 925-19 Oct 993)
Constable
Anne (1398) (21 Feb 1621-6 Oct 1706)
Francis (1399) (14 May 1592-1 Aug 1647)
Francis (1399) (14 May 1592-1 Aug 1647)
Margery (494) (1570-21 May 1634)
Robert (1403) (1565-1630)
Robert (1403) (1565-1630)
Sarah (1387) (circa 1625-1653)
Constance
(--?--) (230) (1101- )
Capet (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
de Beaumont (1670) (1170-after 1226)
de Beaumont (1670) (1170-after 1226)
de Beaumont (1670) (1170-after 1226)
de Beaumont (1670) (1170-after 1226)
de Beaumont (1670) (1170-after 1226)
de Beaumont (1670) (1170-after 1226)
de Beaumont (1670) (1170-after 1226)
de Provence (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
de Provence (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
de Provence (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
de Provence (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
de Provence (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
de Provence (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
de Provence (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
de Provence (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
de Provence (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
de Provence (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
de Provence (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
de Provence (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
de Provence (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
de Provence (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
de Provence (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
de Provence (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
de Provence (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
de Provence (2041) ( -circa 965)
de Provence (2041) ( -circa 965)
de Provence (2041) ( -circa 965)
de Provence (2041) ( -circa 965)
de Toeni (1670) (1170-after 1226)
FitzRoy (2645) (circa 1120-after 1173)
FitzRoy (2645) (circa 1120-after 1173)
FitzRoy (2645) (circa 1120-after 1173)
Godolphin (7279) (1222- )
Holton (5329) (1504- )
Pefrill (5086) (1275-25 Oct 1308)
Peverell (5086) (1275-25 Oct 1308)
Pierce (5329) (1504- )
Pierce (5329) (1504- )
Pierce (5329) (1504- )
Pound (5144) (1560-1619)
Wise (7279) (1222- )
Wise (7279) (1222- )
Cooke
Joane (5740) (1635-27 Jun 1720)
Mary (847) (1615-1633)
Philip (1381) (27 Dec 1589-1630)
Philip (1381) (27 Dec 1589-1630)
Reuben (1377) (1660-before 1 Aug 1751)
Richard (1382)
William (1375)
William (1375)
William (1376) (1690-1785)
William (1378) (1633-9 Aug 1698)
William (1378) (1633-9 Aug 1698)
William (1380) (27 Mar 1613-before 10 Nov 1679)
William (1380) (27 Mar 1613-before 10 Nov 1679)
William (1380) (27 Mar 1613-before 10 Nov 1679)
Cook
Anna (2691) (17 Apr 1800-19 Sep 1884)
John (1374) (17 Aug 1800-17 Apr 1867)
John (1374) (17 Aug 1800-17 Apr 1867)
John (1374) (17 Aug 1800-17 Apr 1867)
Mary Elizabeth (1373) (20 Jun 1845-20 May 1906)
Mary Elizabeth (1373) (20 Jun 1845-20 May 1906)
Mary Elizabeth (1373) (20 Jun 1845-20 May 1906)
Cooper
Joane (1453) (1520-1600)
Coppowe
Grace (1421) (before 4 Apr 1570-7 Feb 1654)
Grace (1421) (before 4 Apr 1570-7 Feb 1654)
Grace (1421) (before 4 Apr 1570-7 Feb 1654)
John (1422) (17 Sep 1541-1600)
John (1422) (17 Sep 1541-1600)
Corbet
Alice (1455) (1389-8 Sep 1458)
Alice (1455) (1389-8 Sep 1458)
Alice (1455) (1389-8 Sep 1458)
Alice (1455) (1389-8 Sep 1458)
John (1458) (circa 1355-circa 1389)
John (1458) (circa 1355-circa 1389)
Robert (1457) (1042-after Jan 1122)
Robert (1457) (1042-after Jan 1122)
Sibyl (1456) (circa 1092-after 1157)
Sibyl (1456) (circa 1092-after 1157)
Sibyl (1456) (circa 1092-after 1157)
Sibyl (1456) (circa 1092-after 1157)
Corker
Jane (1448) (1504-1590)
Jane (1448) (1504-1590)
Cornell
Rebecca (1031) (25 Oct 1600-8 Feb 1673)
Rebecca (1446) (before 31 Jan 1629-5 Feb 1713)
Rebecca (1446) (before 31 Jan 1629-5 Feb 1713)
Rebecca (1446) (before 31 Jan 1629-5 Feb 1713)
Thomas (1447) (24 Mar 1593-7 Feb 1655)
Thomas (1447) (24 Mar 1593-7 Feb 1655)
Thomas (1447) (24 Mar 1593-7 Feb 1655)
Corne
Marian (1443) (1539-circa 1570)
Marian (1443) (1539-circa 1570)
Richard (1444) (1516-1612)
Richard (1444) (1516-1612)
Cornwell
George (1449) ( -1636)
George (1449) ( -1636)
George (1449) ( -1636)
Susan (1142) (20 Dec 1568- )
Coryn
Michaell (1445)
Richard (1444) (1516-1612)
Coxe
William (1434) (circa 1598-before 14 Dec 1656)
William (1434) (circa 1598-before 14 Dec 1656)
Cox
Catherine (1409) (circa 1807-1 Jun 1902)
Catherine (1409) (circa 1807-1 Jun 1902)
George (1442) (circa 1782-)
George (1442) (circa 1782-)
John (1433) (1641-before 1 Feb 1697)
John (1433) (1641-before 1 Feb 1697)
John (1433) (1641-before 1 Feb 1697)
Katherine (1409) (circa 1807-1 Jun 1902)
Katherine (1409) (circa 1807-1 Jun 1902)
Katherine (1409) (circa 1807-1 Jun 1902)
Mary (2429) (1645-before 22 Sep 1682)
Prudence (1425) (1722-1750)
Prudence (1425) (1722-1750)
Prudence (1425) (1722-1750)
Prudence (1425) (1722-1750)
Sarah (39) ( -before 20 Jan 1748)
William (1426) (before Feb 1665-before 2 Jun 1712)
William (1426) (before Feb 1665-before 2 Jun 1712)
William (1426) (before Feb 1665-before 2 Jun 1712)
William (1426) (before Feb 1665-before 2 Jun 1712)
Crawford
Elizabeth (4160) (12 Dec 1794-13 Oct 1853)
John Brice (1459) (23 Apr 1810-29 Jul 1876)
John Brice (1459) (23 Apr 1810-29 Jul 1876)
John Brice (1459) (23 Apr 1810-29 Jul 1876)
John Brice (1459) (23 Apr 1810-29 Jul 1876)
Lena Ann (1481) (6 Oct 1890-2 Feb 1968)
Lena Ann (1481) (6 Oct 1890-2 Feb 1968)
Lena Ann (1481) (6 Oct 1890-2 Feb 1968)
Martha Jane (4560) (23 May 1869-6 Jan 1966)
Peter (1611) (17 Nov 1785-15 Sep 1854)
Peter (1611) (17 Nov 1785-15 Sep 1854)
Peter (1611) (17 Nov 1785-15 Sep 1854)
Robert David (1624) (9 Jul 1862-5 Aug 1931)
Robert David (1624) (9 Jul 1862-5 Aug 1931)
Robert David (1624) (9 Jul 1862-5 Aug 1931)
Robert David (1624) (9 Jul 1862-5 Aug 1931)
Ruth Anne (409) (6 Mar 1818-24 Jan 1886)
Crinan
(--?--) (238) (978-1045)
(--?--) (238) (978-1045)
Cunigunde
(--?--) (253) (circa 797-15 Jun 836)
(253) (circa 797-15 Jun 836)
Cunégonde
de Ardennes (1946) (circa 890-after 930)
de Lorraine (1946) (circa 890-after 930)
de Lorraine (1946) (circa 890-after 930)
de Lorraine (1946) (circa 890-after 930)
de Lorraine (1946) (circa 890-after 930)
de Lorraine (1946) (circa 890-after 930)
de Lorraine (1946) (circa 890-after 930)
de Verdun (1946) (circa 890-after 930)
Cutha
Wessex (6900) (circa 592-circa 622)
Cuthwine
Wessex (6901) (circa 556-584)
Cynfyn
ap Gwerstan (557) (circa 979-after 1024)
ap Gwerstan (557) (circa 979-after 1024)
Cynric
Wessex (6903) (495-560)
d'Ailly
Adèle (1649) (995-1055)
Adèle (1649) (995-1055)
Huon (1650) (circa 968-circa 1022)
d'Alsace
Engelberge (1587) (circa 830-circa 900)
Engelberge (1587) (circa 830-circa 900)
Engelberge (1587) (circa 830-circa 900)
d'Anjou
Adelaide (1567) (circa 940-29 May 1026)
Adelaide (1567) (circa 940-29 May 1026)
Adelaide (1567) (circa 940-29 May 1026)
Adelaide (1567) (circa 940-29 May 1026)
Adelaide (1567) (circa 940-29 May 1026)
Adelaide (1567) (circa 940-29 May 1026)
Adelaide (1567) (circa 940-29 May 1026)
Adelaide (1567) (circa 940-29 May 1026)
Adelaide (1567) (circa 940-29 May 1026)
Bertrade (2120) (1070-14 Feb 1117)
Erembourg (2206) (1 Jul 1092-15 Jan 1126)
Ermengarde (1575) (circa 952-27 Jun 1022)
Ermengarde (1575) (circa 952-27 Jun 1022)
Ermengarde (1575) (circa 952-27 Jun 1022)
Ermengarde (1577) (circa 1018-21 Mar 1076)
Ermengarde (1577) (circa 1018-21 Mar 1076)
Ermengarde (1577) (circa 1018-21 Mar 1076)
Ermengarde (1577) (circa 1018-21 Mar 1076)
Ermengarde (1577) (circa 1018-21 Mar 1076)
Ermengarde (1577) (circa 1018-21 Mar 1076)
Fulk II (1579) (circa 905-circa 958)
Fulk II (1579) (circa 905-circa 958)
Fulk II (1579) (circa 905-circa 958)
Fulk II (1579) (circa 905-circa 958)
Fulk II (1579) (circa 905-circa 958)
Fulk III (1584) (circa 972-21 Jun 1040)
Fulk III (1584) (circa 972-21 Jun 1040)
Fulk III (1584) (circa 972-21 Jun 1040)
Fulk III (1584) (circa 972-21 Jun 1040)
Fulk III (1584) (circa 972-21 Jun 1040)
Fulk IV (1581) (1043-14 Apr 1109)
Fulk IV (1581) (1043-14 Apr 1109)
Fulk IV (1581) (1043-14 Apr 1109)
Fulk IV (1581) (1043-14 Apr 1109)
Fulk V (1580) (1092-10 Nov 1144)
Fulk V (1580) (1092-10 Nov 1144)
Fulk V (1580) (1092-10 Nov 1144)
Fulk V (1580) (1092-10 Nov 1144)
Fulk V (1580) (1092-10 Nov 1144)
Geoffrey I (1576) (11 Nov 938-21 Jul 987)
Geoffrey I (1576) (11 Nov 938-21 Jul 987)
Geoffrey I (1576) (11 Nov 938-21 Jul 987)
Geoffrey I (1576) (11 Nov 938-21 Jul 987)
Geoffrey I (1576) (11 Nov 938-21 Jul 987)
Hildegarde (2122) (980-1 Apr 1040)
d'Aquitaine
Blichilde (2127) (after 800- )
Eleanor (1569) (circa 1122-31 Mar 1204)
Gisele (1571) (circa 680- )
Gisele (1571) (circa 680- )
Ranulf I (1589) (circa 5 Jul 820-5 Jul 866)
Ranulf I (1589) (circa 5 Jul 820-5 Jul 866)
Ranulf I (1589) (circa 5 Jul 820-5 Jul 866)
Rotrude (1591) (circa 802-25 Jun 841)
Rotrude (1591) (circa 802-25 Jun 841)
Rotrude (1591) (circa 802-25 Jun 841)
Rotrude (1591) (circa 802-25 Jun 841)
d'Arcis-sur-Aube
Helpuin I (1568) (933-1009)
Helpuin I (1568) (933-1009)
d'Ardennes
Adelheid (1574) (953-18 Oct 989)
Adelheid (1574) (953-18 Oct 989)
Adelheid (1574) (953-18 Oct 989)
Adelheid (1574) (953-18 Oct 989)
Adelheid (1574) (953-18 Oct 989)
Adelheid (1574) (953-18 Oct 989)
d'Arles
Bertha (1953) (863-8 Mar 925)
Boso (1593) (800-855)
Boso (1593) (800-855)
Boso (1604) (885-936)
Boso (1604) (885-936)
Boso (1604) (885-936)
Richilde (1592) (circa 820-before 869)
Richilde (1592) (circa 820-before 869)
Theobald (1605) (860-Jun 895)
Theobald (1605) (860-Jun 895)
Theobald (1605) (860-Jun 895)
William II (1566) (circa 958-circa 993)
William II (1566) (circa 958-circa 993)
William II (1566) (circa 958-circa 993)
William II (1566) (circa 958-circa 993)
William II (1566) (circa 958-circa 993)
William II (1566) (circa 958-circa 993)
William II (1566) (circa 958-circa 993)
William II (1566) (circa 958-circa 993)
William II (1566) (circa 958-circa 993)
d'Aubigny
Adeliza (1915) (circa 1103-circa 23 Apr 1151)
Alice (1599) (circa 1139-11 Sep 1188)
Alice (1599) (circa 1139-11 Sep 1188)
Isabel (1561) (1233-15 Jun 1301)
Isabel (1561) (1233-15 Jun 1301)
Isabel (1561) (1233-15 Jun 1301)
Isabel (1561) (1233-15 Jun 1301)
William (1564) (circa 1192-circa 4 Sep 1242)
William (1564) (circa 1192-circa 4 Sep 1242)
William (1565) (circa 1160-7 May 1236)
William (1570) (1109-12 Oct 1176)
William (1570) (1109-12 Oct 1176)
William (1570) (1109-12 Oct 1176)
William (1570) (1109-12 Oct 1176)
William (1570) (1109-12 Oct 1176)
d'Aunay
Aldeagarde (1596) (939-1020)
Aldeagarde (1596) (939-1020)
Aldeagarde (1596) (939-1020)
Cadelon III (1597) (900-before 967)
Cadelon III (1597) (900-before 967)
d'Auvergne
Gérard (1590) (circa 795-25 Jun 841)
Gérard (1590) (circa 795-25 Jun 841)
Gérard (1590) (circa 795-25 Jun 841)
Gérard (1590) (circa 795-25 Jun 841)
Rotrude (1591) (circa 802-25 Jun 841)
d'Egisheim
Richilde (1606) (circa 1034-15 Mar 1086)
Richilde (1606) (circa 1034-15 Mar 1086)
Richilde (1606) (circa 1034-15 Mar 1086)
d'Eu
Alice (1594) ( -14 May 1246)
Alice (1594) ( -14 May 1246)
Alice (1594) ( -14 May 1246)
Alice (1594) ( -14 May 1246)
Alice (1594) ( -14 May 1246)
Henry (1595) (circa 1158-11 Mar 1183)
Henry (1595) (circa 1158-11 Mar 1183)
Henry (1595) (circa 1158-11 Mar 1183)
Henry (1595) (circa 1158-11 Mar 1183)
Henry (1600) (circa 1090-12 Jul 1140)
Henry (1600) (circa 1090-12 Jul 1140)
John (1598) (circa 1118-26 Jun 1170)
John (1598) (circa 1118-26 Jun 1170)
Maud (1562) (circa 1208-24 Aug 1241)
Maud (1562) (circa 1208-24 Aug 1241)
Maud (1562) (circa 1208-24 Aug 1241)
Maud (1562) (circa 1208-24 Aug 1241)
Maud (1562) (circa 1208-24 Aug 1241)
Maud (1562) (circa 1208-24 Aug 1241)
Maud (1562) (circa 1208-24 Aug 1241)
William (1601) (circa 1045-1096)
William (1601) (circa 1045-1096)
William (1601) (circa 1045-1096)
d'Evreux
Agnes (1582) (1041-circa 1087)
Agnes (1582) (1041-circa 1087)
Agnes (1582) (1041-circa 1087)
Agnes (1582) (1041-circa 1087)
Godeheut (1585) (circa 1000-after 1077)
Godeheut (1585) (circa 1000-after 1077)
Maud (1607) (1129- )
Maud (1607) (1129- )
Maud (1607) (1129- )
Richard (1583) (circa 986-13 Dec 1067)
Richard (1583) (circa 986-13 Dec 1067)
d'Herstal
Alpaïs (1573) (circa 654-circa 714)
Alpaïs (1573) (circa 654-circa 714)
Alpaïs (1573) (circa 654-circa 714)
Pepin II (1572) (circa 645-16 Dec 714)
Pepin II (1572) (circa 645-16 Dec 714)
Pepin II (1572) (circa 645-16 Dec 714)
d'Italia
Bernard (1588) (797-17 Apr 818)
Bernard (1588) (797-17 Apr 818)
Louis II (1586) (circa 825-12 Aug 875)
Louis II (1586) (circa 825-12 Aug 875)
Louis II (1586) (circa 825-12 Aug 875)
d'Ivres
Adalbert (1603) (circa 880-circa 17 Jul 923)
Adalbert (1603) (circa 880-circa 17 Jul 923)
Adalbert (1603) (circa 880-circa 17 Jul 923)
Berengarius II (1602) (circa 900-6 Aug 966)
Berengarius II (1602) (circa 900-6 Aug 966)
Berengarius II (1602) (circa 900-6 Aug 966)
Berengarius II (1602) (circa 900-6 Aug 966)
Berengarius II (1602) (circa 900-6 Aug 966)
Berengarius II (1602) (circa 900-6 Aug 966)
Rosela (1578) (16 Jun 936-26 Jan 1003)
Rosela (1578) (16 Jun 936-26 Jan 1003)
Rosela (1578) (16 Jun 936-26 Jan 1003)
Rosela (1578) (16 Jun 936-26 Jan 1003)
Rosela (1578) (16 Jun 936-26 Jan 1003)
Rosela (1578) (16 Jun 936-26 Jan 1003)
Rosela (1578) (16 Jun 936-26 Jan 1003)
Rosela (1578) (16 Jun 936-26 Jan 1003)
Willa (2297) (912-circa 970)
d'Orleans
Ermentrude (1534) (27 Sep 830-10 Jun 869)
Ermentrude (1534) (27 Sep 830-10 Jun 869)
Ermentrude (1534) (27 Sep 830-10 Jun 869)
Ermentrude (1534) (27 Sep 830-10 Jun 869)
Ermentrude (1534) (27 Sep 830-10 Jun 869)
Ermentrude (1534) (27 Sep 830-10 Jun 869)
Ermentrude (1534) (27 Sep 830-10 Jun 869)
Eudes (1535) (circa 770-Jun 834)
Eudes (1535) (circa 770-Jun 834)
Eudes (1535) (circa 770-Jun 834)
Eudes (1535) (circa 770-Jun 834)
Wiltrud (1543)
Wiltrud (1543)
Wiltrud (1543)
Wiltrud (1543)
d'Orléans
Hadrian (1544) (circa 773-circa 10 Nov 821)
Hadrian (1544) (circa 773-circa 10 Nov 821)
Hadrian (1544) (circa 773-circa 10 Nov 821)
Waldrat (1545) ( -after 15 Feb 824)
Waldrat (1545) ( -after 15 Feb 824)
Waldrat (1545) ( -after 15 Feb 824)
d'Umphraville
Gilbert (1539) (circa 1280-before 23 May 1303)
Gilbert (1541) (circa 1244-before 13 Oct 1307)
Margaret (1725) (circa 1287-1333)
da Spoleto
Gui I (1546)
Gui I (1546)
Dade
Frances (6505) (1667-26 Apr 1726)
Francis (1527) (1659-13 Jun 1694)
Francis (1527) (1659-13 Jun 1694)
Dagobert
(--?--) I (246) (604-19 Jan 639)
(246) (604-19 Jan 639)
Dairmait
MacMurchada (4153) (after 26 Jun 1110-8 May 1171)
MacMurchada (4153) (after 26 Jun 1110-8 May 1171)
MacMurchada (4153) (after 26 Jun 1110-8 May 1171)
MacMurchada (4153) (after 26 Jun 1110-8 May 1171)
MacMurchada (4153) (after 26 Jun 1110-8 May 1171)
Dalmas i
de Samur (2080) (970-1032)
de Samur (2080) (970-1032)
de Samur (2080) (970-1032)
Daniel
Mason (4295) (1727-1798)
Mason (4295) (1727-1798)
Darbforgaill
(--?--) (256) (circa 1005-1080)
(256) (circa 1005-1080)
David i
Dunkeld (2203) (circa 1080-24 May 1153)
Dunkeld (2203) (circa 1080-24 May 1153)
Dunkeld (2203) (circa 1080-24 May 1153)
He was crowned David I 'The Saint,' King of Scots. Dunkeld (2203) (circa 1080-24 May 1153)
David Meade
Lawrence (1) (12 Nov 1961- )
David Rathbun
Lawrence (3863) (11 Nov 1789-21 Feb 1868)
Lawrence (3863) (11 Nov 1789-21 Feb 1868)
Lawrence (3863) (11 Nov 1789-21 Feb 1868)
Lawrence (3863) (11 Nov 1789-21 Feb 1868)
David
Alexander (106) (1650-1743)
Alexander (106) (1650-1743)
Alexander (106) (1650-1743)
Lawrence (3864) (1 Jan 1747/48-13 May 1834)
Lawrence (3864) (1 Jan 1747/48-13 May 1834)
Lawrence (3864) (1 Jan 1747/48-13 May 1834)
Lawrence (3864) (1 Jan 1747/48-13 May 1834)
Lawrence (3864) (1 Jan 1747/48-13 May 1834)
Lawrence (3882) (1670-after 1702)
Davis
Rose (1556) (1559-23 Jun 1596)
Rose (1556) (1559-23 Jun 1596)
de Alsace
Adalric (1555) ( -20 Feb 690)
Adalric (1555) ( -20 Feb 690)
Adelbert (1554) ( -722)
Adelbert (1554) ( -722)
Luitfride I (1553) ( -731)
Luitfride I (1553) ( -731)
Luitfride II (1552) ( -800)
Luitfride II (1552) ( -800)
de Ardennes
Cunégonde (1946) (circa 890-after 930)
Godfrey I (1549) (circa 932-after 4 Sep 995)
Godfrey I (1549) (circa 932-after 4 Sep 995)
Gozlin (1550) (circa 911-18 Dec 943)
Gozlin (1550) (circa 911-18 Dec 943)
Oda (2137) (circa 915-7 Apr 963)
Wigeric (1551) (circa 886-circa 19 Jan 916)
Wigeric (1551) (circa 886-circa 19 Jan 916)
Wigeric (1551) (circa 886-circa 19 Jan 916)
Wigeric (1551) (circa 886-circa 19 Jan 916)
Wigeric (1551) (circa 886-circa 19 Jan 916)
de Arundell
Eva (2010) (1238-1283)
Gilbert (1525)
Humphrey (1523) (1190-15 Dec 1280)
Ralph (1515) (1233-Oct 1275)
Ralph (1515) (1233-Oct 1275)
Ralph (1515) (1233-Oct 1275)
Renfred (1516) (1207-15 Dec 1280)
Renfred (1516) (1207-15 Dec 1280)
Renfry (1516) (1207-15 Dec 1280)
Richard (1524)
Roger (1526)
de Aston
Elizabeth (2331) (1448-1490)
John (1530) (4 Apr 1444-4 Aug 1484)
John (1530) (4 Apr 1444-4 Aug 1484)
John (1530) (4 Apr 1444-4 Aug 1484)
Roger (1558) ( -circa 1362)
Thomas (1557) (circa 1348-circa 1412)
Thomas (1557) (circa 1348-circa 1412)
de Auvergne
Ermengarde (1532) (circa 990-10 Mar 1040)
Ermengarde (1532) (circa 990-10 Mar 1040)
Ermengarde (1532) (circa 990-10 Mar 1040)
Ermengarde (1532) (circa 990-10 Mar 1040)
Ermengarde (1532) (circa 990-10 Mar 1040)
Robert I (1533) (circa 955-1032)
Robert I (1533) (circa 955-1032)
Robert I (1533) (circa 955-1032)
Robert I (1533) (circa 955-1032)
Robert I (1533) (circa 955-1032)
de Badlesmere
Bartholomew (1538) (circa 1275-14 Apr 1322)
Bartholomew (1538) (circa 1275-14 Apr 1322)
Bartholomew (1538) (circa 1275-14 Apr 1322)
Bartholomew (1538) (circa 1275-14 Apr 1322)
Guncelin (1540) (circa 1232-1301)
Guncelin (1540) (circa 1232-1301)
Guncelin (1540) (circa 1232-1301)
Margaret (1725) (circa 1287-1333)
Margery (1531) (1306-18 Oct 1363)
Margery (1531) (1306-18 Oct 1363)
Margery (1531) (1306-18 Oct 1363)
Margery (1531) (1306-18 Oct 1363)
Margery (1531) (1306-18 Oct 1363)
de Balsareny
Ermengende (1537) (975-1074)
Ermengende (1537) (975-1074)
de Bar-du-Seine
Ermengarde (1547) (946-after 1035)
Ermengarde (1547) (946-after 1035)
Ermengarde (1547) (946-after 1035)
Ermengarde (1547) (946-after 1035)
Reinald (1548) (920-997)
Reinald (1548) (920-997)
Reinald (1548) (920-997)
Reinald (1548) (920-997)
de Barcelona
Ermensinde (1542) (975-1 Mar 1058)
Ermensinde (1542) (975-1 Mar 1058)
Sibylle (1536) (circa 1030-after 6 Jul 1074)
Sibylle (1536) (circa 1030-after 6 Jul 1074)
de Bayeux
Berenger (1678)
Poppa (1677) (circa 872-931)
Ranulph II (1703) ( -26 Aug 1116)
Ranulph II (1703) ( -26 Aug 1116)
Ranulph II (1703) ( -26 Aug 1116)
Ranulph II (1703) ( -26 Aug 1116)
Ranulph II (1703) ( -26 Aug 1116)
de Beauchamp
Alice (2214) (circa 1283-before 8 Jan 1325)
Beatrice (1660) (1243-30 Sep 1285)
Beatrice (1660) (1243-30 Sep 1285)
Beatrice (1660) (1243-30 Sep 1285)
Guy (1669) (circa 1268-10 Aug 1315)
Ida (4004) (before 1200-1269)
Simon (1662) (circa 1147-1207)
Simon (1662) (circa 1147-1207)
William (1661) (circa 1186-before 28 Dec 1260)
William (1661) (circa 1186-before 28 Dec 1260)
William (1661) (circa 1186-before 28 Dec 1260)
William (1695) (1237-before 22 Jun 1298)
de Beaumont
Amice (2117) (1108-after 31 Aug 1168)
Constance (1670) (1170-after 1226)
Constance (1670) (1170-after 1226)
Constance (1670) (1170-after 1226)
Constance (1670) (1170-after 1226)
Constance (1670) (1170-after 1226)
Constance (1670) (1170-after 1226)
Constance (1670) (1170-after 1226)
Hawise (1706) (circa 1129-24 Apr 1197)
Hawise (1706) (circa 1129-24 Apr 1197)
Hawise (1706) (circa 1129-24 Apr 1197)
Hawise (1706) (circa 1129-24 Apr 1197)
Hawise (1706) (circa 1129-24 Apr 1197)
Hawise (1706) (circa 1129-24 Apr 1197)
Isabel (1707) (circa 1101-after 1172)
Isabel (1707) (circa 1101-after 1172)
Isabel (1707) (circa 1101-after 1172)
Isabel (1707) (circa 1101-after 1172)
Isabel (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
Lucie (1864) ( -after 1217)
Margaret (1682) (circa 1125-after 1185)
Margaret (1682) (circa 1125-after 1185)
Margaret (1682) (circa 1125-after 1185)
Margaret (1682) (circa 1125-after 1185)
Margaret (1685) (circa 1154-12 Jan 1235)
Margaret (1685) (circa 1154-12 Jan 1235)
Margaret (1685) (circa 1154-12 Jan 1235)
Margaret (1685) (circa 1154-12 Jan 1235)
Petronilla (1888) (circa 1135-1 Apr 1212)
Richard I (1671) (circa 1138-after 1194)
Richard I (1671) (circa 1138-after 1194)
Richard I (1671) (circa 1138-after 1194)
Richard I (1671) (circa 1138-after 1194)
Richard I (1671) (circa 1138-after 1194)
Robert (1684) (1104-5 Apr 1168)
Robert (1684) (1104-5 Apr 1168)
Robert (1684) (1104-5 Apr 1168)
Robert (1684) (1104-5 Apr 1168)
Robert (1684) (1104-5 Apr 1168)
Robert (1684) (1104-5 Apr 1168)
Robert (1684) (1104-5 Apr 1168)
Robert (1684) (1104-5 Apr 1168)
Robert (1684) (1104-5 Apr 1168)
Robert (1686) (before 1135-1190)
Robert (1686) (before 1135-1190)
Robert (1686) (before 1135-1190)
Robert (1686) (before 1135-1190)
Robert (1687) (circa 1046-5 Jun 1118)
Robert (1687) (circa 1046-5 Jun 1118)
Robert (1687) (circa 1046-5 Jun 1118)
Robert (1687) (circa 1046-5 Jun 1118)
Robert (1687) (circa 1046-5 Jun 1118)
Robert (1687) (circa 1046-5 Jun 1118)
Robert (1687) (circa 1046-5 Jun 1118)
Robert (1687) (circa 1046-5 Jun 1118)
Robert (1687) (circa 1046-5 Jun 1118)
Roger (1689) (circa 1022-29 Nov 1094)
Roger (1689) (circa 1022-29 Nov 1094)
Roger (1689) (circa 1022-29 Nov 1094)
Roscelin (1672) (circa 1095-after 1145)
Roscelin (1672) (circa 1095-after 1145)
Roscelin (1672) (circa 1095-after 1145)
Roscelin (1672) (circa 1095-after 1145)
de Bellême
Robert II (1683) (circa 1056-after 8 May 1130)
Robert II (1683) (circa 1056-after 8 May 1130)
Robert II (1683) (circa 1056-after 8 May 1130)
de Belmeis
Alice (1697) (1150-1190)
Alice (1697) (1150-1190)
Alice (1697) (1150-1190)
Maud (4056) (1126-1190)
Philip (1698) (circa 1108- )
Philip (1698) (circa 1108- )
Philip (1698) (circa 1108- )
Philip (1698) (circa 1108- )
Walter (1702) (1080-1114)
Walter (1702) (1080-1114)
Walter (1702) (1080-1114)
de Bermingham
Eve (1700) (circa 1155-before Dec 1226)
Eve (1700) (circa 1155-before Dec 1226)
Eve (1700) (circa 1155-before Dec 1226)
Robert (1701) (circa 1124- )
Robert (1701) (circa 1124- )
Robert (1701) (circa 1124- )
de Bessin
Anschitil (1705) (circa 987-after 1031)
Anschitil (1705) (circa 987-after 1031)
Ranulph I (1704) (circa 1017-10 Aug 1047)
Ranulph I (1704) (circa 1017-10 Aug 1047)
de Blois
Adela (1980) (12 May 1062-8 Mar 1137)
Aubri I (1681)
Aubri I (1681)
Aubri II (1680)
Aubri II (1680)
Aénor (1692) (989-1060)
Aénor (1692) (989-1060)
Bertha (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
Emma (1673) (circa 1073- )
Emma (1673) (circa 1073- )
Ermengarde (1532) (circa 990-10 Mar 1040)
Eudes I (1688) (950-12 Mar 996)
Eudes I (1688) (950-12 Mar 996)
Eudes I (1688) (950-12 Mar 996)
Eudes II (1676) (990-15 Nov 1037)
Eudes II (1676) (990-15 Nov 1037)
Luitgarde (2338) (920-27 May 977)
Stephen (1674) (circa 1052-19 May 1102)
Stephen (1674) (circa 1052-19 May 1102)
Stephen (1674) (circa 1052-19 May 1102)
Stephen (1674) (circa 1052-19 May 1102)
Stephen (1674) (circa 1052-19 May 1102)
Stephen (1674) (circa 1052-19 May 1102)
Stephen (1674) (circa 1052-19 May 1102)
Theilindis (1679)
Theilindis (1679)
Theobald (1691) (883-before 942)
Theobald (1691) (883-before 942)
Theobald (1691) (883-before 942)
Theobald (1691) (883-before 942)
Theobald I (1690) (910-before 16 Jan 977)
Theobald I (1690) (910-before 16 Jan 977)
Theobald I (1690) (910-before 16 Jan 977)
Theobald I (1690) (910-before 16 Jan 977)
Theobald I (1690) (910-before 16 Jan 977)
Theobald I (1690) (910-before 16 Jan 977)
Theobald III (1675) (circa 1010-30 Sep 1089)
Theobald III (1675) (circa 1010-30 Sep 1089)
Theobald III (1675) (circa 1010-30 Sep 1089)
de Bodrugan
Henry (1811) (circa 1200- )
Isabella (1809) (1178- )
Jana (894) (1243- )
William (1810) (1152- )
de Bohun
Alice (1825) ( -before 1255)
Alice (1825) ( -before 1255)
Alice (1825) ( -before 1255)
Alice (1825) ( -before 1255)
Alice (1825) ( -before 1255)
Alice (1825) ( -before 1255)
Alice (1825) ( -before 1255)
Henry (1847) (1176-1 Jun 1220)
Henry (1847) (1176-1 Jun 1220)
Henry (1847) (1176-1 Jun 1220)
Henry (1847) (1176-1 Jun 1220)
Humphrey III (1849) (circa 1109-1164)
Humphrey III (1849) (circa 1109-1164)
Humphrey III (1849) (circa 1109-1164)
Humphrey IV (1848) (circa 1143-Dec 1181)
Humphrey IV (1848) (circa 1143-Dec 1181)
Humphrey IV (1848) (circa 1143-Dec 1181)
Humphrey IV (1848) (circa 1143-Dec 1181)
Humphrey IV (1848) (circa 1143-Dec 1181)
Humphrey V (1826) (before 1208-24 Sep 1275)
Humphrey V (1826) (before 1208-24 Sep 1275)
Humphrey V (1826) (before 1208-24 Sep 1275)
Humphrey V (1826) (before 1208-24 Sep 1275)
Humphrey V (1826) (before 1208-24 Sep 1275)
Humphrey V (1826) (before 1208-24 Sep 1275)
Humphrey V (1826) (before 1208-24 Sep 1275)
Margaret (2407) (circa 1145-1201)
de Bolebec
Osbern (1829) (circa 950-1035)
Osbern (1829) (circa 950-1035)
de Botetourte
Guy (1824) (circa 1235-circa 1316)
Guy (1824) (circa 1235-circa 1316)
John (1822) (circa 1267-25 Nov 1324)
John (1822) (circa 1267-25 Nov 1324)
John (1822) (circa 1267-25 Nov 1324)
John (1822) (circa 1267-25 Nov 1324)
John (1822) (circa 1267-25 Nov 1324)
Maud (2640) (1270-after 28 May 1329)
de Botetourt
Joan (2065) (circa 1292-before 12 Feb 1338)
John (1820) (1318-14 Apr 1386)
John (1820) (1318-14 Apr 1386)
John (1820) (1318-14 Apr 1386)
John (1820) (1318-14 Apr 1386)
John (1820) (1318-14 Apr 1386)
John (1820) (1318-14 Apr 1386)
Joyce (1819) (1350-12 Aug 1420)
Joyce (1819) (1350-12 Aug 1420)
Joyce (1819) (1350-12 Aug 1420)
Joyce (1819) (1350-12 Aug 1420)
Joyce (1819) (1350-12 Aug 1420)
Joyce (4051) (-after 4 May 1372)
Thomas (1821) (circa 1292-circa 28 Jul 1322)
Thomas (1821) (circa 1292-circa 28 Jul 1322)
Thomas (1821) (circa 1292-circa 28 Jul 1322)
Thomas (1821) (circa 1292-circa 28 Jul 1322)
Thomas (1821) (circa 1292-circa 28 Jul 1322)
de Bourges
Eldeburge (1845) (circa 1050- )
Eldeburge (1845) (circa 1050- )
de Bourgogne
Adelaide (2001) (22 Apr 1003-27 Jul 1037)
Bertha (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
Bertha (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
Bertha (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
Bertha (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
Bertha (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
Bertha (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
Bertha (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
Bertha (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
Bertha (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
Bertha (1843) (circa 964-16 Jan 1015)
Conrad I (1841) (circa 925-19 Oct 993)
Conrad I (1841) (circa 925-19 Oct 993)
Conrad I (1841) (circa 925-19 Oct 993)
Conrad I (1841) (circa 925-19 Oct 993)
Conrad I (1841) (circa 925-19 Oct 993)
Conrad I (1841) (circa 925-19 Oct 993)
Conrad I (1841) (circa 925-19 Oct 993)
Conrad I (1841) (circa 925-19 Oct 993)
Conrad I (1841) (circa 925-19 Oct 993)
Ermengarde (1577) (circa 1018-21 Mar 1076)
Ermengarde (1840) (circa 890-after 11 Dec 942)
Ermengarde (1840) (circa 890-after 11 Dec 942)
Ermengarde (1840) (circa 890-after 11 Dec 942)
Eudes I (1834) (circa 1058-circa 23 Mar 1103)
Eudes I (1834) (circa 1058-circa 23 Mar 1103)
Eudes I (1834) (circa 1058-circa 23 Mar 1103)
Giselbert (1839) (900-8 Apr 956)
Giselbert (1839) (900-8 Apr 956)
Giselbert (1839) (900-8 Apr 956)
Henry (1837) (circa 1034-circa 27 Jan 1074)
Henry (1837) (circa 1034-circa 27 Jan 1074)
Hélie (1833) (1080-28 Feb 1142)
Hélie (1833) (1080-28 Feb 1142)
Hélie (1833) (1080-28 Feb 1142)
Hélie (2079) (1016-after 22 Apr 1055)
Mathilde (1799) (943-27 Jan 992)
Renaude I (1844) (circa 986-4 Sep 1057)
Renaude I (1844) (circa 986-4 Sep 1057)
Renaude I (1844) (circa 986-4 Sep 1057)
Renaude I (1844) (circa 986-4 Sep 1057)
Robert (1838) (circa 1011-21 Mar 1076)
Robert (1838) (circa 1011-21 Mar 1076)
Robert (1838) (circa 1011-21 Mar 1076)
Robert (1838) (circa 1011-21 Mar 1076)
Rudolf I (1856) (circa 859-6 Oct 911)
Rudolf I (1856) (circa 859-6 Oct 911)
Rudolph II (1842) (circa 890-11 Aug 937)
Rudolph II (1842) (circa 890-11 Aug 937)
Rudolph II (1842) (circa 890-11 Aug 937)
Rudolph II (1842) (circa 890-11 Aug 937)
Rudolph II (1842) (circa 890-11 Aug 937)
Sibylle (1835) (1065-after 1103)
Sibylle (1835) (1065-after 1103)
Sibylle (1835) (1065-after 1103)
Stephanie (1926) (1044-30 Jun 1109)
William I (1836) (1024-11 Nov 1087)
William I (1836) (1024-11 Nov 1087)
William I (1836) (1024-11 Nov 1087)
William I (1836) (1024-11 Nov 1087)
de Braose
Bertha (2539) (circa 1130-circa 1210)
Margaret (1827) (1177-19 Dec 1200)
Margaret (1827) (1177-19 Dec 1200)
Margaret (1827) (1177-19 Dec 1200)
Margaret (1827) (1177-19 Dec 1200)
Margaret (1827) (1177-19 Dec 1200)
Philip (1851) (circa 1073-circa 1139)
Philip (1851) (circa 1073-circa 1139)
Philip (1851) (circa 1073-circa 1139)
William (1828) (circa 1144-9 Aug 1211)
William (1828) (circa 1144-9 Aug 1211)
William (1828) (circa 1144-9 Aug 1211)
William (1828) (circa 1144-9 Aug 1211)
William (1828) (circa 1144-9 Aug 1211)
William (1850) (circa 1112-circa 1193)
William (1850) (circa 1112-circa 1193)
William (1850) (circa 1112-circa 1193)
de Bretagne
Conan IV (1857) (1138-20 Feb 1171)
Judith (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
Judith (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
Judith (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
Judith (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
Judith (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
Judith (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
Judith (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
Judith (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
Judith (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
Judith (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
Judith (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
Judith (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
Margaret (2407) (circa 1145-1201)
de Brionne
Gilbert (1858) (circa 979-1040)
Gilbert (1858) (circa 979-1040)
de Brodrugan
Philip (899) ( -1283)
de Builly
Beatrice (1736) (circa 1065- )
Beatrice (1736) (circa 1065- )
Roger (1737) (circa 1028-17 Jan 1098)
de Burgundy
Adelaide (1730) (circa 920-19 Aug 967)
Adelaide (1730) (circa 920-19 Aug 967)
Adelaide (1730) (circa 920-19 Aug 967)
de Byzantium
Anna (1731) (circa 888-circa 914)
Anna (1731) (circa 888-circa 914)
Anna (1731) (circa 888-circa 914)
Anna (1731) (circa 888-circa 914)
de Caen
Maud (1747) (circa 1106-29 Jul 1189)
Maud (1747) (circa 1106-29 Jul 1189)
Maud (1747) (circa 1106-29 Jul 1189)
Maud (1747) (circa 1106-29 Jul 1189)
Maud (1747) (circa 1106-29 Jul 1189)
Robert (1748) (11 Apr 1090-31 Oct 1147)
Robert (1748) (11 Apr 1090-31 Oct 1147)
Robert (1748) (11 Apr 1090-31 Oct 1147)
Robert (1748) (11 Apr 1090-31 Oct 1147)
Robert (1748) (11 Apr 1090-31 Oct 1147)
Robert (1748) (11 Apr 1090-31 Oct 1147)
Robert (1748) (11 Apr 1090-31 Oct 1147)
Robert (1748) (11 Apr 1090-31 Oct 1147)
de Champagne
Margaret (1739) (circa 1090-15 Dec 1145)
Margaret (1739) (circa 1090-15 Dec 1145)
William (1740) (circa 1085-circa 1150)
William (1740) (circa 1085-circa 1150)
de Chateautro-de-Porhoet
Guethenoc (1745) (circa 990-1046)
Guethenoc (1745) (circa 990-1046)
de Chaucombe
Amabil (1711) (circa 1210-circa 1278)
Amabil (1711) (circa 1210-circa 1278)
Robert (1712)
Robert (1712)
de Chaworth
Patrick (1724) (circa 1052-after 1133)
Patrick (1724) (circa 1052-after 1133)
Sibyl (1723) (circa 1082-before 1147)
Sibyl (1723) (circa 1082-before 1147)
Sibyl (1723) (circa 1082-before 1147)
de Chesney
Margaret (1713) (circa 1165-1230)
Margaret (1713) (circa 1165-1230)
William (1714) (circa 1137-1174)
William (1714) (circa 1137-1174)
de Chester
Hawise (1729) (1180-before 19 Feb 1243)
Hawise (1729) (1180-before 19 Feb 1243)
Hawise (1729) (1180-before 19 Feb 1243)
Hawise (1729) (1180-before 19 Feb 1243)
de Chiny et Namur
Ida (1741) (circa 1083-circa 1122)
Ida (1741) (circa 1083-circa 1122)
Ida (1741) (circa 1083-circa 1122)
Ida (1741) (circa 1083-circa 1122)
Ida (1741) (circa 1083-circa 1122)
Ida (1741) (circa 1083-circa 1122)
de Chiny
Arnold II (1743) (circa 1045-16 Apr 1106)
Arnold II (1743) (circa 1045-16 Apr 1106)
Otto II (1742) (circa 1060-28 Mar 1125)
Otto II (1742) (circa 1060-28 Mar 1125)
Otto II (1742) (circa 1060-28 Mar 1125)
de Clare
Adeliza (1715) (circa 1093-1 Nov 1163)
Adeliza (1715) (circa 1093-1 Nov 1163)
Adeliza (1715) (circa 1093-1 Nov 1163)
Adeliza (1715) (circa 1093-1 Nov 1163)
Adeliza (1715) (circa 1093-1 Nov 1163)
Adeliza (1715) (circa 1093-1 Nov 1163)
Amice (1908) ( -1 Jan 1225)
Gilbert (1750) (circa 1180-25 Oct 1230)
Gilbert (1750) (circa 1180-25 Oct 1230)
Gilbert (1750) (circa 1180-25 Oct 1230)
Gilbert (1750) (circa 1180-25 Oct 1230)
Gilbert (1750) (circa 1180-25 Oct 1230)
Gilbert (1750) (circa 1180-25 Oct 1230)
Gilbert (1750) (circa 1180-25 Oct 1230)
Isabel (1751) (circa 1172-circa 7 Mar 1220)
Isabel (1751) (circa 1172-circa 7 Mar 1220)
Isabel (1751) (circa 1172-circa 7 Mar 1220)
Isabel (1751) (circa 1172-circa 7 Mar 1220)
Isabel (1751) (circa 1172-circa 7 Mar 1220)
Isabel (1751) (circa 1172-circa 7 Mar 1220)
Isabel (4306) (9 Oct 1200-17 Jan 1240)
Isabel (She succeeded her brother as the Countess of Pembroke.) (1751) (circa 1172-circa 7 Mar 1220)
Isabel She succeeded her brother as the Countess of Pembroke. (1751) (circa 1172-circa 7 Mar 1220)
Juliana (2532) (circa 1263-before 24 Sep 1300)
Margaret (1725) (circa 1287-1333)
Margaret (1725) (circa 1287-1333)
Margaret (1725) (circa 1287-1333)
Margaret (1725) (circa 1287-1333)
Maud (1728) (circa 1182-after 1238)
Maud (1728) (circa 1182-after 1238)
Maud (1728) (circa 1182-after 1238)
Maud (1728) (circa 1182-after 1238)
Maud (1885) (circa 4 Aug 1222-before 10 Mar 1289)
Richard (1727) (4 Aug 1222-15 Jul 1262)
Richard (1727) (4 Aug 1222-15 Jul 1262)
Richard (1727) (4 Aug 1222-15 Jul 1262)
Richard (1727) (4 Aug 1222-15 Jul 1262)
Richard (1727) (4 Aug 1222-15 Jul 1262)
Richard (1727) (4 Aug 1222-15 Jul 1262)
Richard (1752) (circa 1153-before 28 Nov 1217)
Richard (1752) (circa 1153-before 28 Nov 1217)
Richard (1752) (circa 1153-before 28 Nov 1217)
Richard (1752) (circa 1153-before 28 Nov 1217)
Richard (1752) (circa 1153-before 28 Nov 1217)
Richard (1752) (circa 1153-before 28 Nov 1217)
Richard (1752) (circa 1153-before 28 Nov 1217)
Roger (1753) (1116-1173)
Roger (1753) (1116-1173)
Roger (1753) (1116-1173)
Roger (1753) (1116-1173)
Roger (1753) (1116-1173)
Roger (1753) (1116-1173)
Roger (1753) (1116-1173)
Rohese (1744) (circa 1110-1149)
Rohese (1744) (circa 1110-1149)
Thomas (1726) (circa 1245-circa 29 Aug 1287)
Thomas (1726) (circa 1245-circa 29 Aug 1287)
Thomas (1726) (circa 1245-circa 29 Aug 1287)
Thomas (1726) (circa 1245-circa 29 Aug 1287)
Thomas (1726) (circa 1245-circa 29 Aug 1287)
de Clermont-en-Beauvaisis
Adeliza (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
Adeliza (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
Adeliza (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
Adeliza (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
Adeliza (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
Adeliza (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
Adeliza (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
Adeliza (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
Adeliza (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
Adeliza (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
Adeliza (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
Adeliza (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
Adeliza (1716) (circa 1065-circa 1117)
Hugh (1717) (circa 1030-1101)
Hugh (1717) (circa 1030-1101)
Hugh (1717) (circa 1030-1101)
Margaret (2021) (6 Dec 1045-circa 1101)
de Clermont
Adelaide (2235) (circa 1062-28 Sep 1120)
Reinald (1733) (circa 1078-1162)
de Cogan
Juliane (1746) (circa 1198-1257)
Juliane (1746) (circa 1198-1257)
Juliane (1746) (circa 1198-1257)
de Cologne
Childebert (1721) (circa 410-after 450)
Childebert (1721) (circa 410-after 450)
Cloderic (1719) (circa 470-509)
Cloderic (1719) (circa 470-509)
Clovis (1722) ( -after 420)
Clovis (1722) ( -after 420)
Sigebert (1720) (circa 440-509)
Sigebert (1720) (circa 440-509)
de Conteville
Emma (1749) (30 Apr 1039-3 Jul 1103)
Emma (1749) (30 Apr 1039-3 Jul 1103)
Oda (1802) (circa 990-after 1022)
de Conty
Alexandre (1760) (985-1046)
Louise (1759) (1022-1068)
de Corbeil
Hamon (1808) (1032-1100)
Hamon (1808) (1032-1100)
Hamon (1808) (1032-1100)
de Cornouaille
Allarum (1806) (circa 990-circa 1040)
Allarum (1806) (circa 990-circa 1040)
de Crepon
Avelina (1773) ( -1050)
Avelina (1773) ( -1050)
de Crepy
Alix (1772) (circa 1050-before 12 May 1100)
Alix (1772) (circa 1050-before 12 May 1100)
Alix (1772) (circa 1050-before 12 May 1100)
de Crépon
Gunnora (1776) (circa 21 Nov 936-circa 1031)
Gunnora (1776) (circa 21 Nov 936-circa 1031)
Gunnora (1776) (circa 21 Nov 936-circa 1031)
Gunnora (1776) (circa 21 Nov 936-circa 1031)
Gunnora (1776) (circa 21 Nov 936-circa 1031)
de Dinan
Alain (1785) (1088-1157)
Alain (1785) (1088-1157)
Emma (1784) (1136-18 Dec 1208)
Emma (1784) (1136-18 Dec 1208)
Geoffrey (1786) (circa 1062-1127)
Geoffrey (1786) (circa 1062-1127)
de Falaise
Herlève (1774) (1003-circa 1055)
Herlève (1774) (1003-circa 1055)
Herlève (1774) (1003-circa 1055)
Herlève (1774) (1003-circa 1055)
Herlève (1774) (1003-circa 1055)
de Falais
Fulbert (1775) (circa 978-1017)
Fulbert (1775) (circa 978-1017)
Fulbert (1775) (circa 978-1017)
de Farrars
Katherine (1762) (1235-1255)
de Ferrers
Agnes (1769) (circa 1095-1170)
Agnes (1769) (circa 1095-1170)
Robert (1770) ( -1139)
Robert (1770) ( -1139)
de Flandre
Alfthryth (6906) (877-7 Jun 929)
Alix (2232) (circa 910-10 Oct 960)
Arnold I (1791) (12 Dec 889-27 May 964)
Arnold I (1791) (12 Dec 889-27 May 964)
Arnold I (1791) (12 Dec 889-27 May 964)
Arnold I (1791) (12 Dec 889-27 May 964)
Arnold I (1791) (12 Dec 889-27 May 964)
Arnold II (1789) (circa 962-30 Mar 987)
Arnold II (1789) (circa 962-30 Mar 987)
Arnold II (1789) (circa 962-30 Mar 987)
Arnold II (1789) (circa 962-30 Mar 987)
Arnold II (1789) (circa 962-30 Mar 987)
Baldwin I (1793) (837-2 Jan 879)
Baldwin I (1793) (837-2 Jan 879)
Baldwin I (1793) (837-2 Jan 879)
Baldwin I (1793) (837-2 Jan 879)
Baldwin II (1792) (circa 865-10 Sep 918)
Baldwin II (1792) (circa 865-10 Sep 918)
Baldwin II (1792) (circa 865-10 Sep 918)
Baldwin II (1792) (circa 865-10 Sep 918)
Baldwin III (1790) (circa 940-1 Jan 962)
Baldwin III (1790) (circa 940-1 Jan 962)
Baldwin III (1790) (circa 940-1 Jan 962)
Baldwin III (1790) (circa 940-1 Jan 962)
Baldwin IV (1787) (980-30 May 1035)
Baldwin IV (1787) (980-30 May 1035)
Baldwin IV (1787) (980-30 May 1035)
Baldwin IV (1787) (980-30 May 1035)
Judith (1777) (circa 844-after 870)
Mathilde (854) (circa 937-25 May 1008)
Maud (1783) (1032-3 Nov 1083)
Maud (1783) (1032-3 Nov 1083)
Maud (1783) (1032-3 Nov 1083)
Maud (1783) (1032-3 Nov 1083)
Maud (1783) (1032-3 Nov 1083)
Maud (1783) (1032-3 Nov 1083)
Maud (1783) (1032-3 Nov 1083)
Maud (1783) (1032-3 Nov 1083)
Maud (1783) (1032-3 Nov 1083)
Ogive (1930) (995-circa 21 Feb 1036)
Rosela (1578) (16 Jun 936-26 Jan 1003)
de Foresta
Gilbert (1525)
de France
Adelaide (554) (circa 855-18 Nov 901)
Beatrix (2236) (circa 880-after 26 Mar 931)
Charles II (1778) (3 Aug 823-6 Nov 877)
Charles II (1778) (3 Aug 823-6 Nov 877)
Charles II (1778) (3 Aug 823-6 Nov 877)
Charles II (1778) (3 Aug 823-6 Nov 877)
Charles II (1778) (3 Aug 823-6 Nov 877)
Charles II (1778) (3 Aug 823-6 Nov 877)
Charles II (1778) (3 Aug 823-6 Nov 877)
Charles II (1778) (3 Aug 823-6 Nov 877)
Charles II (1778) (3 Aug 823-6 Nov 877)
Charles II (1778) (3 Aug 823-6 Nov 877)
Charles III (1781) (17 Sep 879-7 Oct 929)
Charles III (1781) (17 Sep 879-7 Oct 929)
Charles III (1781) (17 Sep 879-7 Oct 929)
Charles III (1781) (17 Sep 879-7 Oct 929)
Charles III (1781) (17 Sep 879-7 Oct 929)
Eadgifu (6905) (after 902-after 26 Sep 951)
Ermengarde (6745) (circa 775-3 Oct 818)
Ermentrude (1534) (27 Sep 830-10 Jun 869)
Ermentrude (1803) (870-935)
Ermentrude (1803) (870-935)
Ermentrude (1803) (870-935)
Gerberga (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
Judith (1777) (circa 844-after 870)
Judith (1777) (circa 844-after 870)
Judith (1777) (circa 844-after 870)
Judith (1777) (circa 844-after 870)
Judith (6749) (circa 805-19 Apr 843)
Liegarde (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
Liegarde (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
Liegarde (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
Liegarde (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
Liegarde (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
Liegarde (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
Liegarde (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
Liegarde (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
Liegarde (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
Liegarde (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
Liegarde (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
Liegarde (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
Liegarde (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
Louis I (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
Louis I (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
Louis I (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
Louis I (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
Louis I (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
Louis I (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
Louis I (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
Louis I (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
Louis I (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
Louis I (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
Louis I (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
Louis I (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
Louis I (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
Louis I (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
Louis I (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
Louis II (1782) (846-10 Apr 879)
Louis II (1782) (846-10 Apr 879)
Louis II (1782) (846-10 Apr 879)
Louis II (1782) (846-10 Apr 879)
Louis II (1782) (846-10 Apr 879)
Louis II (1782) (846-10 Apr 879)
Louis IV (1779) (10 Sep 920-10 Sep 954)
Louis IV (1779) (10 Sep 920-10 Sep 954)
Louis IV (1779) (10 Sep 920-10 Sep 954)
Louis IV (1779) (10 Sep 920-10 Sep 954)
Louis IV (1779) (10 Sep 920-10 Sep 954)
Louis IV (1779) (10 Sep 920-10 Sep 954)
Louis IV (1779) (10 Sep 920-10 Sep 954)
Louis IV (1779) (10 Sep 920-10 Sep 954)
Louis IV (1779) (10 Sep 920-10 Sep 954)
Louis IV (1779) (10 Sep 920-10 Sep 954)
Louis IV (1779) (10 Sep 920-10 Sep 954)
Mathilde (1799) (943-27 Jan 992)
Mathilde (1799) (943-27 Jan 992)
Mathilde (1799) (943-27 Jan 992)
Mathilde (1799) (943-27 Jan 992)
Mathilde (1799) (943-27 Jan 992)
Mathilde (1799) (943-27 Jan 992)
Mathilde (1799) (943-27 Jan 992)
Mathilde (1799) (943-27 Jan 992)
Mathilde (1799) (943-27 Jan 992)
Robert I (1797) (15 Aug 866-15 Jun 923)
Robert I (1797) (15 Aug 866-15 Jun 923)
Robert I (1797) (15 Aug 866-15 Jun 923)
Robert I (1797) (15 Aug 866-15 Jun 923)
Robert I (1797) (15 Aug 866-15 Jun 923)
Robert I (1797) (15 Aug 866-15 Jun 923)
Robert I (1797) (15 Aug 866-15 Jun 923)
Robert I (1797) (15 Aug 866-15 Jun 923)
Robert I (1797) (15 Aug 866-15 Jun 923)
Robert I (1797) (15 Aug 866-15 Jun 923)
Rothilde (1801) (871-22 Mar 929)
Rothilde (1801) (871-22 Mar 929)
de Freville
Baldwin II (1768) (15 Aug 1317-23 Mar 1375)
Baldwin II (1768) (15 Aug 1317-23 Mar 1375)
Baldwin II (1768) (15 Aug 1317-23 Mar 1375)
Baldwin II (1768) (15 Aug 1317-23 Mar 1375)
Baldwin III (1767) (1351-30 Dec 1387)
Baldwin III (1767) (1351-30 Dec 1387)
Baldwin III (1767) (1351-30 Dec 1387)
Baldwin III (1767) (1351-30 Dec 1387)
Baldwin IV (1764) (1368-4 Oct 1400)
Baldwin IV (1764) (1368-4 Oct 1400)
Joyce (1763) (1387-1421)
Joyce (1763) (1387-1421)
Joyce (1763) (1387-1421)
Joyce (1763) (1387-1421)
Joyce (1819) (1350-12 Aug 1420)
Maud (3700) (circa 1375-1401)
de Gael de Montfort
Ralph (1795) (1078-1143)
Ralph (1795) (1078-1143)
Ralph (1795) (1078-1143)
Ralph (1795) (1078-1143)
de Gael
Ralph (1796) (circa 1042-circa 1096)
Ralph (1796) (circa 1042-circa 1096)
de Geldern
Yolande (1794) (1087-1137)
Yolande (1794) (1087-1137)
Yolande (1794) (1087-1137)
Yolande (1794) (1087-1137)
de Gernon
Maud (1747) (circa 1106-29 Jul 1189)
Ranulph (1807) (1100-16 Dec 1153)
Ranulph (1807) (1100-16 Dec 1153)
Ranulph (1807) (1100-16 Dec 1153)
Ranulph (1807) (1100-16 Dec 1153)
Ranulph (1807) (1100-16 Dec 1153)
Ranulph (1807) (1100-16 Dec 1153)
de Ghent
Beatrice (1771) (1045-1090)
Beatrice (1771) (1045-1090)
de Gleiberg
Ermentrude (1788)
Ermentrude (1788)
Ermentrude (1788)
de Gloucester
Amice (1908) ( -1 Jan 1225)
Amice (1908) ( -1 Jan 1225)
Amice (1908) ( -1 Jan 1225)
Amice (1908) ( -1 Jan 1225)
Amice (1908) ( -1 Jan 1225)
Amice (1908) ( -1 Jan 1225)
de Godolphin
Richard (1859) (1100- )
de Grandmesnil
Hugh (1889) (circa 1032-22 Feb 1094)
Hugh (1889) (circa 1032-22 Feb 1094)
Petronilla (1888) (circa 1135-1 Apr 1212)
Petronilla (1888) (circa 1135-1 Apr 1212)
Petronilla (1888) (circa 1135-1 Apr 1212)
Petronilla (1888) (circa 1135-1 Apr 1212)
Robert II (1891) (circa 1060-circa 1136)
William (1892) (1100- )
William (1892) (1100- )
de Hainault
Adele (1879) (929-961)
Adele (1879) (929-961)
Adele (1879) (929-961)
Baldwin I (1904) (circa 1030-10 Jul 1070)
Baldwin I (1904) (circa 1030-10 Jul 1070)
Baldwin I (1904) (circa 1030-10 Jul 1070)
Baldwin II (1903) (1056-1099)
Baldwin II (1903) (1056-1099)
Baldwin II (1903) (1056-1099)
Baldwin II (1903) (1056-1099)
Baldwin III (1884) (1088-circa 1120)
Baldwin III (1884) (1088-circa 1120)
Baldwin III (1884) (1088-circa 1120)
Baldwin III (1884) (1088-circa 1120)
Ida (1880) (circa 1109- )
Ida (1880) (circa 1109- )
Ida (1880) (circa 1109- )
Ida (1955) (circa 1063-1139)
de Hainaut
Beatrix (1870) (998-11 May 1033)
Beatrix (1870) (998-11 May 1033)
Beatrix (1870) (998-11 May 1033)
Beatrix (1870) (998-11 May 1033)
Beatrix (1870) (998-11 May 1033)
Regnier III (1873) (920-973)
Regnier III (1873) (920-973)
Regnier III (1873) (920-973)
Regnier IV (1872) (circa 950-1013)
Regnier IV (1872) (circa 950-1013)
Regnier IV (1872) (circa 950-1013)
Regnier IV (1872) (circa 950-1013)
de Harcourt
Aubreye (1867) ( -1205)
Thurcytel (1869) (circa 951-after 1024)
Thurcytel (1869) (circa 951-after 1024)
de Haudre
(--?--) (1874)
(--?--) (1875)
(1874)
(1875)
De Hendresuk
Roslyn (1861) (1221- )
de Heristal
Bodegeisel II (1877) (circa 556- )
Bodegeisel II (1877) (circa 556- )
Bodegeisel II (1877) (circa 556- )
Gondolfus (1878) (circa 530- )
Gondolfus (1878) (circa 530- )
de Hesden
Ernulf (1883) (circa 1038-after 1097)
Ernulf (1883) (circa 1038-after 1097)
Maud (1882) (circa 1065-after 1133)
Maud (1882) (circa 1065-after 1133)
de Hugleville
Ada (1868) (1035-1114)
Ada (1868) (1035-1114)
Ada (1868) (1035-1114)
de Huntingdon
Henry (2201) (19 Nov 1114-12 Jun 1152)
Maud (1866) (circa 1074-1131)
Maud (1866) (circa 1074-1131)
Maud (1866) (circa 1074-1131)
Maud (1866) (circa 1074-1131)
Maud (1866) (circa 1074-1131)
de Italia
Ermengarde (4005) (28 May 800-20 Mar 851)
Lothair I (1871) (795-29 Sep 855)
Lothair I (1871) (795-29 Sep 855)
Lothair I (1871) (795-29 Sep 855)
Lothair I (1871) (795-29 Sep 855)
Lothair I (1871) (795-29 Sep 855)
Lothair I (1871) (795-29 Sep 855)
Lothair I (1871) (795-29 Sep 855)
Lothair I (1871) (795-29 Sep 855)
Lothair I (1871) (795-29 Sep 855)
Lothair I (1871) (795-29 Sep 855)
de Kevelioc
Bertrade (2150) (1155-circa 1227)
Hugh (1907) (1147-30 Jun 1181)
Hugh (1907) (1147-30 Jun 1181)
Hugh (1907) (1147-30 Jun 1181)
de Kiev
Anne (1890) (1036-5 Sep 1075)
Anne (1890) (1036-5 Sep 1075)
Anne (1890) (1036-5 Sep 1075)
Anne (1890) (1036-5 Sep 1075)
Anne (1890) (1036-5 Sep 1075)
Anne (1890) (1036-5 Sep 1075)
Anne (1890) (1036-5 Sep 1075)
Anne (1890) (1036-5 Sep 1075)
de l'Aigle
Lucie (1864) ( -after 1217)
Lucie (1864) ( -after 1217)
Lucie (1864) ( -after 1217)
Lucie (1864) ( -after 1217)
Lucie (1864) ( -after 1217)
Richard II (1865)
Richard II (1865)
Richard II (1865)
de la Fleche
Hélie (1893) (1060-11 Jul 1110)
Hélie (1893) (1060-11 Jul 1110)
Hélie (1893) (1060-11 Jul 1110)
de la Gatinais
Aubri Geoffrey (1896) ( -11 Apr 1046)
Aubri Geoffrey (1896) ( -11 Apr 1046)
Aubri Geoffrey (1896) ( -11 Apr 1046)
Aubri Geoffrey (1896) ( -11 Apr 1046)
Ermengarde (1577) (circa 1018-21 Mar 1076)
Gerberga (1898) (circa 913-952)
Gerberga (1898) (circa 913-952)
de la Guerche
Emma (1881) (1095-10 Apr 1161)
Emma (1881) (1095-10 Apr 1161)
de la Gâtinais
Geoffrey (1897) (circa 970-circa 1000)
Geoffrey (1897) (circa 970-circa 1000)
de la Hurne
Alice (1860) (1211-1255)
Alice (1860) (1211-1255)
de La Marche
Almodis (1899) (before 1045-16 Oct 1071)
Almodis (1899) (before 1045-16 Oct 1071)
Almodis (1899) (before 1045-16 Oct 1071)
Bernard I (1900) (961-before 16 Jun 1047)
Bernard I (1900) (961-before 16 Jun 1047)
de la Roche
Eva (2010) (1238-1283)
Richard (2011) (1197-1283)
de Lacy
Hugh (1905) (circa 1138-26 Jul 1186)
Hugh (1905) (circa 1138-26 Jul 1186)
John (1886) (1192-22 Jul 1240)
John (1886) (1192-22 Jul 1240)
John (1886) (1192-22 Jul 1240)
John (1886) (1192-22 Jul 1240)
Margaret (2034) (circa 1209-before 30 Mar 1266)
Maud (1885) (circa 4 Aug 1222-before 10 Mar 1289)
Maud (1885) (circa 4 Aug 1222-before 10 Mar 1289)
Maud (1885) (circa 4 Aug 1222-before 10 Mar 1289)
Maud (1885) (circa 4 Aug 1222-before 10 Mar 1289)
Maud (1885) (circa 4 Aug 1222-before 10 Mar 1289)
Maud (1885) (circa 4 Aug 1222-before 10 Mar 1289)
Pernel (1862) (circa 1195-after 1288)
Pernel (1862) (circa 1195-after 1288)
Pernel (1862) (circa 1195-after 1288)
Pernel (1862) (circa 1195-after 1288)
Pernel (1862) (circa 1195-after 1288)
Pernel (1862) (circa 1195-after 1288)
Roger (1887) (circa 1165-1 Oct 1211)
Roger (1887) (circa 1165-1 Oct 1211)
Roger (1887) (circa 1165-1 Oct 1211)
Roger (1887) (circa 1165-1 Oct 1211)
Walter (1863) (circa 1172-before 24 Feb 1241)
Walter (1863) (circa 1172-before 24 Feb 1241)
Walter (1863) (circa 1172-before 24 Feb 1241)
Walter (1863) (circa 1172-before 24 Feb 1241)
de Landen
Begga (1876) (2 Jun 613-17 Dec 693)
Begga (1876) (2 Jun 613-17 Dec 693)
Begga (1876) (2 Jun 613-17 Dec 693)
Pippin I (1921) (before 580-694)
Pippin I (1921) (before 580-694)
Pippin I (1921) (before 580-694)
de Lanhern
John (1909)
de Laon
Berthe (1919) (circa 720-circa 12 Jul 783)
Berthe (1919) (circa 720-circa 12 Jul 783)
Berthe (1919) (circa 720-circa 12 Jul 783)
Berthe (1919) (circa 720-circa 12 Jul 783)
Berthe (1919) (circa 720-circa 12 Jul 783)
Charibert (1920) (after 700-after 23 Jun 720)
Charibert (1920) (after 700-after 23 Jun 720)
Charibert (1920) (after 700-after 23 Jun 720)
Charibert (1920) (after 700-after 23 Jun 720)
Emme (1956) (circa 1066-before 1092)
Emme (1956) (circa 1066-before 1092)
de Leinster
Aoiffe (1957) (circa 1145-after 1186)
Aoiffe (1957) (circa 1145-after 1186)
Aoiffe (1957) (circa 1145-after 1186)
Aoiffe (1957) (circa 1145-after 1186)
Aoiffe (1957) (circa 1145-after 1186)
Aoiffe (1957) (circa 1145-after 1186)
de Lens
Judith (1914) (circa May 1054-circa 1090)
Judith (1914) (circa May 1054-circa 1090)
Judith (1914) (circa May 1054-circa 1090)
Judith (1914) (circa May 1054-circa 1090)
Judith (1914) (circa May 1054-circa 1090)
Judith (1914) (circa May 1054-circa 1090)
de Leuchars
Orabel (1932) (circa 1135-before Jun 1203)
Orabel (1932) (circa 1135-before Jun 1203)
Orabel (1932) (circa 1135-before Jun 1203)
de Leyburn
Alice (2214) (circa 1283-before 8 Jan 1325)
Thomas (1911) (1274-before 30 May 1307)
de Lezay
Sarazine (1938) (circa 1095-before 1144)
Sarazine (1938) (circa 1095-before 1144)
Sarazine (1938) (circa 1095-before 1144)
de Lille
Adele (1156) (1009-8 Jan 1079)
Baldwin V (1929) (1012-1 Sep 1067)
Baldwin V (1929) (1012-1 Sep 1067)
Baldwin V (1929) (1012-1 Sep 1067)
Baldwin V (1929) (1012-1 Sep 1067)
Baldwin V (1929) (1012-1 Sep 1067)
Baldwin V (1929) (1012-1 Sep 1067)
Baldwin V (1929) (1012-1 Sep 1067)
de Lluca
Gisla (1927) (1005-1079)
Gisla (1927) (1005-1079)
Gisla (1927) (1005-1079)
Sunifredo II (1928) (975-1063)
Sunifredo II (1928) (975-1063)
Sunifredo II (1928) (975-1063)
de Lomme
Robert I (1947) (916-981)
Robert I (1947) (916-981)
Robert I (1947) (916-981)
de Longespée
Ela (2066) (1188-24 Aug 1261)
William (1910) (1173-7 Mar 1226)
William (1910) (1173-7 Mar 1226)
William (1910) (1173-7 Mar 1226)
William (1910) (1173-7 Mar 1226)
William (1910) (1173-7 Mar 1226)
William (1910) (1173-7 Mar 1226)
William (1910) (1173-7 Mar 1226)
de Longwy
Stephanie (1926) (1044-30 Jun 1109)
Stephanie (1926) (1044-30 Jun 1109)
Stephanie (1926) (1044-30 Jun 1109)
Stephanie (1926) (1044-30 Jun 1109)
Stephanie (1926) (1044-30 Jun 1109)
de Lorraine
Adelheid (1574) (953-18 Oct 989)
Alberade (1912) (930-15 Mar 973)
Alberade (1912) (930-15 Mar 973)
Bertha (1953) (863-8 Mar 925)
Bertha (1953) (863-8 Mar 925)
Bertha (1953) (863-8 Mar 925)
Charles (1925) (953-991)
Charles (1925) (953-991)
Charles (1925) (953-991)
Charles (1925) (953-991)
Charles (1925) (953-991)
Charles (1925) (953-991)
Cunégonde (1946) (circa 890-after 930)
Cunégonde (1946) (circa 890-after 930)
Cunégonde (1946) (circa 890-after 930)
Cunégonde (1946) (circa 890-after 930)
Cunégonde (1946) (circa 890-after 930)
Cunégonde (1946) (circa 890-after 930)
Ermengarde (1948) (975-after 1012)
Ermengarde (1948) (975-after 1012)
Ermengarde (1948) (975-after 1012)
Gerberga (1933) (circa 935-after 7 Sep 978)
Gerberga (1933) (circa 935-after 7 Sep 978)
Gerberga (1933) (circa 935-after 7 Sep 978)
Gerberga (1933) (circa 935-after 7 Sep 978)
Gerberga (1933) (circa 935-after 7 Sep 978)
Gerberga (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
Giselbert (1913) (after 885-7 Oct 939)
Giselbert (1913) (after 885-7 Oct 939)
Giselbert (1913) (after 885-7 Oct 939)
Giselbert (1913) (after 885-7 Oct 939)
Giselbert (1913) (after 885-7 Oct 939)
Giselbert (1913) (after 885-7 Oct 939)
Giselbert (1913) (after 885-7 Oct 939)
Giselbert (1913) (after 885-7 Oct 939)
Giselbert (1913) (after 885-7 Oct 939)
Giselbert (1913) (after 885-7 Oct 939)
Helletrude (1917)
Helletrude (1917)
Helletrude (1917)
Lothair II (1954) (827-8 Aug 869)
Lothair II (1954) (827-8 Aug 869)
Lothair II (1954) (827-8 Aug 869)
Lothair II (1954) (827-8 Aug 869)
Regilinde (1945) (circa 994-1064)
Regilinde (1945) (circa 994-1064)
Reginar I (1916) (850-before 19 Jan 916)
Reginar I (1916) (850-before 19 Jan 916)
Reginar I (1916) (850-before 19 Jan 916)
Reginar I (1916) (850-before 19 Jan 916)
Reginar I (1916) (850-before 19 Jan 916)
Reginar I (1916) (850-before 19 Jan 916)
Reginar II (1918) (circa 890-932)
Reginar II (1918) (circa 890-932)
Reginar II (1918) (circa 890-932)
Waldrada (55) (before 855-after 9 Apr 868)
de Louvain
Adeliza (1915) (circa 1103-circa 23 Apr 1151)
Adeliza (1915) (circa 1103-circa 23 Apr 1151)
Adeliza (1915) (circa 1103-circa 23 Apr 1151)
Adeliza (1915) (circa 1103-circa 23 Apr 1151)
Adeliza (1915) (circa 1103-circa 23 Apr 1151)
Adeliza (1915) (circa 1103-circa 23 Apr 1151)
Gerberga (1924) (2 Jul 975-27 Jan 1019)
Gerberga (1924) (2 Jul 975-27 Jan 1019)
Gerberga (1924) (2 Jul 975-27 Jan 1019)
Godfrey I (1943) (circa 1060-25 Jan 1140)
Godfrey I (1943) (circa 1060-25 Jan 1140)
Godfrey I (1943) (circa 1060-25 Jan 1140)
Godfrey I (1943) (circa 1060-25 Jan 1140)
Godfrey I (1943) (circa 1060-25 Jan 1140)
Godfrey I (1943) (circa 1060-25 Jan 1140)
Henry II (1944) (1020-circa 1079)
Henry II (1944) (1020-circa 1079)
Henry II (1944) (1020-circa 1079)
Henry II (1944) (1020-circa 1079)
Henry II (1944) (1020-circa 1079)
Henry II (1944) (1020-circa 1079)
Henry II (1944) (1020-circa 1079)
Ida (1741) (circa 1083-circa 1122)
Ida (1955) (circa 1063-1139)
Ida (1955) (circa 1063-1139)
Ida (1955) (circa 1063-1139)
Ida (1955) (circa 1063-1139)
Lambert I (1923) (circa 952-12 Sep 1015)
Lambert I (1923) (circa 952-12 Sep 1015)
Lambert I (1923) (circa 952-12 Sep 1015)
Lambert I (1923) (circa 952-12 Sep 1015)
Lambert II (1949) (995-19 Jun 1054)
Lambert II (1949) (995-19 Jun 1054)
Lambert II (1949) (995-19 Jun 1054)
de Lusignan
Alice (1594) ( -14 May 1246)
Borgoña (2048) (1110-after 11 Apr 1169)
Hildegarde (2086) (circa 1058-7 Dec 1099)
Hugh (1942) (circa 1141-11 Apr 1169)
Hugh (1942) (circa 1141-11 Apr 1169)
Hugh IV (1941) ( -circa 1032)
Hugh IV (1941) ( -circa 1032)
Hugh V (1940) (1013-8 Oct 1060)
Hugh V (1940) (1013-8 Oct 1060)
Hugh V (1940) (1013-8 Oct 1060)
Hugh V (1940) (1013-8 Oct 1060)
Hugh VI (1939) (circa 1039-circa 1110)
Hugh VI (1939) (circa 1039-circa 1110)
Hugh VI (1939) (circa 1039-circa 1110)
Hugh VI (1939) (circa 1039-circa 1110)
Hugh VII (1937) (circa 1090-circa 2 Feb 1151)
Hugh VII (1937) (circa 1090-circa 2 Feb 1151)
Hugh VII (1937) (circa 1090-circa 2 Feb 1151)
Hugh VIII (1935) (1106-after 1164)
Hugh VIII (1935) (1106-after 1164)
Hugh VIII (1935) (1106-after 1164)
Hugh VIII (1935) (1106-after 1164)
Hugh VIII (1935) (1106-after 1164)
Raoul I (1934) (circa 1164-1 May 1219)
Raoul I (1934) (circa 1164-1 May 1219)
Raoul I (1934) (circa 1164-1 May 1219)
Raoul I (1934) (circa 1164-1 May 1219)
Raoul I (1934) (circa 1164-1 May 1219)
Raoul I (1934) (circa 1164-1 May 1219)
Raoul I (1934) (circa 1164-1 May 1219)
de Lutegareshale
Piers (1958) (circa 1130-before 1175)
Piers (1958) (circa 1130-before 1175)
Piers (1958) (circa 1130-before 1175)
de Luxembourg
Frederick I (1931)
Frederick I (1931)
Frederick I (1931)
Ogive (1930) (995-circa 21 Feb 1036)
Ogive (1930) (995-circa 21 Feb 1036)
Ogive (1930) (995-circa 21 Feb 1036)
Ogive (1930) (995-circa 21 Feb 1036)
de Maine
Blichilde (2127) (after 800- )
Blichilde (2127) (after 800- )
Blichilde (2127) (after 800- )
Rorick (2128) (790-circa 16 Jun 839)
Rorick (2128) (790-circa 16 Jun 839)
Rorick (2128) (790-circa 16 Jun 839)
de Mandeville
Geoffrey (2158) (circa 1092-circa Sep 1144)
Geoffrey (2158) (circa 1092-circa Sep 1144)
Maud (2156) (circa 1140-after 1185)
Maud (2156) (circa 1140-after 1185)
Maud (2156) (circa 1140-after 1185)
de Marcillac
Senegundis (2135) (905- )
Senegundis (2135) (905- )
de Mauléon
Aurengarde (2131) (1017-1069)
Aurengarde (2131) (1017-1069)
Aurengarde (2131) (1017-1069)
Aurengarde (2131) (1017-1069)
Aurengarde (2131) (1017-1069)
Waleran (2132) (circa 990-8 Oct 1069)
de Melitene
Morfia (2138) (circa 1075-1 Oct 1126)
de Mercia
Lucy (2153) (before 1059-1141)
Lucy (2153) (before 1059-1141)
Lucy (2153) (before 1059-1141)
Lucy (2153) (before 1059-1141)
Lucy (2153) (before 1059-1141)
Lucy (2153) (before 1059-1141)
de Metz
Bouvin (2130) (830-circa 869)
Bouvin (2130) (830-circa 869)
Hildegarde (2122) (980-1 Apr 1040)
Hildegarde (2122) (980-1 Apr 1040)
Hildegarde (2122) (980-1 Apr 1040)
Hildegarde (2122) (980-1 Apr 1040)
Hildegarde (2122) (980-1 Apr 1040)
Oda (2137) (circa 915-7 Apr 963)
Oda (2137) (circa 915-7 Apr 963)
Richaut (2129) (845-circa 30 Jan 910)
Richaut (2129) (845-circa 30 Jan 910)
de Meulan
Adeline (2125) ( -8 Apr 1081)
Adeline (2125) ( -8 Apr 1081)
Adeline (2125) ( -8 Apr 1081)
Waleran (2126) ( -8 Oct 1069)
Waleran (2126) ( -8 Oct 1069)
de Monmouth
Badeion (2144) (1085-circa 1176)
Badeion (2144) (1085-circa 1176)
Rohese (2143) (circa 1140-before 1180)
Rohese (2143) (circa 1140-before 1180)
de Mons
Alberade (2114) ( -916)
Alberade (2114) ( -916)
Alberade (2114) ( -916)
Alberade (2114) ( -916)
Alberade (2114) ( -916)
Alberade (2114) ( -916)
Renier V (2142) (circa 995-1039)
Renier V (2142) (circa 995-1039)
de Montfort
Amice (2117) (1108-after 31 Aug 1168)
Amice (2117) (1108-after 31 Aug 1168)
Amice (2117) (1108-after 31 Aug 1168)
Amice (2117) (1108-after 31 Aug 1168)
Amice (2117) (1108-after 31 Aug 1168)
Amice (2117) (1108-after 31 Aug 1168)
Amice (2117) (1108-after 31 Aug 1168)
Amice (2117) (1108-after 31 Aug 1168)
Amice (2117) (1108-after 31 Aug 1168)
Bertrade (2120) (1070-14 Feb 1117)
Bertrade (2120) (1070-14 Feb 1117)
Bertrade (2120) (1070-14 Feb 1117)
Bertrade (2120) (1070-14 Feb 1117)
Bertrade (2150) (1155-circa 1227)
Bertrade (2150) (1155-circa 1227)
Bertrade (2150) (1155-circa 1227)
Isabel (2118) (circa 1057-Jul 1147)
Isabel (2118) (circa 1057-Jul 1147)
Isabel (2118) (circa 1057-Jul 1147)
Simon I (2119) (circa 1025-25 Sep 1087)
Simon I (2119) (circa 1025-25 Sep 1087)
Simon I (2119) (circa 1025-25 Sep 1087)
Simon I (2119) (circa 1025-25 Sep 1087)
Simon III (2151) (circa 1123-circa 12 Mar 1181)
Simon III (2151) (circa 1123-circa 12 Mar 1181)
Simon III (2151) (circa 1123-circa 12 Mar 1181)
de Montgomery
Alice (2147) (circa 1115-1 Sep 1176)
Alice (2147) (circa 1115-1 Sep 1176)
Alice (2147) (circa 1115-1 Sep 1176)
Arnulph (2148) (circa 1048-1126)
Arnulph (2148) (circa 1048-1126)
Robert (2155) (circa 1022-27 Jul 1094)
Robert (2155) (circa 1022-27 Jul 1094)
Roger (2149) (circa 1022-27 Jul 1094)
Roger (2149) (circa 1022-27 Jul 1094)
Sybil (2154) (circa 1060-1107)
Sybil (2154) (circa 1060-1107)
Sybil (2154) (circa 1060-1107)
de Mortain
Agnes (2112) (circa 1056-1115)
Agnes (2112) (circa 1056-1115)
Agnes (2112) (circa 1056-1115)
Robert (2113) (circa 1031-circa 1090)
Robert (2113) (circa 1031-circa 1090)
Robert (2113) (circa 1031-circa 1090)
de Mortimer
Joyce (4051) (-after 4 May 1372)
Robert (2145) (circa 1246-7 Apr 1287)
Robert (2145) (circa 1246-7 Apr 1287)
Robert (2145) (circa 1246-7 Apr 1287)
Robert (2145) (circa 1246-7 Apr 1287)
William (4052) (after 1274-28 Feb 1337)
de Morvois
Bertha (2123) (circa 862-15 Jun 923)
Bertha (2123) (circa 862-15 Jun 923)
Bertha (2123) (circa 862-15 Jun 923)
Bertha (2123) (circa 862-15 Jun 923)
Guerri (2124) (circa 820-25 Aug 866)
Guerri (2124) (circa 820-25 Aug 866)
Guerri (2124) (circa 820-25 Aug 866)
de Moselle
Giselbert (2115) ( -after 14 Jun 877)
Giselbert (2115) ( -after 14 Jun 877)
Giselbert (2115) ( -after 14 Jun 877)
de Mâcon
Beatrix (2121) (circa 970-circa 995)
Beatrix (2121) (circa 970-circa 995)
Beatrix (2121) (circa 970-circa 995)
de Namur
Adelaide (2136) (1068-1124)
Adelaide (2136) (1068-1124)
Adelaide (2136) (1068-1124)
Albert I (2004) (968-circa 1011)
Albert I (2004) (968-circa 1011)
Albert I (2004) (968-circa 1011)
Albert II (2003) (circa 1000-Jul 1064)
Albert II (2003) (circa 1000-Jul 1064)
Albert III (2002) (1030-22 Jun 1102)
Albert III (2002) (1030-22 Jun 1102)
Ermengarde (1948) (975-after 1012)
de Narbonne
Industria (1990) (circa 460- )
Industria (1990) (circa 460- )
de Neufmarché
Bernard (1977) (circa 1070-1093)
Bernard (1977) (circa 1070-1093)
Bernard (1977) (circa 1070-1093)
Geoffrey (1978) (circa 1025-1100)
Geoffrey (1978) (circa 1025-1100)
Sibyl (1975) (before 1093-circa 24 Dec 1143)
Sibyl (1975) (before 1093-circa 24 Dec 1143)
Sibyl (1975) (before 1093-circa 24 Dec 1143)
Sibyl (1975) (before 1093-circa 24 Dec 1143)
Sibyl (1975) (before 1093-circa 24 Dec 1143)
Sibyl (1975) (before 1093-circa 24 Dec 1143)
Sibyl (1975) (before 1093-circa 24 Dec 1143)
Sibyl (1975) (before 1093-circa 24 Dec 1143)
Sibyl (1975) (before 1093-circa 24 Dec 1143)
Sibyl (1975) (before 1093-circa 24 Dec 1143)
Sibyl (1975) (before 1093-circa 24 Dec 1143)
Sibyl (1975) (before 1093-circa 24 Dec 1143)
de Normandie
Adela (1980) (12 May 1062-8 Mar 1137)
Adela (1980) (12 May 1062-8 Mar 1137)
Adela (1980) (12 May 1062-8 Mar 1137)
Adela (1980) (12 May 1062-8 Mar 1137)
Adelaide (2001) (22 Apr 1003-27 Jul 1037)
Adelaide (2001) (22 Apr 1003-27 Jul 1037)
Adelaide (2001) (22 Apr 1003-27 Jul 1037)
Adelaide (2001) (22 Apr 1003-27 Jul 1037)
Adele (1156) (1009-8 Jan 1079)
Adele (1998) (circa 912-after 969)
Adele (1998) (circa 912-after 969)
Adeliza (1915) (circa 1103-circa 23 Apr 1151)
Alice (2008) (circa 1021-circa 1053)
Alice (2008) (circa 1021-circa 1053)
Ganger Rolf (1983) (circa 842-929)
Ganger Rolf (1983) (circa 842-929)
Ganger Rolf (1983) (circa 842-929)
Gunnora (1776) (circa 21 Nov 936-circa 1031)
Henry I (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
Henry I (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
Henry I (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
Henry I (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
Henry I (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
Henry I (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
Henry I (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
Henry I (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
Henry I (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
Henry I (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
Henry I (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
Henry I (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
Henry I (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
Henry I (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
Henry I (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
Henry I (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
Judith (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
Matilda (1988) (7 Feb 1102-10 Sep 1167)
Matilda (1988) (7 Feb 1102-10 Sep 1167)
Matilda (1988) (7 Feb 1102-10 Sep 1167)
Matilda (1988) (7 Feb 1102-10 Sep 1167)
Matilda (2406) (1079-1 May 1118)
Maud (1783) (1032-3 Nov 1083)
Richard I (1979) (28 Aug 933-20 Nov 996)
Richard I (1979) (28 Aug 933-20 Nov 996)
Richard I (1979) (28 Aug 933-20 Nov 996)
Richard I (1979) (28 Aug 933-20 Nov 996)
Richard I (1979) (28 Aug 933-20 Nov 996)
Richard I (1979) (28 Aug 933-20 Nov 996)
Richard I (1979) (28 Aug 933-20 Nov 996)
Richard II (1992) ( -28 Aug 1026)
Richard II (1992) ( -28 Aug 1026)
Richard II (1992) ( -28 Aug 1026)
Richard II (1992) ( -28 Aug 1026)
Richard II (1992) ( -28 Aug 1026)
Richard II (1992) ( -28 Aug 1026)
Richard II (1992) ( -28 Aug 1026)
Richard II (1992) ( -28 Aug 1026)
Richard II (1992) ( -28 Aug 1026)
Richard II (1992) ( -28 Aug 1026)
Richard II (1992) ( -28 Aug 1026)
Richard II (1992) ( -28 Aug 1026)
Richard III (1995) (997-6 Aug 1027)
Richard III (1995) (997-6 Aug 1027)
Richard III (1995) (997-6 Aug 1027)
Richard III (1995) (997-6 Aug 1027)
Richard III (1995) (997-6 Aug 1027)
Robert I (1985) (22 Jun 1000-22 Jul 1035)
Robert I (1985) (22 Jun 1000-22 Jul 1035)
Robert I (1985) (22 Jun 1000-22 Jul 1035)
Robert I (1985) (22 Jun 1000-22 Jul 1035)
Robert I (1985) (22 Jun 1000-22 Jul 1035)
Rollo (1983) (circa 842-929)
William I (1981) (14 Oct 1028-9 Sep 1087)
William I (1981) (14 Oct 1028-9 Sep 1087)
William I (1981) (14 Oct 1028-9 Sep 1087)
William I (1981) (14 Oct 1028-9 Sep 1087)
William I (1981) (14 Oct 1028-9 Sep 1087)
William I (1981) (14 Oct 1028-9 Sep 1087)
William I (1981) (14 Oct 1028-9 Sep 1087)
William I (1981) (14 Oct 1028-9 Sep 1087)
William I (1981) (14 Oct 1028-9 Sep 1087)
William I (1981) (14 Oct 1028-9 Sep 1087)
William I (1982) (circa 891-17 Dec 942)
William I (1982) (circa 891-17 Dec 942)
William I (1982) (circa 891-17 Dec 942)
William I (1982) (circa 891-17 Dec 942)
William I (1982) (circa 891-17 Dec 942)
de Northumberland
Alice (1996) (circa 1074-after 1126)
Alice (1996) (circa 1074-after 1126)
Alice (1996) (circa 1074-after 1126)
Alice (1996) (circa 1074-after 1126)
de Novant
John (1973)
Rosamund (1972)
de Paris
Adelaide (2005) (circa 855-circa 10 Nov 901)
Adelaide (2005) (circa 855-circa 10 Nov 901)
Adelhard (1991)
Adelhard (1991)
Adelhard (1991)
de Pelham
Walter (1960)
de Picquigny
Ansculf (1970) ( -1084)
Eudes (1967) (circa 1010-circa 1076)
Ghilo (1962) (circa 1086- )
Ghilo (1963) (circa 1050- )
Guermond (1966) (987-1048)
Guermond (1966) (987-1048)
de Pinkeney
Ralph (1961) (circa 1108- )
de Pinkeny
Ralph (1959) (circa 1148- )
de Poitou
Adelaide (1989) (circa 945-15 Jun 1006)
Adelaide (1989) (circa 945-15 Jun 1006)
Adelaide (1989) (circa 945-15 Jun 1006)
Adelaide (1989) (circa 945-15 Jun 1006)
Adelaide (1989) (circa 945-15 Jun 1006)
Adelaide (1989) (circa 945-15 Jun 1006)
Adelaide (1989) (circa 945-15 Jun 1006)
Adelaide (1989) (circa 945-15 Jun 1006)
Adelaide (1989) (circa 945-15 Jun 1006)
Adelaide (1989) (circa 945-15 Jun 1006)
Adelaide (1989) (circa 945-15 Jun 1006)
Aremburge (299)
Ebles Mancer (1999) (868-932)
Ebles Mancer (1999) (868-932)
Ebles Mancer (1999) (868-932)
Ranulf II (2000) (circa 16 Jul 850-5 Aug 890)
Ranulf II (2000) (circa 16 Jul 850-5 Aug 890)
Ranulf II (2000) (circa 16 Jul 850-5 Aug 890)
William I (1997) (900-3 Apr 963)
William I (1997) (900-3 Apr 963)
de Ponthieu
Agnes (1993) ( -1103)
Agnes (1993) ( -1103)
Agnes (1993) ( -1103)
Guy I (1994) (circa 1035-13 Oct 1101)
Guy I (1994) (circa 1035-13 Oct 1101)
Hugh II (2030) (circa 780-20 Oct 837)
Hugh II (2030) (circa 780-20 Oct 837)
Hugh II (2030) (circa 780-20 Oct 837)
de Porhoet
Josselin (2055) ( -1074)
Josselin (2055) ( -1074)
de Porhoët
Eudon I (2054) (1018-after 1092)
Eudon I (2054) (1018-after 1092)
Geoffrey (2053) ( -circa 1141)
Geoffrey (2053) ( -circa 1141)
Geoffrey (2053) ( -circa 1141)
de Provence
Anna (1731) (circa 888-circa 914)
Boso (2045) (835-circa 19 Dec 887)
Boso (2045) (835-circa 19 Dec 887)
Boso (2045) (835-circa 19 Dec 887)
Boso (2045) (835-circa 19 Dec 887)
Boso II (2042) (circa 919-circa 967)
Boso II (2042) (circa 919-circa 967)
Boso II (2042) (circa 919-circa 967)
Boso II (2042) (circa 919-circa 967)
Constance (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
Constance (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
Constance (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
Constance (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
Constance (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
Constance (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
Constance (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
Constance (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
Constance (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
Constance (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
Constance (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
Constance (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
Constance (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
Constance (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
Constance (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
Constance (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
Constance (2033) (27 Mar 974-25 Jul 1032)
Constance (2041) ( -circa 965)
Constance (2041) ( -circa 965)
Constance (2041) ( -circa 965)
Constance (2041) ( -circa 965)
Ermengarde (2020) (circa 973-circa 1030)
Ermengarde (2020) (circa 973-circa 1030)
Ermengarde (2020) (circa 973-circa 1030)
Ermengarde (2020) (circa 973-circa 1030)
Ermengarde (2020) (circa 973-circa 1030)
Ermengarde (2046) (circa 855-28 Jun 928)
Ermengarde (2046) (circa 855-28 Jun 928)
Ermengarde (2046) (circa 855-28 Jun 928)
Ermengarde (2046) (circa 855-28 Jun 928)
Ermengarde (2046) (circa 855-28 Jun 928)
Louis III (2044) (circa 883-5 Jun 928)
Louis III (2044) (circa 883-5 Jun 928)
Louis III (2044) (circa 883-5 Jun 928)
Louis III (2044) (circa 883-5 Jun 928)
Rotbald I (2043)
Rotbald I (2043)
Rotbald I (2043)
de Pynkeni
Ralph (2009) (circa 1183-1232)
de Pîtres
Roger (1976) (circa 1047-1086)
Roger (1976) (circa 1047-1086)
de Quincy
Margaret (1685) (circa 1154-12 Jan 1235)
Margaret (2034) (circa 1209-before 30 Mar 1266)
Margaret (2034) (circa 1209-before 30 Mar 1266)
Margaret (2034) (circa 1209-before 30 Mar 1266)
Margaret (2034) (circa 1209-before 30 Mar 1266)
Maud (2081) (circa 1093-1140)
Robert (2037) (circa 1138-before 1197)
Robert (2037) (circa 1138-before 1197)
Robert (2037) (circa 1138-before 1197)
Robert II (2035) (circa 1172-1217)
Robert II (2035) (circa 1172-1217)
Robert II (2035) (circa 1172-1217)
Robert II (2035) (circa 1172-1217)
Saher I (2038) (circa 1098-circa 1158)
Saher I (2038) (circa 1098-circa 1158)
Saher I (2038) (circa 1098-circa 1158)
Saher I (2038) (circa 1098-circa 1158)
Saher I (2038) (circa 1098-circa 1158)
Saher IV (2036) (circa 1155-3 Nov 1219)
Saher IV (2036) (circa 1155-3 Nov 1219)
Saher IV (2036) (circa 1155-3 Nov 1219)
Saher IV (2036) (circa 1155-3 Nov 1219)
de Rameru
Adela (2050) (circa 1045-after 1068)
Adela (2050) (circa 1045-after 1068)
Adele (2023) (circa 1014-1062)
Hersende (2026) ( -5 Mar 1035)
Hersende (2026) ( -5 Mar 1035)
Hilduin I (2025) (951-before 1000)
Hilduin I (2025) (951-before 1000)
Hilduin II (2024) (circa 985-circa 1037)
Hilduin II (2024) (circa 985-circa 1037)
Hilduin II (2024) (circa 985-circa 1037)
Hilduin II (2024) (circa 985-circa 1037)
Hilduin III (2022) (circa 1010-1063)
Hilduin III (2022) (circa 1010-1063)
Hilduin III (2022) (circa 1010-1063)
Hilduin III (2022) (circa 1010-1063)
Hilduin III (2022) (circa 1010-1063)
Hilduin III (2022) (circa 1010-1063)
Hilduin III (2022) (circa 1010-1063)
Hilduin III (2022) (circa 1010-1063)
Margaret (2021) (6 Dec 1045-circa 1101)
Margaret (2021) (6 Dec 1045-circa 1101)
Margaret (2021) (6 Dec 1045-circa 1101)
de Rancon
Geoffrey III (2049) (1090-1154)
Geoffrey III (2049) (1090-1154)
Geoffrey III (2049) (1090-1154)
de Rançon
Borgoña (2048) (1110-after 11 Apr 1169)
Borgoña (2048) (1110-after 11 Apr 1169)
Borgoña (2048) (1110-after 11 Apr 1169)
de Reims
Dode (2031) (before 509-after 536)
Dode (2031) (before 509-after 536)
de Rennes
Conan I (2032) ( -992)
Conan I (2032) ( -992)
Conan I (2032) ( -992)
Conan I (2032) ( -992)
de Rethel
Baldwin II (2040) (1058-21 Aug 1131)
Melisende (2039) (1109-11 Sep 1161)
de Ridelisford
Emeline (2056) (1233-1276)
Emeline (2056) (1233-1276)
Emeline (2056) (1233-1276)
Emeline (2056) (1233-1276)
Emeline (2056) (1233-1276)
Emeline (2056) (1233-1276)
Walter (2057) (1180-before 12 Dec 1244)
Walter (2057) (1180-before 12 Dec 1244)
Walter (2057) (1180-before 12 Dec 1244)
Walter (2058) (circa 1140-1244)
Walter (2058) (circa 1140-1244)
de Ros
Eva (2010) (1238-1283)
Eva (2010) (1238-1283)
Eva (2010) (1238-1283)
Everard (2018) (after 1145-1191)
Everard (2018) (after 1145-1191)
De Ros
Isabel (1561) (1233-15 Jun 1301)
de Ros
Isabella (2200) (1175-1240)
Margery (1531) (1306-18 Oct 1363)
Maud (2012) (1334-9 Dec 1388)
Maud (2012) (1334-9 Dec 1388)
Maud (2012) (1334-9 Dec 1388)
Maud (2012) (1334-9 Dec 1388)
Maud (2012) (1334-9 Dec 1388)
Maud (2212) (1258-1316)
Richard (2011) (1197-1283)
Richard (2011) (1197-1283)
De Ros
Robert (2015) (1223-17 May 1285)
Robert (2015) (1223-17 May 1285)
Robert (2015) (1223-17 May 1285)
Robert (2015) (1223-17 May 1285)
de Ros
Robert (2017) (1170-23 Dec 1226)
Robert (2017) (1170-23 Dec 1226)
Robert (2019) (1117-1162)
Robert (2019) (1117-1162)
William (2013) (1290-3 Feb 1343)
William (2013) (1290-3 Feb 1343)
William (2013) (1290-3 Feb 1343)
William (2013) (1290-3 Feb 1343)
William (2013) (1290-3 Feb 1343)
William (2014) (circa 27 Jun 1255-circa 16 Aug 1316)
William (2014) (circa 27 Jun 1255-circa 16 Aug 1316)
William (2014) (circa 27 Jun 1255-circa 16 Aug 1316)
William (2014) (circa 27 Jun 1255-circa 16 Aug 1316)
De Ros
William (2016) (1192-1264)
William (2016) (1192-1264)
William (2016) (1192-1264)
de Roucy
Adele (2023) (circa 1014-1062)
Adele (2023) (circa 1014-1062)
Adele (2023) (circa 1014-1062)
Adele (2023) (circa 1014-1062)
Adele (2023) (circa 1014-1062)
Adele (2023) (circa 1014-1062)
Adele (2023) (circa 1014-1062)
Adele (2023) (circa 1014-1062)
Ebles I (2027) (988-11 May 1033)
Ebles I (2027) (988-11 May 1033)
Ebles I (2027) (988-11 May 1033)
Ebles I (2027) (988-11 May 1033)
Ebles I (2027) (988-11 May 1033)
Giselbert (2028) (before 956-19 Apr 991)
Giselbert (2028) (before 956-19 Apr 991)
Giselbert (2028) (before 956-19 Apr 991)
Reinold (2029) ( -10 May 967)
Reinold (2029) ( -10 May 967)
de Roussillon
Eve (2082) (circa 820-circa 862)
Eve (2082) (circa 820-circa 862)
Eve (2082) (circa 820-circa 862)
de Rumilly
Cecily (2102) (circa 1092-before 1155)
Cecily (2102) (circa 1092-before 1155)
Cecily (2102) (circa 1092-before 1155)
Robert (2103) (1070-1096)
Robert (2103) (1070-1096)
de Rupe
Eva (2010) (1238-1283)
Richard (2011) (1197-1283)
de Salisbury
Ela (2066) (1188-24 Aug 1261)
Ela (2066) (1188-24 Aug 1261)
Ela (2066) (1188-24 Aug 1261)
Ela (2066) (1188-24 Aug 1261)
Ela (2066) (1188-24 Aug 1261)
Ela (2066) (1188-24 Aug 1261)
Ela (2066) (1188-24 Aug 1261)
Ela (2066) (1188-24 Aug 1261)
Ela (2066) (1188-24 Aug 1261)
Patrick (2077) (circa 1122-27 Mar 1168)
Patrick (2077) (circa 1122-27 Mar 1168)
Sybilla (2071) (27 Nov 1126-3 Jun 1176)
Sybilla (2071) (27 Nov 1126-3 Jun 1176)
Sybilla (2071) (27 Nov 1126-3 Jun 1176)
Sybilla (2071) (27 Nov 1126-3 Jun 1176)
Walter (2078) (circa 1087-1147)
Walter (2078) (circa 1087-1147)
Walter (2078) (circa 1087-1147)
Walter (2078) (circa 1087-1147)
de Samur
Dalmas I (2080) (970-1032)
Dalmas I (2080) (970-1032)
Dalmas I (2080) (970-1032)
Hélie (2079) (1016-after 22 Apr 1055)
Hélie (2079) (1016-after 22 Apr 1055)
Hélie (2079) (1016-after 22 Apr 1055)
de Savoy
Oda (2076) (circa 560- )
Oda (2076) (circa 560- )
Oda (2076) (circa 560- )
de Say
Beatrice (2097) (circa 1169-before 19 Apr 1197)
Beatrice (2097) (circa 1169-before 19 Apr 1197)
Beatrice (2097) (circa 1169-before 19 Apr 1197)
Beatrice (2097) (circa 1169-before 19 Apr 1197)
William (2098) (circa 1133-before 1 Aug 1177)
William (2098) (circa 1133-before 1 Aug 1177)
William (2098) (circa 1133-before 1 Aug 1177)
William (2098) (circa 1133-before 1 Aug 1177)
de Somery
Amabil (1711) (circa 1210-circa 1278)
Joan (2065) (circa 1292-before 12 Feb 1338)
Joan (2065) (circa 1292-before 12 Feb 1338)
Joan (2065) (circa 1292-before 12 Feb 1338)
Joan (2065) (circa 1292-before 12 Feb 1338)
Joan (2065) (circa 1292-before 12 Feb 1338)
John (2072) (circa 1125-before 1195)
John (2072) (circa 1125-before 1195)
John (2072) (circa 1125-before 1195)
Ralph (2070) (circa 1151-1210)
Ralph (2070) (circa 1151-1210)
Ralph (2070) (circa 1151-1210)
Ralph (2070) (circa 1151-1210)
Roger (2067) (24 Jun 1255-circa 11 Oct 1291)
Roger (2067) (24 Jun 1255-circa 11 Oct 1291)
Roger (2068) (circa 1208-circa 26 Aug 1273)
Roger (2068) (circa 1208-circa 26 Aug 1273)
Roger (He was named Baron Dudley) (2067) (24 Jun 1255-circa 11 Oct 1291)
Roger (Lord Dudley) (2068) (circa 1208-circa 26 Aug 1273)
Roger He was named Baron Dudley (2067) (24 Jun 1255-circa 11 Oct 1291)
Roger Lord Dudley (2068) (circa 1208-circa 26 Aug 1273)
de Sommereux
Inglard (2060) (976-1022)
Jeanne (2059) (1001-1062)
Jehanne (2059) (1001-1062)
Wallérand (2061) (948-1007)
de Sor
Joan (2062) (1272-1319)
Joan (2062) (1272-1319)
John (2064)
John (2064)
de St. Hilary
James (2106) (circa 1097-before 1154)
James (2106) (circa 1097-before 1154)
James (2106) (circa 1097-before 1154)
James (2106) (circa 1097-before 1154)
James (2106) (circa 1097-before 1154)
Maud (2105) (1132-circa 1173)
Maud (2105) (1132-circa 1173)
Maud (2105) (1132-circa 1173)
Maud (2105) (1132-circa 1173)
Maud (2105) (1132-circa 1173)
Maud (2105) (1132-circa 1173)
Maud (2105) (1132-circa 1173)
de St. Liz
Maud (2081) (circa 1093-1140)
Maud (2081) (circa 1093-1140)
Maud (2081) (circa 1093-1140)
Maud (2081) (circa 1093-1140)
Maud (2081) (circa 1093-1140)
Simon (2101) ( -1111)
Simon (2101) ( -1111)
Simon (2101) ( -1111)
de St. Valerie
Gilbert (2075) (977-1011)
Gilbert (2075) (977-1011)
de St. Valery
Richard (2074) (1008-1053)
Richard (2074) (1008-1053)
de St. Valéry
Maud (2099) (circa 1138-1210)
Maud (2099) (circa 1138-1210)
Maud (2099) (circa 1138-1210)
Maud (2099) (circa 1138-1210)
de Sulgena
Clare (2063) (1247- )
de Sully
Agnes (2095) (circa 1080-8 Mar 1137)
Agnes (2095) (circa 1080-8 Mar 1137)
Gilles (2096) (circa 1050-after 1098)
Gilles (2096) (circa 1050-after 1098)
de Thouars
Aimery I (2093) ( -936)
Aimery I (2093) ( -936)
Aimery II (2092) (900-circa 955)
Aimery II (2092) (900-circa 955)
Aimery IV (2087) ( -1093)
Aimery IV (2087) ( -1093)
Aimery IV (2087) ( -1093)
Aimery IV (2087) ( -1093)
Aimery IV (2087) ( -1093)
Auliarde (2089) (circa 990-1024)
Auliarde (2089) (circa 990-1024)
Geoffrey II (2090) ( -circa 1055)
Geoffrey II (2090) ( -circa 1055)
Geoffrey II (2090) ( -circa 1055)
Geoffroy (2094) ( -after 876)
Geoffroy (2094) ( -after 876)
Herbert I (2091) (925-before Jan 987)
Herbert I (2091) (925-before Jan 987)
Herbert I (2091) (925-before Jan 987)
Hildegarde (2086) (circa 1058-7 Dec 1099)
Hildegarde (2086) (circa 1058-7 Dec 1099)
Hildegarde (2086) (circa 1058-7 Dec 1099)
Hildegarde (2086) (circa 1058-7 Dec 1099)
Raoul I (2249) (967-1021)
Raoul I (2249) (967-1021)
Raoul I (2249) (967-1021)
Raoul I (2249) (967-1021)
Savary III (2250) (955-1007)
Savary III (2250) (955-1007)
de Toeni
Alice (1825) ( -before 1255)
Alice (1996) (circa 1074-after 1126)
Alice (2214) (circa 1283-before 8 Jan 1325)
Alice (2214) (circa 1283-before 8 Jan 1325)
Alice (2214) (circa 1283-before 8 Jan 1325)
Alice (2214) (circa 1283-before 8 Jan 1325)
Alice (2214) (circa 1283-before 8 Jan 1325)
Constance (1670) (1170-after 1226)
Ida (1880) (circa 1109- )
Ida (2213) (after 1160-31 Mar 1204)
Ida (2213) (after 1160-31 Mar 1204)
Mary (146) (circa 1260-after 1283)
Pernel (1862) (circa 1195-after 1288)
Ralph III (2234) (1027-1102)
Ralph III (2234) (1027-1102)
Ralph III (2234) (1027-1102)
Ralph IV (2233) (1079-circa 1126)
Ralph IV (2233) (1079-circa 1126)
Ralph IV (2233) (1079-circa 1126)
Ralph IV (2233) (1079-circa 1126)
Ralph V (2228) (circa 1140-1162)
Ralph V (2228) (circa 1140-1162)
Ralph V (2228) (circa 1140-1162)
Ralph V (2228) (circa 1140-1162)
Ralph VI (2217) (circa 1190-circa 29 Sep 1239)
Ralph VI (2217) (circa 1190-circa 29 Sep 1239)
Ralph VI (2217) (circa 1190-circa 29 Sep 1239)
Ralph VI (2217) (circa 1190-circa 29 Sep 1239)
Ralph VI (2217) (circa 1190-circa 29 Sep 1239)
Ralph VI (2217) (circa 1190-circa 29 Sep 1239)
Ralph VII (2215) (1255-before 29 Jul 1295)
Ralph VII (2215) (1255-before 29 Jul 1295)
Ralph VII (2215) (1255-before 29 Jul 1295)
Ralph VII (2215) (1255-before 29 Jul 1295)
Ralph VII (2215) (1255-before 29 Jul 1295)
Ralph VII (2215) (1255-before 29 Jul 1295)
Roger I (2238) (circa 990-31 May 1039)
Roger III (2229) (1104-after 29 Sep 1158)
Roger III (2229) (1104-after 29 Sep 1158)
Roger III (2229) (1104-after 29 Sep 1158)
Roger III (2229) (1104-after 29 Sep 1158)
Roger IV (2218) (circa 1160- )
Roger IV (2218) (circa 1160- )
Roger IV (2218) (circa 1160- )
Roger IV (2218) (circa 1160- )
Roger IV (2218) (circa 1160- )
Roger IV (2218) (circa 1160- )
Roger IV (2218) (circa 1160- )
Roger V (2216) (Sep 1235-before 14 May 1264)
Roger V (2216) (Sep 1235-before 14 May 1264)
Roger V (2216) (Sep 1235-before 14 May 1264)
Roger V (2216) (Sep 1235-before 14 May 1264)
Roger V (2216) (Sep 1235-before 14 May 1264)
Roger V (2216) (Sep 1235-before 14 May 1264)
de Toteneis
Aenor (2254) (circa 1095-circa 1153)
Aenor (2254) (circa 1095-circa 1153)
Aenor (2254) (circa 1095-circa 1153)
Alved (2256) (1015-1080)
Alved (2256) (1015-1080)
Juhel (2255) (circa 1049-after 1123)
Juhel (2255) (circa 1049-after 1123)
de Toulose
Bertrand (2230) ( -1112)
Hélie (1833) (1080-28 Feb 1142)
de Toulouse
William (2242) ( -812)
William (2242) ( -812)
de Tours
Adelaide (2239) (circa 819-circa 866)
Adelaide (2239) (circa 819-circa 866)
Adelaide (2239) (circa 819-circa 866)
Adelaide (2239) (circa 819-circa 866)
Adelaide (2239) (circa 819-circa 866)
Bava (2241) (circa 779- )
Bava (2241) (circa 779- )
Bava (2241) (circa 779- )
Bava (2241) (circa 779- )
Hugh II (2030) (circa 780-20 Oct 837)
Hugh III (2240) (circa 780-20 Oct 837)
Hugh III (2240) (circa 780-20 Oct 837)
Hugh III (2240) (circa 780-20 Oct 837)
Hugh III (2240) (circa 780-20 Oct 837)
Hugh III (2240) (circa 780-20 Oct 837)
de Treves
Rotrou (2226) (690-724)
Rotrou (2226) (690-724)
Rotrou (2226) (690-724)
Rotrou (2226) (690-724)
de Troyes
Garnier (2244) (868-6 Dec 925)
Garnier (2244) (868-6 Dec 925)
Teutberg (2243) (circa 903-circa 960)
Teutberg (2243) (circa 903-circa 960)
Teutberg (2243) (circa 903-circa 960)
de Umfraville
Joane (2209) (1150-1202)
John (2210)
de Valognes
Sibyl (2224) (circa 1128-after 1212)
de Vaux
John (2222) (1215-1288)
John (2222) (1215-1288)
Maud (2212) (1258-1316)
Maud (2212) (1258-1316)
Maud (2212) (1258-1316)
Maud (2212) (1258-1316)
Oliver (2223) (circa 1175-circa 1244)
de Venoix
Margaret (2258) (5 Mar 1085-1119)
de Vepont
Ela (2211)
Ela (2211)
de Verdun
Cunégonde (1946) (circa 890-after 930)
Gozelon I (2251) (circa 967-19 Apr 1044)
Gozelon I (2251) (circa 967-19 Apr 1044)
Gozelon I (2251) (circa 967-19 Apr 1044)
Gozelon I (2251) (circa 967-19 Apr 1044)
Gozelon I (2251) (circa 967-19 Apr 1044)
Oda (2252) (995-1044)
Oda (2252) (995-1044)
Oda (2252) (995-1044)
Richwin (2253) ( -after 923)
de Vere
Adelicia (2219) (circa 1125-after 1185)
Adelicia (2219) (circa 1125-after 1185)
Aubrey I (2221) (16 Dec 1030-1 Sep 1112)
Aubrey I (2221) (16 Dec 1030-1 Sep 1112)
Aubrey I (2221) (16 Dec 1030-1 Sep 1112)
Aubrey II (2220) (circa 30 Jul 1082-15 May 1141)
Aubrey II (2220) (circa 30 Jul 1082-15 May 1141)
Aubrey II (2220) (circa 30 Jul 1082-15 May 1141)
Aubrey II (2220) (circa 30 Jul 1082-15 May 1141)
Aubrey II (2220) (circa 30 Jul 1082-15 May 1141)
Aubrey II (2220) (circa 30 Jul 1082-15 May 1141)
Rohese (2257) (circa 1110-after Oct 1166)
Rohese (2257) (circa 1110-after Oct 1166)
de Vergy
Aremburge (2231) (980-22 Nov 1060)
Aremburge (2231) (980-22 Nov 1060)
Aremburge (2231) (980-22 Nov 1060)
de Vermandois
Adela (2349) (circa 1036-1080)
Adelaide (1730) (circa 920-19 Aug 967)
Adelaide (2227) (950-circa 978)
Adelaide (2227) (950-circa 978)
Adelaide (2227) (950-circa 978)
Adelaide (2227) (950-circa 978)
Adelaide (2227) (950-circa 978)
Adelaide (2235) (circa 1062-28 Sep 1120)
Adelaide (2235) (circa 1062-28 Sep 1120)
Adelaide (2235) (circa 1062-28 Sep 1120)
Adelaide (2235) (circa 1062-28 Sep 1120)
Adelaide (2235) (circa 1062-28 Sep 1120)
Adelaide (2235) (circa 1062-28 Sep 1120)
Adelaide (2235) (circa 1062-28 Sep 1120)
Adelaide (2235) (circa 1062-28 Sep 1120)
Albert I (2248) (circa 920-8 Sep 987)
Albert I (2248) (circa 920-8 Sep 987)
Albert I (2248) (circa 920-8 Sep 987)
Albert I (2248) (circa 920-8 Sep 987)
Albert I (2248) (circa 920-8 Sep 987)
Alix (2232) (circa 910-10 Oct 960)
Alix (2232) (circa 910-10 Oct 960)
Alix (2232) (circa 910-10 Oct 960)
Alix (2232) (circa 910-10 Oct 960)
Alix (2232) (circa 910-10 Oct 960)
Beatrix (2236) (circa 880-after 26 Mar 931)
Beatrix (2236) (circa 880-after 26 Mar 931)
Beatrix (2236) (circa 880-after 26 Mar 931)
Beatrix (2236) (circa 880-after 26 Mar 931)
Beatrix (2236) (circa 880-after 26 Mar 931)
Beatrix (2236) (circa 880-after 26 Mar 931)
Ermengarde (1547) (946-after 1035)
Gerberga (1933) (circa 935-after 7 Sep 978)
Herbert I (2237) (circa 850-before 6 Nov 907)
Herbert I (2237) (circa 850-before 6 Nov 907)
Herbert I (2237) (circa 850-before 6 Nov 907)
Herbert I (2237) (circa 850-before 6 Nov 907)
Herbert I (2237) (circa 850-before 6 Nov 907)
Herbert I (2237) (circa 850-before 6 Nov 907)
Herbert I (2237) (circa 850-before 6 Nov 907)
Herbert I (2237) (circa 850-before 6 Nov 907)
Herbert II (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
Herbert II (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
Herbert II (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
Herbert II (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
Herbert II (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
Herbert II (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
Herbert II (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
Herbert II (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
Herbert II (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
Herbert II (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
Herbert II (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
Herbert II (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
Herbert II (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
Herbert II (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
Herbert II (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
Herbert II (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
Herbert III (2246) (circa 955-29 Aug 993)
Herbert III (2246) (circa 955-29 Aug 993)
Herbert III (2246) (circa 955-29 Aug 993)
Herbert III (2246) (circa 955-29 Aug 993)
Herbert IV (2245) (circa 1032-1080)
Herbert IV (2245) (circa 1032-1080)
Herbert IV (2245) (circa 1032-1080)
Herbert IV (2245) (circa 1032-1080)
Herbert IV (2245) (circa 1032-1080)
Isabel (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
Isabel (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
Isabel (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
Isabel (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
Isabel (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
Isabel (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
Isabel (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
Isabel (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
Isabel (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
Isabel (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
Isabel (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
Isabel (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
Isabel (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
Isabel (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
Isabel (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
Isabel (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
Liegarde (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
Liutgarde (2338) (920-27 May 977)
Luitgarde (2338) (920-27 May 977)
Luitgarde (2338) (920-27 May 977)
Luitgarde (2338) (920-27 May 977)
Luitgarde (2338) (920-27 May 977)
Luitgarde (2338) (920-27 May 977)
Luitgarde (2338) (920-27 May 977)
Luitgarde (2338) (920-27 May 977)
Luitgarde (2338) (920-27 May 977)
Luitgarde (2338) (920-27 May 977)
Otho (2351) (29 Aug 979-25 May 1045)
Otho (2351) (29 Aug 979-25 May 1045)
Otho (2351) (29 Aug 979-25 May 1045)
Otho (2351) (29 Aug 979-25 May 1045)
Pepin (2352) (818-after 840)
Pepin (2352) (818-after 840)
Robert (2347) (circa 920-Aug 967)
Robert (2347) (circa 920-Aug 967)
Robert (2347) (circa 920-Aug 967)
de Veteripont
Ela (2211)
de Vexin
Adela (2349) (circa 1036-1080)
Adela (2349) (circa 1036-1080)
Adela (2349) (circa 1036-1080)
Adela (2349) (circa 1036-1080)
Adela (2349) (circa 1036-1080)
Raoul III (2350) (circa 1025-23 Feb 1074)
Raoul III (2350) (circa 1025-23 Feb 1074)
Raoul III (2350) (circa 1025-23 Feb 1074)
Raoul III (2350) (circa 1025-23 Feb 1074)
de Vipont
Ela (2211)
de Vitry-en-Perthois
Munderic (2339) (circa 499- )
Munderic (2339) (circa 499- )
de Vitré
André (2343) (1054-1139)
André (2343) (1054-1139)
André (2343) (1054-1139)
Eleanor (2340) (circa 1164-before 18 Aug 1233)
Eleanor (2340) (circa 1164-before 18 Aug 1233)
Hawise (2335) (circa 1086-1 Jun 1139)
Hawise (2335) (circa 1086-1 Jun 1139)
Robert I (2344) (before 1030-27 Jul 1090)
Robert I (2344) (before 1030-27 Jul 1090)
Robert II (2342) (1090-22 Nov 1161)
Robert II (2342) (1090-22 Nov 1161)
Robert III (2341) (1132-11 Nov 1173)
Robert III (2341) (1132-11 Nov 1173)
de Warenne
Ada (2334) (1120-12 Jun 1178)
Ada (2334) (1120-12 Jun 1178)
Ada (2334) (1120-12 Jun 1178)
Ada (2334) (1120-12 Jun 1178)
Ada (2334) (1120-12 Jun 1178)
Ada (2334) (1120-12 Jun 1178)
Isabel (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
Isabel (2354) (circa 1130-13 Jul 1199)
Isabel (2354) (circa 1130-13 Jul 1199)
Isabel (2354) (circa 1130-13 Jul 1199)
Isabel (2354) (circa 1130-13 Jul 1199)
Maud (2353) (1163-before 13 Dec 1228)
Maud (2353) (1163-before 13 Dec 1228)
Maud (2353) (1163-before 13 Dec 1228)
Maud (2353) (1163-before 13 Dec 1228)
William (2337) (circa 1071-11 May 1138)
William (2337) (circa 1071-11 May 1138)
William (2337) (circa 1071-11 May 1138)
William (2337) (circa 1071-11 May 1138)
William (2337) (circa 1071-11 May 1138)
William (2337) (circa 1071-11 May 1138)
William (2337) (circa 1071-11 May 1138)
William (2337) (circa 1071-11 May 1138)
William (2337) (circa 1071-11 May 1138)
William (2345) (1118-19 Jan 1148)
William (2345) (1118-19 Jan 1148)
William (2345) (1118-19 Jan 1148)
William (2345) (1118-19 Jan 1148)
William (2345) (1118-19 Jan 1148)
William (2348) (circa 1035-24 Jun 1088)
William (2348) (circa 1035-24 Jun 1088)
William (2348) (circa 1035-24 Jun 1088)
William (2348) (circa 1035-24 Jun 1088)
de Wassenberg
Gerhard I Flaminius (2355) (1063-circa 1117)
Gerhard I Flaminius (2355) (1063-circa 1117)
de Welles
John (2333) (23 Aug 1334-11 Oct 1361)
John (2333) (23 Aug 1334-11 Oct 1361)
John (2333) (23 Aug 1334-11 Oct 1361)
John (2333) (23 Aug 1334-11 Oct 1361)
John (2333) (23 Aug 1334-11 Oct 1361)
Margery (2332) (circa 1350-29 May 1422)
Margery (2332) (circa 1350-29 May 1422)
Margery (2332) (circa 1350-29 May 1422)
Margery (2332) (circa 1350-29 May 1422)
Margery (2332) (circa 1350-29 May 1422)
Maud (2012) (1334-9 Dec 1388)
de Winchester
Herbert (2336) (circa 1060-circa 1130)
Herbert (2336) (circa 1060-circa 1130)
Deardes
Frances (2314) (circa 1578-)
Frances (2314) (circa 1578-)
Frances (2314) (circa 1578-)
Frances (2314) (circa 1578-)
Sarah (2309) (1605-17 Nov 1628)
Deborah
Dobson (2290) (circa 1665-24 Apr 1731)
Howell (3105)
Delves
Elizabeth (2331) (1448-1490)
Elizabeth (2331) (1448-1490)
Elizabeth (2331) (1448-1490)
Elizabeth (2331) (1448-1490)
Elizabeth (2331) (1448-1490)
Ellen (2454) (1417-20 Apr 1504)
John (2356) (circa 1422-4 May 1471)
John (2356) (circa 1422-4 May 1471)
John (2356) (circa 1422-4 May 1471)
John (2356) (circa 1422-4 May 1471)
John (2357) (1375-1429)
John (2357) (1375-1429)
Sir John Delves (2356) (circa 1422-4 May 1471)
Deng Lei
Yee (7308) (15 Jan 1884-4 Dec 1936)
Dhom
Anna Katharina (2292) (24 Feb 1674-8 Apr 1742)
Anna Katharina (2292) (24 Feb 1674-8 Apr 1742)
Anna Katharina (2292) (24 Feb 1674-8 Apr 1742)
Elisabetha Catharina (7535) (1657-1679)
Hans (2293) (1657-8 Apr 1742)
Hans (2293) (1657-8 Apr 1742)
Hans (2293) (1657-8 Apr 1742)
di Friuli
Berengarius I (2299) (850-7 Apr 924)
Berengarius I (2299) (850-7 Apr 924)
Eberhard (2302) (circa 805-16 Dec 866)
Eberhard (2302) (circa 805-16 Dec 866)
Eberhard (2302) (circa 805-16 Dec 866)
Eberhard (2302) (circa 805-16 Dec 866)
Eberhard (2302) (circa 805-16 Dec 866)
Gisele (6757) (820-1 Jul 874)
Hunroch (2303) ( -before 853)
Hunroch (2303) ( -before 853)
Hunroch (2303) ( -before 853)
di Fruili
Gisele (2298) (circa 882-13 Jun 910)
Gisele (2298) (circa 882-13 Jun 910)
Gisele (2298) (circa 882-13 Jun 910)
Gisele (2298) (circa 882-13 Jun 910)
di Lombardia
Carloman (2294) (777-8 Jul 810)
Carloman (2294) (777-8 Jul 810)
Pepin I (2294) (777-8 Jul 810)
di Spoleto
Bertila (2300) (circa 860-Dec 915)
Bertila (2300) (circa 860-Dec 915)
Suppo (2301) (circa 820-circa 888)
Suppo (2301) (circa 820-circa 888)
di Toscana
Willa (2297) (912-circa 970)
Willa (2297) (912-circa 970)
Willa (2297) (912-circa 970)
Willa (2297) (912-circa 970)
Willa (2297) (912-circa 970)
Willa (2297) (912-circa 970)
Willa (2304) (906-after 936)
Willa (2304) (906-after 936)
Willa (2304) (906-after 936)
Diarmait
MacMael nam Bo (4155) (circa 1025-23 Feb 1072)
MacMael nam Bo (4155) (circa 1025-23 Feb 1072)
Dietrich
von Ringelheim (6675) (853-8 Dec 917)
von Ringelheim (6675) (853-8 Dec 917)
von Ringelheim (6675) (853-8 Dec 917)
Dobson
Deborah (2290) (circa 1665-24 Apr 1731)
Dock Leong
Yee (7308) (15 Jan 1884-4 Dec 1936)
Doda
(--?--) (252)
(252)
Dode
de Reims (2031) (before 509-after 536)
de Reims (2031) (before 509-after 536)
von Metz (6686) (circa 585-circa 640)
von Metz (6686) (circa 585-circa 640)
von Metz (6686) (circa 585-circa 640)
von Metz (6686) (circa 585-circa 640)
von Metz (6686) (circa 585-circa 640)
von Sachsen (6686) (circa 585-circa 640)
Dodge
Ann (2267) (circa 1660-1723)
Ann (2267) (circa 1660-1723)
Ann (2267) (circa 1660-1723)
Tristram (2159) (circa 1620-before 6 Dec 1683)
Tristram (2159) (circa 1620-before 6 Dec 1683)
Dohm
Nikolaus (2198) (1620-23 Sep 1681)
Nikolaus (2198) (1620-23 Sep 1681)
Domangairt
He was crowned King of Dalriada. MacFeargusa (4147) (circa 465-507)
MacFeargusa (4147) (circa 465-507)
Domangart
MacDomnall (4143) (639-692)
Domnall Brecc
MacEchdach (4144) (circa 600-circa 642)
Domnall
He was crowned Donald II, King of Alba. MacAlpin (4136) (862-900)
MacAlpin (4136) (862-900)
Domongart
MacDomnall (4143) (639-692)
Dong
Shee (2171) (circa 1888- )
Donnchad
(--?--) (257) (after 981-1064)
(257) (after 981-1064)
MacMurchada (4154) (circa 1070-8 Dec 1115)
MacMurchada (4154) (circa 1070-8 Dec 1115)
Dorothy
(--?--) (235) (1635-1716)
(--?--) (235) (1635-1716)
Bill (6522) (circa 1592-10 Dec 1638)
Strother (235) (1635-1716)
Tuttle (6522) (circa 1592-10 Dec 1638)
Tuttle (6522) (circa 1592-10 Dec 1638)
Tuttle (6522) (circa 1592-10 Dec 1638)
Tuttle (6522) (circa 1592-10 Dec 1638)
Drury William
Wall (6789) (circa 1777-after 1824)
Wall (6789) (circa 1777-after 1824)
Wall (6789) (circa 1777-after 1824)
du Maine
Erembourg (2206) (1 Jul 1092-15 Jan 1126)
Erembourg (2206) (1 Jul 1092-15 Jan 1126)
Erembourg (2206) (1 Jul 1092-15 Jan 1126)
Erembourg (2206) (1 Jul 1092-15 Jan 1126)
Richilde (2207) (circa 887-913)
Richilde (2207) (circa 887-913)
Richilde (2207) (circa 887-913)
Richilde (2207) (circa 887-913)
Roger (2208) (after 855-900)
Roger (2208) (after 855-900)
Duke
Elizabeth (2199) (1670-1706)
Henry (7544) (circa 1645-1713)
Duncan i
Dunkeld (2205) (1007-14 Aug 1040)
Dunkeld (2205) (1007-14 Aug 1040)
He was crowned King of Scots. Dunkeld (2205) (1007-14 Aug 1040)
Dung Lai
Yee (7308) (15 Jan 1884-4 Dec 1936)
Dunkeld
Ada (2334) (1120-12 Jun 1178)
David I (2203) (circa 1080-24 May 1153)
David I (2203) (circa 1080-24 May 1153)
David I (2203) (circa 1080-24 May 1153)
David I (He was crowned David I 'The Saint,' King of Scots.) (2203) (circa 1080-24 May 1153)
David I He was crowned David I 'The Saint,' King of Scots. (2203) (circa 1080-24 May 1153)
Duncan I (2205) (1007-14 Aug 1040)
Duncan I (2205) (1007-14 Aug 1040)
Duncan I (He was crowned King of Scots.) (2205) (1007-14 Aug 1040)
Duncan I He was crowned King of Scots. (2205) (1007-14 Aug 1040)
Eadgith (2406) (1079-1 May 1118)
Henry (2201) (19 Nov 1114-12 Jun 1152)
Henry (2201) (19 Nov 1114-12 Jun 1152)
Henry (2201) (19 Nov 1114-12 Jun 1152)
Henry (2201) (19 Nov 1114-12 Jun 1152)
Henry (2201) (19 Nov 1114-12 Jun 1152)
Henry (2201) (19 Nov 1114-12 Jun 1152)
Isabella (2200) (1175-1240)
Isabella (2200) (1175-1240)
Isabella (2200) (1175-1240)
Malcolm III (2204) (1031-13 Nov 1093)
Malcolm III (2204) (1031-13 Nov 1093)
Malcolm III (2204) (1031-13 Nov 1093)
Malcolm III (2204) (1031-13 Nov 1093)
Malcolm III (2204) (1031-13 Nov 1093)
Malcolm III (2204) (1031-13 Nov 1093)
Malcolm III (2204) (1031-13 Nov 1093)
Malcolm III (He was crowned Malcolm III 'Canmore,' King of Alba.) (2204) (1031-13 Nov 1093)
Malcolm III He was crowned Malcolm III 'Canmore,' King of Alba. (2204) (1031-13 Nov 1093)
Margaret (2407) (circa 1145-1201)
Margaret (2407) (circa 1145-1201)
Margaret (2407) (circa 1145-1201)
Margaret (2407) (circa 1145-1201)
Margaret (2407) (circa 1145-1201)
Margaret (2407) (circa 1145-1201)
Margaret (7004) (1045-16 Nov 1093)
Matilda (2406) (1079-1 May 1118)
Matilda (2406) (1079-1 May 1118)
Matilda (2406) (1079-1 May 1118)
Matilda (2406) (1079-1 May 1118)
Matilda (2406) (1079-1 May 1118)
Maud (1866) (circa 1074-1131)
William I (2405) (1143-4 Dec 1214)
William I (2405) (1143-4 Dec 1214)
William I (2405) (1143-4 Dec 1214)
William I (Earl of Huntingdon) (2405) (1143-4 Dec 1214)
William I (Earl of Northumberland) (2405) (1143-4 Dec 1214)
William I (He was crowned William I 'The Lion,' King of Scots.) (2405) (1143-4 Dec 1214)
William I Earl of Huntingdon (2405) (1143-4 Dec 1214)
William I Earl of Northumberland (2405) (1143-4 Dec 1214)
William I He was crowned William I 'The Lion,' King of Scots. (2405) (1143-4 Dec 1214)
Dyer
Martha (2404) (1752-1805)
E j
Moore (2668) (11 Apr 1836-28 Dec 1928)
Eadgifu
(--?--) (240) (896-25 Aug 968)
(--?--) (240) (896-25 Aug 968)
de France (6905) (after 902-after 26 Sep 951)
Wessex (6905) (after 902-after 26 Sep 951)
Wessex (6905) (after 902-after 26 Sep 951)
Wessex (6905) (after 902-after 26 Sep 951)
Wessex (6905) (after 902-after 26 Sep 951)
Wessex (6905) (after 902-after 26 Sep 951)
Eadgith
Dunkeld (2406) (1079-1 May 1118)
Eadith
Cauthan (1117) (1750-1795)
Eafa
Wessex (6896) (732-762)
Eahlswith
(--?--) (241) (circa 852-10 Dec 902)
(--?--) (241) (circa 852-10 Dec 902)
(--?--) (241) (circa 852-10 Dec 902)
Ealdgyth
Godwinson (4856) (1042-after 1086)
Llewelyn (4856) (1042-after 1086)
Mercia (4856) (1042-after 1086)
Mercia (4856) (1042-after 1086)
Mercia (4856) (1042-after 1086)
Mercia (4856) (1042-after 1086)
Mercia (4856) (1042-after 1086)
Mercia (4856) (1042-after 1086)
Ealdred
(--?--) (239) (before 1006-circa 1039)
(239) (before 1006-circa 1039)
(239) (before 1006-circa 1039)
(239) (before 1006-circa 1039)
Ealhmund
He was King of Kent. Wessex (6895) (circa 758-827)
Wessex (6895) (circa 758-827)
Eberhard
di Friuli (2302) (circa 805-16 Dec 866)
di Friuli (2302) (circa 805-16 Dec 866)
di Friuli (2302) (circa 805-16 Dec 866)
di Friuli (2302) (circa 805-16 Dec 866)
di Friuli (2302) (circa 805-16 Dec 866)
van de Betuwe (6604) (1001-1031)
van de Betuwe (6604) (1001-1031)
van de Betuwe (6604) (1001-1031)
Ebles i
de Roucy (2027) (988-11 May 1033)
de Roucy (2027) (988-11 May 1033)
de Roucy (2027) (988-11 May 1033)
de Roucy (2027) (988-11 May 1033)
de Roucy (2027) (988-11 May 1033)
Ebles Mancer
de Poitou (1999) (868-932)
de Poitou (1999) (868-932)
de Poitou (1999) (868-932)
Eborne
Elizabeth (2383) (15 Mar 1752-1798)
Eborn
Elizabeth (2383) (15 Mar 1752-1798)
Elizabeth (2383) (15 Mar 1752-1798)
Elizabeth (2383) (15 Mar 1752-1798)
Elizabeth (3984) (1685-1745)
Henry (2402) (1705-1789)
Henry (2402) (1705-1789)
Henry (2403) (1680-after 20 Oct 1732)
Henry (2403) (1680-after 20 Oct 1732)
Echdach Buide
He was crowned Eochaid Buide, King of Dalriada. MacAedan (4205) (circa 565-629)
MacAedan (4205) (circa 565-629)
Echdach
He was crowned Eochaid II, King of Dalraida MacDomangairt (4142) ( -circa 697)
He was crowned Eochaid III, King of Dalraida. MacEchdach (4141) (circa 695-circa 733)
He was crowned Eochaid IV, King of Dalriada. MacÁeda Find (4204) (circa 776-819)
MacDomangairt (4142) ( -circa 697)
MacEchdach (4141) (circa 695-circa 733)
MacÁeda Find (4204) (circa 776-819)
Mugmedón (4757) ( -445)
Muinremur (4756) (circa 370-circa 439)
Edberga
(--?--) (242) (circa 830-895)
Edgar
Wessex (6889) (7 Aug 943-8 Jul 975)
Wessex (6889) (7 Aug 943-8 Jul 975)
Edith
Cawthorn (1117) (1750-1795)
Cawthorn (1117) (1750-1795)
Cawthorn (1117) (1750-1795)
Page (1117) (1750-1795)
Edldgyth
ferch Edwin (2496) (986-1044)
ferch Edwin (2496) (986-1044)
Edmund Ii
Wessex (6887) (988-30 Nov 1016)
Wessex (6887) (988-30 Nov 1016)
Edmund
Chamberlayne (1300) ( -1676)
Chamberlayne (1301)
Webb (6883) (-1 Feb 1570)
Wessex (6890) (921-26 May 946)
Wessex (6890) (921-26 May 946)
Wessex (6890) (921-26 May 946)
Edward i
Wessex (6891) (circa 875-17 Jul 925)
Wessex (6891) (circa 875-17 Jul 925)
Wessex (6891) (circa 875-17 Jul 925)
Wessex (6891) (circa 875-17 Jul 925)
Wessex (6891) (circa 875-17 Jul 925)
Edwards
Mary (2397) (1619-7 Dec 1693)
Mary (2397) (1619-7 Dec 1693)
Edwardus
Norrington (4675) (before 1 Jun 1595-before 1 Sep 1636)
Edward
Allerton (203) (12 Oct 1553-1590)
Allerton (203) (12 Oct 1553-1590)
Aston (600) (1496-1568)
Aston (600) (1496-1568)
Barker (496) (1509-1550)
Burley (1066) (before 20 Oct 1639-6 Aug 1697)
Burlin (1066) (before 20 Oct 1639-6 Aug 1697)
Burlin (1073) (circa 1613-10 May 1677)
Burling (1066) (before 20 Oct 1639-6 Aug 1697)
Burling (1066) (before 20 Oct 1639-6 Aug 1697)
Burling (1066) (before 20 Oct 1639-6 Aug 1697)
Burling (1073) (circa 1613-10 May 1677)
Burling (1073) (circa 1613-10 May 1677)
Burling (1073) (circa 1613-10 May 1677)
Burling (1073) (circa 1613-10 May 1677)
Burlinge (1073) (circa 1613-10 May 1677)
Godolphin (2843) (1270-1349)
Godolphin (2848) (1195-1225)
Godolphin (2848) (1195-1225)
Greene (2793) (circa 1643-1690)
Greene (2793) (circa 1643-1690)
Greene (2793) (circa 1643-1690)
Greene (2793) (circa 1643-1690)
Griffin (2783) (1602-after 1698)
Griffin (2783) (1602-after 1698)
Griffin (2783) (1602-after 1698)
Hancock (2953) (1565-26 Jan 1620)
Hancock (2953) (1565-26 Jan 1620)
Jones (3612) (circa 1633-before 1 Feb 1695/96)
Jones (3612) (circa 1633-before 1 Feb 1695/96)
Norrington (4675) (before 1 Jun 1595-before 1 Sep 1636)
Norrington (4675) (before 1 Jun 1595-before 1 Sep 1636)
Norrington (4675) (before 1 Jun 1595-before 1 Sep 1636)
Robinson (5512) (circa 1730-circa 1782)
Robinson (5512) (circa 1730-circa 1782)
Robinson (5512) (circa 1730-circa 1782)
Watson (6881) (1610-1660)
Wessex (6886) (1016-1057)
Wessex (6886) (1016-1057)
Wessex (6886) (1016-1057)
Wessex (6886) (1016-1057)
Wessex (6886) (1016-1057)
Wessex (6886) (1016-1057)
Wessex (6886) (1016-1057)
Egbert
Wessex (6894) (circa 775-circa 838)
Egerton
Ellen (2454) (1417-20 Apr 1504)
Ellen (2454) (1417-20 Apr 1504)
Ellen (2454) (1417-20 Apr 1504)
Ellen (2454) (1417-20 Apr 1504)
Ralph (2455)
Ralph (2455)
Elam
Mary (2429) (1645-before 22 Sep 1682)
Mary (2429) (1645-before 22 Sep 1682)
Mary (2429) (1645-before 22 Sep 1682)
William (2434) (1625-1690)
William (2434) (1625-1690)
Ela
de Longespée (2066) (1188-24 Aug 1261)
de Salisbury (2066) (1188-24 Aug 1261)
de Salisbury (2066) (1188-24 Aug 1261)
de Salisbury (2066) (1188-24 Aug 1261)
de Salisbury (2066) (1188-24 Aug 1261)
de Salisbury (2066) (1188-24 Aug 1261)
de Salisbury (2066) (1188-24 Aug 1261)
de Salisbury (2066) (1188-24 Aug 1261)
de Salisbury (2066) (1188-24 Aug 1261)
de Salisbury (2066) (1188-24 Aug 1261)
de Vepont (2211)
de Vepont (2211)
de Veteripont (2211)
de Vipont (2211)
Talvas (6403) (circa 1120-1178)
Talvas (6403) (circa 1120-1178)
Talvas (6403) (circa 1120-1178)
Talvas (6403) (circa 1120-1178)
Talvas (6403) (circa 1120-1178)
Veteriponte (2211)
Eldeburge
de Bourges (1845) (circa 1050- )
de Bourges (1845) (circa 1050- )
Eleanor
Colles (1396)
d'Aquitaine (1569) (circa 1122-31 Mar 1204)
de Vitré (2340) (circa 1164-before 18 Aug 1233)
de Vitré (2340) (circa 1164-before 18 Aug 1233)
Savage (5849) (1670-1741)
Wilcoxen (7398) (14 May 1729-9 May 1777)
Elica
Billung (6706) (circa 1008-29 Jun 1059)
von Schweinfurt (6706) (circa 1008-29 Jun 1059)
von Schweinfurt (6706) (circa 1008-29 Jun 1059)
von Schweinfurt (6706) (circa 1008-29 Jun 1059)
Elielma
Mercer (3591) (12 Nov 1810-14 Jul 1881)
Elisabetha Catharina
Dhom (7535) (1657-1679)
Zimmer (7535) (1657-1679)
Zimmer (7535) (1657-1679)
Zimmer (7535) (1657-1679)
Elisabeth
(--?--) (236) (1778- )
Eliza J.
Moore (2668) (11 Apr 1836-28 Dec 1928)
Eliza Jane
Giddens (2668) (11 Apr 1836-28 Dec 1928)
Giddens (2668) (11 Apr 1836-28 Dec 1928)
Giddens (2668) (11 Apr 1836-28 Dec 1928)
Giddens (2668) (11 Apr 1836-28 Dec 1928)
Moore (2668) (11 Apr 1836-28 Dec 1928)
Elizabeth A.
Mixon (6808) (16 Sep 1801-4 Apr 1875)
Elizabeth Ann
Winfield (7253) (1724-1774)
Elizabeth Ard
Wall (6808) (16 Sep 1801-4 Apr 1875)
Wall (6808) (16 Sep 1801-4 Apr 1875)
Wall (6808) (16 Sep 1801-4 Apr 1875)
Elizabeth de Wallis
Townsend (6507) (1538-1560)
Elizabeth Leatha
Ross (5742) (15 Aug 1773-30 Dec 1839)
Ross (5742) (15 Aug 1773-30 Dec 1839)
Elizabeth Winfield
Scott (5852) (1764-19 Mar 1838)
Elizabeth
(--?--) (210)
(--?--) (213) (circa 1526- )
(--?--) (214) (1526-1589)
(--?--) (214) (1526-1589)
(--?--) (214) (1526-1589)
(--?--) (218)
(--?--) (218)
(--?--) (218)
(--?--) (219) ( -before 20 Nov 1654)
(--?--) (219) ( -before 20 Nov 1654)
(--?--) (219) ( -before 20 Nov 1654)
(--?--) (219) ( -before 20 Nov 1654)
(--?--) (219) ( -before 20 Nov 1654)
(--?--) (223) (Jan 1485-16 Oct 1558)
(--?--) (223) (Jan 1485-16 Oct 1558)
(--?--) (223) (Jan 1485-16 Oct 1558)
(--?--) (224)
(--?--) (227) ( -24 Aug 1842)
(--?--) (227) ( -24 Aug 1842)
(--?--) (229) (1629-)
(--?--) (231) (1654-Oct 1740)
(--?--) (231) (1654-Oct 1740)
(--?--) (232) (1486-)
(--?--) (232) (1486-)
(--?--) (232) (1486-)
(--?--) (232) (1486-)
(--?--) (232) (1486-)
(--?--) (232) (1486-)
(--?--) (234) (1714-1789)
(--?--) (234) (1714-1789)
(--?--) (237) (1659-23 Aug 1701)
Allerton (7204) (1640-after Apr 1672)
Aston (596) (1643-17 Feb 1713)
Aston (596) (1643-17 Feb 1713)
Austin (591) (1596-1674)
Austin (591) (1596-1674)
Austwick (593) (24 May 1659-13 Apr 1697)
Austwick (593) (24 May 1659-13 Apr 1697)
Austwick (593) (24 May 1659-13 Apr 1697)
Barton (658) (1544-15 Oct 1602)
Barton (658) (1544-15 Oct 1602)
Barton (658) (1544-15 Oct 1602)
Bernard (705) (1558-)
Bloomer (867) (circa 1651- )
Bodborow (901)
Brown (1044) (circa 1816-1880)
Brown (1044) (circa 1816-1880)
Brown (1044) (circa 1816-1880)
Butcher (1084) (1752-1822)
Butcher (1084) (1752-1822)
Butcher (1084) (1752-1822)
Butcher (1084) (1752-1822)
Buxton (1217) (circa 1639-before Apr 1711)
Buxton (1217) (circa 1639-before Apr 1711)
Buxton (1217) (circa 1639-before Apr 1711)
Buxton (1217) (circa 1639-before Apr 1711)
Chambers (593) (24 May 1659-13 Apr 1697)
Colclough (7204) (1640-after Apr 1672)
Crawford (4160) (12 Dec 1794-13 Oct 1853)
de Aston (2331) (1448-1490)
Delves (2331) (1448-1490)
Delves (2331) (1448-1490)
Delves (2331) (1448-1490)
Delves (2331) (1448-1490)
Delves (2331) (1448-1490)
Duke (2199) (1670-1706)
Eborn (2383) (15 Mar 1752-1798)
Eborn (2383) (15 Mar 1752-1798)
Eborn (2383) (15 Mar 1752-1798)
Eborn (3984) (1685-1745)
Eborne (2383) (15 Mar 1752-1798)
Feake (2620) (21 Jan 1610-1 Feb 1673)
Fones (2620) (21 Jan 1610-1 Feb 1673)
Fones (2620) (21 Jan 1610-1 Feb 1673)
Fones (2620) (21 Jan 1610-1 Feb 1673)
Fones (2620) (21 Jan 1610-1 Feb 1673)
Fones (2620) (21 Jan 1610-1 Feb 1673)
Fossaker (2735) (1710-after 1764)
Fossaker (2735) (1710-after 1764)
Fossaker (4653) (1671-1740)
Griffin (231) (1654-Oct 1740)
Hallett (2620) (21 Jan 1610-1 Feb 1673)
Harrison (3007) (1695-22 Apr 1750)
Hartley (3000) (16 Jan 1733-29 Jul 1795)
Hartley (3000) (16 Jan 1733-29 Jul 1795)
Holland (3162) (circa 1752-1838)
Holland (3162) (circa 1752-1838)
Holland (3162) (circa 1752-1838)
Holland (3162) (circa 1752-1838)
Huestis (1217) (circa 1639-before Apr 1711)
Huestis (4959) (1680-)
Hughes (5501) (1720-1755)
Hustis (219) ( -before 20 Nov 1654)
Jackson (5838) (1653-26 Aug 1724)
Lee (5852) (1764-19 Mar 1838)
Leigh (3955) (circa 1350- )
Leigh (3955) (circa 1350- )
Littleton (3984) (1685-1745)
Littleton (3984) (1685-1745)
Loveless (4160) (12 Dec 1794-13 Oct 1853)
Loveless (4160) (12 Dec 1794-13 Oct 1853)
Loveless (4160) (12 Dec 1794-13 Oct 1853)
Lyttleton (4201) (1395-1483)
Lyttleton (4201) (1395-1483)
Lyttleton (4201) (1395-1483)
Mason (596) (1643-17 Feb 1713)
Mercer (6640) (8 Apr 1785-8 Jun 1842)
Mixson (2383) (15 Mar 1752-1798)
Mott (4653) (1671-1740)
Mott (4653) (1671-1740)
Pegram (5003)
Pegram (5003)
Pell (223) (Jan 1485-16 Oct 1558)
Pell (4959) (1680-)
Pell (4959) (1680-)
Pell (4959) (1680-)
Phillips (1044) (circa 1816-1880)
Phippen (5325) (1557-1588)
Phippen (5325) (1557-1588)
Pierce (232) (1486-)
Pigg (5331) (1645-27 Mar 1697)
Pigg (5331) (1645-27 Mar 1697)
Richbell (5475) (circa 1640-after 1698)
Roberts (5501) (1720-1755)
Roberts (5501) (1720-1755)
Roberts (5501) (1720-1755)
Robinson (218)
Robinson (3162) (circa 1752-1838)
Scott (5852) (1764-19 Mar 1838)
Scott (5852) (1764-19 Mar 1838)
Scott (5852) (1764-19 Mar 1838)
Seaman (5838) (1653-26 Aug 1724)
Seaman (5838) (1653-26 Aug 1724)
Seaman (6297) (1631-1665)
Soane (7545) (1650-19 Feb 1679)
Strickland (6297) (1631-1665)
Strickland (6297) (1631-1665)
Strickland (6297) (1631-1665)
Vaught (1084) (1752-1822)
Vaught (6640) (8 Apr 1785-8 Jun 1842)
Vaught (6640) (8 Apr 1785-8 Jun 1842)
Vaught (6640) (8 Apr 1785-8 Jun 1842)
Vyvyan (6795) (26 Mar 1518- )
Vyvyan (6795) (26 Mar 1518- )
Wilhelm (7401) (1625-16 Feb 1712)
Wilhelm (7401) (1625-16 Feb 1712)
Wilhelm (7401) (1625-16 Feb 1712)
Willoughby (7204) (1640-after Apr 1672)
Willoughby (7204) (1640-after Apr 1672)
Winfield (7253) (1724-1774)
Winfield (7253) (1724-1774)
Winthrop (2620) (21 Jan 1610-1 Feb 1673)
Zimmer (7401) (1625-16 Feb 1712)
Eliza
Giddins (6816) (3 Jun 1804-15 Oct 1880)
Gillespie (2659) (22 Nov 1796-20 Oct 1869)
Gillespie (2660) (-17 May 1855)
Waters (6816) (3 Jun 1804-15 Oct 1880)
Waters (6816) (3 Jun 1804-15 Oct 1880)
Waters (6816) (3 Jun 1804-15 Oct 1880)
Eljalina
Kelly (3591) (12 Nov 1810-14 Jul 1881)
Kelly (3591) (12 Nov 1810-14 Jul 1881)
Kelly (3591) (12 Nov 1810-14 Jul 1881)
Mercer (3591) (12 Nov 1810-14 Jul 1881)
Ellen Catherine
France (2739) (19 Feb 1853-2 Jan 1939)
France (2739) (19 Feb 1853-2 Jan 1939)
France (2739) (19 Feb 1853-2 Jan 1939)
Phillips (2739) (19 Feb 1853-2 Jan 1939)
Ramsey (2739) (19 Feb 1853-2 Jan 1939)
Ellen Frances
Phillip (2739) (19 Feb 1853-2 Jan 1939)
Ellen
(--?--) (211) (1620-1700)
(--?--) (215) (1540-before 30 Nov 1587)
(--?--) (215) (1540-before 30 Nov 1587)
(--?--) (215) (1540-before 30 Nov 1587)
(--?--) (215) (1540-before 30 Nov 1587)
Delves (2454) (1417-20 Apr 1504)
Egerton (2454) (1417-20 Apr 1504)
Egerton (2454) (1417-20 Apr 1504)
Egerton (2454) (1417-20 Apr 1504)
Egerton (2454) (1417-20 Apr 1504)
France (2739) (19 Feb 1853-2 Jan 1939)
Grendon (2807) (1393-1448)
Grendon (2807) (1393-1448)
Grendon (2807) (1393-1448)
Rathbone (215) (1540-before 30 Nov 1587)
Ellyn
(--?--) (225) (1600-15 Jul 1678)
(--?--) (225) (1600-15 Jul 1678)
(--?--) (225) (1600-15 Jul 1678)
Alice (225) (1600-15 Jul 1678)
Norrington (225) (1600-15 Jul 1678)
Ellys
Jane (2448) (1659-21 Jun 1727)
Elyzabeth
Baker (589) (1560- )
Baker (589) (1560- )
Baker (589) (1560- )
Elzabeth
(--?--) (258)
(--?--) (258)
Emeline
de Ridelisford (2056) (1233-1276)
de Ridelisford (2056) (1233-1276)
de Ridelisford (2056) (1233-1276)
de Ridelisford (2056) (1233-1276)
de Ridelisford (2056) (1233-1276)
de Ridelisford (2056) (1233-1276)
Longespée (2056) (1233-1276)
Emiliane
(--?--) (255)
Emma
de Blois (1673) (circa 1073- )
de Blois (1673) (circa 1073- )
de Conteville (1749) (30 Apr 1039-3 Jul 1103)
de Conteville (1749) (30 Apr 1039-3 Jul 1103)
de Dinan (1784) (1136-18 Dec 1208)
de Dinan (1784) (1136-18 Dec 1208)
de la Guerche (1881) (1095-10 Apr 1161)
de la Guerche (1881) (1095-10 Apr 1161)
FitzOsbern (2534) (circa 1059-circa 1095)
FitzOsbern (2534) (circa 1059-circa 1095)
von Swabia (6680) (735-circa 788)
von Swabia (6680) (735-circa 788)
von Swabia (6680) (735-circa 788)
Emmeline
FitzMaurice FitzGerald (4006) (circa 1250-1291)
Longespée (4006) (circa 1250-1291)
Longespée (4006) (circa 1250-1291)
Longespée (4006) (circa 1250-1291)
Longespée (4006) (circa 1250-1291)
Emme
de Laon (1956) (circa 1066-before 1092)
de Laon (1956) (circa 1066-before 1092)
Emnentrout
F. Elizabeth (2452) (1727-1819)
F. Elizabeth (2452) (1727-1819)
F. Elizabeth (2452) (1727-1819)
F. Elizabeth (2452) (1727-1819)
Engelberge
d'Alsace (1587) (circa 830-circa 900)
d'Alsace (1587) (circa 830-circa 900)
d'Alsace (1587) (circa 830-circa 900)
Engeltrude
Fézensac (2499) (circa 799-6 Oct 869)
Fézensac (2499) (circa 799-6 Oct 869)
Fézensac (2499) (circa 799-6 Oct 869)
Engrina
Godolphin (2842) (circa 1271-circa 1357)
Eochaid
Muinremur (4756) (circa 370-circa 439)
Eochu Buide
MacGabran (4205) (circa 565-629)
Eoppa
Wessex (6897) (706-797)
Epherum
Hayns (3405) (1765-1820)
Ephraim Charles
Mercer (4824) (23 Jan 1877-25 Feb 1938)
Mercer (4824) (23 Jan 1877-25 Feb 1938)
Ephraim
Haynes (3405) (1765-1820)
Haynes (3405) (1765-1820)
Mercer (4832) (19 Feb 1810-28 Dec 1881)
Mercer (4832) (19 Feb 1810-28 Dec 1881)
Mercer (4832) (19 Feb 1810-28 Dec 1881)
Ephram c
Mercer (4824) (23 Jan 1877-25 Feb 1938)
Ephriam
Haynes (3405) (1765-1820)
Ercc
MacEchdach (4149) ( -474)
Erembourg
d'Anjou (2206) (1 Jul 1092-15 Jan 1126)
du Maine (2206) (1 Jul 1092-15 Jan 1126)
du Maine (2206) (1 Jul 1092-15 Jan 1126)
du Maine (2206) (1 Jul 1092-15 Jan 1126)
du Maine (2206) (1 Jul 1092-15 Jan 1126)
Erik
Segersäll (5957) (before 950-circa 994)
Segersäll (5957) (before 950-circa 994)
Segersäll (5957) (before 950-circa 994)
Ermengarde
d'Anjou (1575) (circa 952-27 Jun 1022)
d'Anjou (1575) (circa 952-27 Jun 1022)
d'Anjou (1575) (circa 952-27 Jun 1022)
d'Anjou (1577) (circa 1018-21 Mar 1076)
d'Anjou (1577) (circa 1018-21 Mar 1076)
d'Anjou (1577) (circa 1018-21 Mar 1076)
d'Anjou (1577) (circa 1018-21 Mar 1076)
d'Anjou (1577) (circa 1018-21 Mar 1076)
d'Anjou (1577) (circa 1018-21 Mar 1076)
de Auvergne (1532) (circa 990-10 Mar 1040)
de Auvergne (1532) (circa 990-10 Mar 1040)
de Auvergne (1532) (circa 990-10 Mar 1040)
de Auvergne (1532) (circa 990-10 Mar 1040)
de Auvergne (1532) (circa 990-10 Mar 1040)
de Bar-du-Seine (1547) (946-after 1035)
de Bar-du-Seine (1547) (946-after 1035)
de Bar-du-Seine (1547) (946-after 1035)
de Bar-du-Seine (1547) (946-after 1035)
de Blois (1532) (circa 990-10 Mar 1040)
de Bourgogne (1577) (circa 1018-21 Mar 1076)
de Bourgogne (1840) (circa 890-after 11 Dec 942)
de Bourgogne (1840) (circa 890-after 11 Dec 942)
de Bourgogne (1840) (circa 890-after 11 Dec 942)
de France (6745) (circa 775-3 Oct 818)
de Italia (4005) (28 May 800-20 Mar 851)
de la Gatinais (1577) (circa 1018-21 Mar 1076)
de Lorraine (1948) (975-after 1012)
de Lorraine (1948) (975-after 1012)
de Lorraine (1948) (975-after 1012)
de Namur (1948) (975-after 1012)
de Provence (2020) (circa 973-circa 1030)
de Provence (2020) (circa 973-circa 1030)
de Provence (2020) (circa 973-circa 1030)
de Provence (2020) (circa 973-circa 1030)
de Provence (2020) (circa 973-circa 1030)
de Provence (2046) (circa 855-28 Jun 928)
de Provence (2046) (circa 855-28 Jun 928)
de Provence (2046) (circa 855-28 Jun 928)
de Provence (2046) (circa 855-28 Jun 928)
de Provence (2046) (circa 855-28 Jun 928)
de Vermandois (1547) (946-after 1035)
Liutfride (4005) (28 May 800-20 Mar 851)
Liutfride (4005) (28 May 800-20 Mar 851)
Liutfride (4005) (28 May 800-20 Mar 851)
Liutfride (4005) (28 May 800-20 Mar 851)
Liutfride (4005) (28 May 800-20 Mar 851)
Liutfride (4005) (28 May 800-20 Mar 851)
von Hesbaye (6745) (circa 775-3 Oct 818)
von Hesbaye (6745) (circa 775-3 Oct 818)
von Hesbaye (6745) (circa 775-3 Oct 818)
von Hesbaye (6745) (circa 775-3 Oct 818)
von Hesbaye (6745) (circa 775-3 Oct 818)
von Hesbaye (6745) (circa 775-3 Oct 818)
von Hesbaye (6745) (circa 775-3 Oct 818)
von Hesbaye (6745) (circa 775-3 Oct 818)
von Hesbaye (6745) (circa 775-3 Oct 818)
von Hesbaye (6745) (circa 775-3 Oct 818)
Ermengende
de Balsareny (1537) (975-1074)
de Balsareny (1537) (975-1074)
Ermensinde
de Barcelona (1542) (975-1 Mar 1058)
de Barcelona (1542) (975-1 Mar 1058)
Ermentrude
d'Orleans (1534) (27 Sep 830-10 Jun 869)
d'Orleans (1534) (27 Sep 830-10 Jun 869)
d'Orleans (1534) (27 Sep 830-10 Jun 869)
d'Orleans (1534) (27 Sep 830-10 Jun 869)
d'Orleans (1534) (27 Sep 830-10 Jun 869)
d'Orleans (1534) (27 Sep 830-10 Jun 869)
d'Orleans (1534) (27 Sep 830-10 Jun 869)
de France (1534) (27 Sep 830-10 Jun 869)
de France (1803) (870-935)
de France (1803) (870-935)
de France (1803) (870-935)
de Gleiberg (1788)
de Gleiberg (1788)
de Gleiberg (1788)
Ernulf
de Hesden (1883) (circa 1038-after 1097)
de Hesden (1883) (circa 1038-after 1097)
Eudes Ii
de Blois (1676) (990-15 Nov 1037)
de Blois (1676) (990-15 Nov 1037)
Eudes i
de Blois (1688) (950-12 Mar 996)
de Blois (1688) (950-12 Mar 996)
de Blois (1688) (950-12 Mar 996)
de Bourgogne (1834) (circa 1058-circa 23 Mar 1103)
de Bourgogne (1834) (circa 1058-circa 23 Mar 1103)
de Bourgogne (1834) (circa 1058-circa 23 Mar 1103)
Eudes
d'Orleans (1535) (circa 770-Jun 834)
d'Orleans (1535) (circa 770-Jun 834)
d'Orleans (1535) (circa 770-Jun 834)
d'Orleans (1535) (circa 770-Jun 834)
de Picquigny (1967) (circa 1010-circa 1076)
Eudocia
Ingerina (3308) (circa 840-883)
Ingerina (3308) (circa 840-883)
Eudon i
de Porhoët (2054) (1018-after 1092)
de Porhoët (2054) (1018-after 1092)
Eunice 'Nicey'
Haynes (3408) (1785-Nov 1869)
Haynes (3408) (1785-Nov 1869)
Haynes (3408) (1785-Nov 1869)
Eva
de Arundell (2010) (1238-1283)
de la Roche (2010) (1238-1283)
de Ros (2010) (1238-1283)
de Ros (2010) (1238-1283)
de Ros (2010) (1238-1283)
de Rupe (2010) (1238-1283)
Everard
de Ros (2018) (after 1145-1191)
de Ros (2018) (after 1145-1191)
Eve
de Bermingham (1700) (circa 1155-before Dec 1226)
de Bermingham (1700) (circa 1155-before Dec 1226)
de Bermingham (1700) (circa 1155-before Dec 1226)
de Roussillon (2082) (circa 820-circa 862)
de Roussillon (2082) (circa 820-circa 862)
de Roussillon (2082) (circa 820-circa 862)
FitzMaurice (1700) (circa 1155-before Dec 1226)
Exolheath
Page (4885) (1713-Jul 1778)
Page (4885) (1713-Jul 1778)
Page (4885) (1713-Jul 1778)
Page (4885) (1713-Jul 1778)
Page (4885) (1713-Jul 1778)
Exollheath
Page (4885) (1713-Jul 1778)
Eystein Glumra
Ivarsson (3358) (circa 810-circa 870)
Ivarsson (3358) (circa 810-circa 870)
Eysteinsson
Ragnvald I (2453) (830-890)
Ragnvald I (2453) (830-890)
F. Elizabeth
Emnentrout (2452) (1727-1819)
Emnentrout (2452) (1727-1819)
Emnentrout (2452) (1727-1819)
Emnentrout (2452) (1727-1819)
Vogt (2452) (1727-1819)
Farley
Lillie Ann (2451) (2 Mar 1885-5 Nov 1965)
Lillie Ann (2451) (2 Mar 1885-5 Nov 1965)
Lillie Ann (2451) (2 Mar 1885-5 Nov 1965)
Farnham
Sarah (2449) (23 Feb 1673-1723)
Sarah (2449) (23 Feb 1673-1723)
Farrars
Reginald (2444) (1200-22 Sep 1247)
Faught
Gasper (6641) (1749-9 Aug 1830)
Johan Paul (6741) (1681-18 Aug 1761)
Feake
Elizabeth (2620) (21 Jan 1610-1 Feb 1673)
Robert (2479) (20 Sep 1602-1 Feb 1661)
Fear
Allerton (1053) (1605-before 12 Dec 1634)
Brewster (1053) (1605-before 12 Dec 1634)
Brewster (1053) (1605-before 12 Dec 1634)
Brewster (1053) (1605-before 12 Dec 1634)
Fedelm
ui Briuin (6601) (477-518)
Felice
Arundell (587) (1300-1401)
ferch Edwin
Edldgyth (2496) (986-1044)
Edldgyth (2496) (986-1044)
ferch Gruffydd
Nesta (2494) (1059-1153)
Nesta (2494) (1059-1153)
Nesta (2494) (1059-1153)
Nesta (2494) (1059-1153)
Nesta (2494) (1059-1153)
ferch Maredudd
Angharad (2495)
Angharad (2495)
Angharad (2495)
Angharad (2495)
ferch Rhiwallon ap Cynfyn
Gwladus (2502) (circa 1041-circa 1088)
Gwladus (2502) (circa 1041-circa 1088)
ferch Rhys
Nest (2501) (1073-circa 1136)
Nest (2501) (1073-circa 1136)
Nest (2501) (1073-circa 1136)
Nest (2501) (1073-circa 1136)
Nest (2501) (1073-circa 1136)
ferch Robert
Maud (2503) ( -29 Sep 1157)
Maud (2503) ( -29 Sep 1157)
Maud (2503) ( -29 Sep 1157)
Maud (2503) ( -29 Sep 1157)
Maud (2503) ( -29 Sep 1157)
Maud (2503) ( -29 Sep 1157)
Maud (2503) ( -29 Sep 1157)
Fergent
Alan (2504) (1 Jan 1067-13 Oct 1119)
Alan (2504) (1 Jan 1067-13 Oct 1119)
Hawise (2500) (circa 1100-1190)
Hawise (2500) (circa 1100-1190)
Hawise (2500) (circa 1100-1190)
Fergussa
Unuisticc (6600) (circa 755-circa 803)
Fergus
MacErcc (4148) ( -circa 501)
Ferrell
James (2487)
James (2487)
Ferreolus
(--?--) (397)
(--?--) (398)
(397)
(398)
Tonantius (2497) (circa 450-511)
Tonantius (2497) (circa 450-511)
Tonantius (2498) (circa 405-after 475)
Tonantius (2498) (circa 405-after 475)
Ferrill
Susannah (2485) (1827-15 Dec 1897)
Susannah (2485) (1827-15 Dec 1897)
Susannah (2485) (1827-15 Dec 1897)
Ferris
Grace (4668) (circa 1651-28 Feb 1715/16)
Jeffrey (2482) (1604-31 May 1666)
Jeffrey (2482) (1604-31 May 1666)
John (2493) (1640-1715)
John (2493) (1640-1715)
Mary (3355) (1644-1704)
Samuel (2484) (1670-after 1732)
Samuel (2484) (1670-after 1732)
Sarah (2471)
Sarah (2471)
Sarah (2471)
Fewell
Freda Felena (2459) (2 Feb 1894-5 Jun 1978)
Freda Felena (2459) (2 Feb 1894-5 Jun 1978)
Freda Felena (2459) (2 Feb 1894-5 Jun 1978)
James F. (2465) (Jul 1859-circa 25 Dec 1931)
James F. (2465) (Jul 1859-circa 25 Dec 1931)
James F. (2465) (Jul 1859-circa 25 Dec 1931)
Maggie (7177) (26 Jul 1866-5 Nov 1966)
Field
Mary (2460) (circa 1664-20 Dec 1718)
Mary (2460) (circa 1664-20 Dec 1718)
Thomas (2466) (1636-)
Finnsdottir
Ingibiorg (2492) ( -before 1068)
Finn
Arnason (548)
FitzAnsculf
William (2528) (circa 1014- )
FitzEustace
Richard (2529) (circa 1110-1163)
Richard (2529) (circa 1110-1163)
FitzGeoffrey
Maud (2536) (after 1184-27 Aug 1236)
Maud (2536) (after 1184-27 Aug 1236)
Maud (2536) (after 1184-27 Aug 1236)
Maud (2536) (after 1184-27 Aug 1236)
FitzGerald
Christopher (2521) (1181-20 May 1257)
Christopher (Count of Kildare) (2521) (1181-20 May 1257)
Christopher Count of Kildare (2521) (1181-20 May 1257)
Margaret (2520) (1207-1268)
Maurice (2541) (circa 1194-1257)
Maurice (2541) (circa 1194-1257)
Maurice (2541) (circa 1194-1257)
Maurice (2543) (circa 1100-circa 1 Sep 1177)
Maurice (2543) (circa 1100-circa 1 Sep 1177)
Maurice (2543) (circa 1100-circa 1 Sep 1177)
FitzGilbert de Clare
Aoiffe (1957) (circa 1145-after 1186)
Gilbert (2550) (circa 1100-6 Jan 1148)
Gilbert (2550) (circa 1100-6 Jan 1148)
Gilbert (2550) (circa 1100-6 Jan 1148)
Gilbert (2550) (circa 1100-6 Jan 1148)
Gilbert (2550) (circa 1100-6 Jan 1148)
Gilbert (He was created the (1st) Earl of Pembroke by King Stephen.) (2550) (circa 1100-6 Jan 1148)
Gilbert He was created the (1st) Earl of Pembroke by King Stephen. (2550) (circa 1100-6 Jan 1148)
Richard (2549) (circa 1130-circa 20 Apr 1176)
Richard (2549) (circa 1130-circa 20 Apr 1176)
Richard (2549) (circa 1130-circa 20 Apr 1176)
Richard (2549) (circa 1130-circa 20 Apr 1176)
Richard (2549) (circa 1130-circa 20 Apr 1176)
Richard (2549) (circa 1130-circa 20 Apr 1176)
Richard (2549) (circa 1130-circa 20 Apr 1176)
Richard (2551) (1092-15 Apr 1136)
Richard (2551) (1092-15 Apr 1136)
Richard (2551) (1092-15 Apr 1136)
Richard (2551) (1092-15 Apr 1136)
Richard (He succeeded his father to become 2nd Earl of Pembroke.) (2549) (circa 1130-circa 20 Apr 1176)
Richard He succeeded his father to become 2nd Earl of Pembroke. (2549) (circa 1130-circa 20 Apr 1176)
Strongbow (2549) (circa 1130-circa 20 Apr 1176)
Strongbow (2550) (circa 1100-6 Jan 1148)
FitzGilbert
John (2524) (26 Nov 1105-29 Sep 1165)
John (2524) (26 Nov 1105-29 Sep 1165)
John (2524) (26 Nov 1105-29 Sep 1165)
John (2524) (26 Nov 1105-29 Sep 1165)
John (2524) (26 Nov 1105-29 Sep 1165)
John (2524) (26 Nov 1105-29 Sep 1165)
Richard (2530) (circa 1030-before Apr 1088)
Richard (2530) (circa 1030-before Apr 1088)
Richard (2530) (circa 1030-before Apr 1088)
FitzHamon
Robert (2547) (1070-circa 10 Mar 1107)
Robert (2547) (1070-circa 10 Mar 1107)
Robert (2547) (1070-circa 10 Mar 1107)
Robert (2547) (1070-circa 10 Mar 1107)
FitzHenry
Amabilis (2545) (1140-)
Amabilis (2545) (1140-)
Henry (2546) (circa 1105-1157)
Henry (2546) (circa 1105-1157)
FitzHerbert
Alice (2646) (circa 1185-before 1225)
Herbert (2525) (circa 1145-before Jun 1204)
Herbert (2525) (circa 1145-before Jun 1204)
Herbert (2525) (circa 1145-before Jun 1204)
Herbert (2527) (circa 1087-before 1165)
Herbert (2527) (circa 1087-before 1165)
Herbert (2527) (circa 1087-before 1165)
Herbert (2527) (circa 1087-before 1165)
Herbert (2527) (circa 1087-before 1165)
Lucy (2526) (circa 1136-after 1220)
Piers (2523) (1163-1 Jun 1235)
Piers (2523) (1163-1 Jun 1235)
FitzJohn
Maud (2540) (circa 1244-circa 18 Apr 1301)
FitzMaurice FitzGerald
Emmeline (4006) (circa 1250-1291)
Maurice (2533) (circa 1238-before Nov 1268)
Maurice (2533) (circa 1238-before Nov 1268)
Maurice (2533) (circa 1238-before Nov 1268)
Maurice (2533) (circa 1238-before Nov 1268)
Maurice (2533) (circa 1238-before Nov 1268)
FitzMaurice
Eve (1700) (circa 1155-before Dec 1226)
Gerald (2542) (circa 1150-before Jan 1204)
Gerald (2542) (circa 1150-before Jan 1204)
Gerald (2542) (circa 1150-before Jan 1204)
Juliana (2532) (circa 1263-before 24 Sep 1300)
Juliana (2532) (circa 1263-before 24 Sep 1300)
Juliana (2532) (circa 1263-before 24 Sep 1300)
Juliana (2532) (circa 1263-before 24 Sep 1300)
Juliana (2532) (circa 1263-before 24 Sep 1300)
FitzMiles
Bertha (2539) (circa 1130-circa 1210)
Bertha (2539) (circa 1130-circa 1210)
Bertha (2539) (circa 1130-circa 1210)
Lucy (2526) (circa 1136-after 1220)
Lucy (2526) (circa 1136-after 1220)
Lucy (2526) (circa 1136-after 1220)
Margaret (2538) (circa 1125-1146)
Margaret (2538) (circa 1125-1146)
Margaret (2538) (circa 1125-1146)
FitzOsbern
Emma (2534) (circa 1059-circa 1095)
Emma (2534) (circa 1059-circa 1095)
William (2535) (circa 1020-20 Feb 1071)
William (2535) (circa 1020-20 Feb 1071)
William (2535) (circa 1020-20 Feb 1071)
FitzOtes
Beatrice (1660) (1243-30 Sep 1285)
Thomas (2522) (1231-before 23 Mar 1274)
Thomas (2522) (1231-before 23 Mar 1274)
Thomas (2522) (1231-before 23 Mar 1274)
FitzOther
Walter (2544) (circa 1045-after 1100)
Walter (2544) (circa 1045-after 1100)
Walter (2544) (circa 1045-after 1100)
FitzOtho
Thomas (2522) (1231-before 23 Mar 1274)
FitzPatrick
William (2531) (circa 1150-17 Apr 1196)
William (2531) (circa 1150-17 Apr 1196)
Fitzpen
Anne (3195) (1525-Feb 1600)
Cicilie (3641) (1559-1603)
George (2513) (1582-1650)
George (2513) (1582-1650)
George (2513) (1582-1650)
Henry (2516) (1495-1562)
Henry (2516) (1495-1562)
John (2515) (1525-Feb 1583)
John (2515) (1525-Feb 1583)
John (2515) (1525-Feb 1583)
Robert (2514) (1555-12 Oct 1589)
Robert (2514) (1555-12 Oct 1589)
FitzPiers
Geoffrey (2537) (1162-14 Oct 1213)
Geoffrey (2537) (1162-14 Oct 1213)
Geoffrey (2537) (1162-14 Oct 1213)
Geoffrey (2537) (1162-14 Oct 1213)
Lucy (2639) (1204-after 1266)
Lucy (2639) (1204-after 1266)
Lucy (2639) (1204-after 1266)
FitzRichard
Gilbert (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
Gilbert (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
Gilbert (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
Gilbert (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
Gilbert (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
Gilbert (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
Gilbert (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
Gilbert (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
Gilbert (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
Gilbert (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
Gilbert (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
Gilbert (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
Gilbert (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
Roger (2652) (circa 1137-1178)
Roger (2652) (circa 1137-1178)
FitzRobert
Alice (2646) (circa 1185-before 1225)
Alice (2646) (circa 1185-before 1225)
Hawise (1706) (circa 1129-24 Apr 1197)
William (2658) (circa 1128-23 Nov 1183)
William (2658) (circa 1128-23 Nov 1183)
William (2658) (circa 1128-23 Nov 1183)
William (2658) (circa 1128-23 Nov 1183)
William (2658) (circa 1128-23 Nov 1183)
William (2658) (circa 1128-23 Nov 1183)
William (2658) (circa 1128-23 Nov 1183)
FitzRoger
Robert (2647) (circa 1168-before 22 Nov 1214)
Robert (2647) (circa 1168-before 22 Nov 1214)
Walter (2650) (circa 1070-1129)
Walter (2650) (circa 1070-1129)
Walter (2650) (circa 1070-1129)
FitzRoy
Constance (2645) (circa 1120-after 1173)
Constance (2645) (circa 1120-after 1173)
Constance (2645) (circa 1120-after 1173)
FitzThomas
Maud (2640) (1270-after 28 May 1329)
Maud (2640) (1270-after 28 May 1329)
Maud (2640) (1270-after 28 May 1329)
Maud (2640) (1270-after 28 May 1329)
FitzWalter
Gerald (2657) ( -before 1136)
Gerald (2657) ( -before 1136)
Miles (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
Miles (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
Miles (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
Miles (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
Miles (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
Miles (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
Miles (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
Miles (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
Miles (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
Miles (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
Miles (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
Miles (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
Sibyl (1975) (before 1093-circa 24 Dec 1143)
FitzWilliam
Beatrice (2651) ( -1138)
Beatrice (2651) ( -1138)
Ness (2655) (circa 1120-circa 1180)
Ness (2655) (circa 1120-circa 1180)
Otes (2641) (1197-before 6 Jun 1257)
Otes (2641) (1197-before 6 Jun 1257)
Flaitel
Agnes (2654) (circa 1014-1038)
Agnes (2654) (circa 1014-1038)
Flavius Afranius
Syragius (6354) (circa 340-after 382)
Syragius (6354) (circa 340-after 382)
Fones
Anne (7243) (16 Jan 1585-16 May 1618)
Catherine (274) (1556- )
Elizabeth (2620) (21 Jan 1610-1 Feb 1673)
Elizabeth (2620) (21 Jan 1610-1 Feb 1673)
Elizabeth (2620) (21 Jan 1610-1 Feb 1673)
Elizabeth (2620) (21 Jan 1610-1 Feb 1673)
Elizabeth (2620) (21 Jan 1610-1 Feb 1673)
John (2624) (1554-1572)
John (2624) (1554-1572)
John (2624) (1554-1572)
John (2627) (1526-1542)
John (2627) (1526-1542)
John (2632) (1500-1560)
Thomas (2621) (24 Mar 1573-25 Apr 1629)
Thomas (2621) (24 Mar 1573-25 Apr 1629)
Thomas (2621) (24 Mar 1573-25 Apr 1629)
Thomas (2621) (24 Mar 1573-25 Apr 1629)
Thomas (2621) (24 Mar 1573-25 Apr 1629)
William (2633) (1470-)
Ford
Sarah (2613) (circa 1725-before 1757)
Sarah (2613) (circa 1725-before 1757)
Sarah (2613) (circa 1725-before 1757)
Sarah (2613) (circa 1725-before 1757)
William (2614) (before 1705- )
William (2614) (before 1705- )
Fosaker
John (2737)
Fossaker
Elizabeth (2735) (1710-after 1764)
Elizabeth (2735) (1710-after 1764)
Elizabeth (4653) (1671-1740)
John (2737)
John (2737)
Richard (2736) (1665-before 6 Dec 1735)
Fownes
George (2722) (1435-1526)
William (2723) (1400-1493)
Frances Izora
Mixon (4488) (19 Nov 1858-14 Feb 1925)
Mixon (4488) (19 Nov 1858-14 Feb 1925)
Mixon (4488) (19 Nov 1858-14 Feb 1925)
Mixon (4488) (19 Nov 1858-14 Feb 1925)
Robinson (4488) (19 Nov 1858-14 Feb 1925)
Frances Marie
Lawrence (5558) (28 Mar 1914-4 Sep 1990)
Robinson (5558) (28 Mar 1914-4 Sep 1990)
Robinson (5558) (28 Mar 1914-4 Sep 1990)
Robinson (5558) (28 Mar 1914-4 Sep 1990)
Zallar (7457) (22 Dec 1923- )
Frances
(--?--) (365) (1715-after 1800)
(--?--) (365) (1715-after 1800)
(--?--) (365) (1715-after 1800)
(--?--) (378) (1700-1734)
(--?--) (378) (1700-1734)
(--?--) (378) (1700-1734)
(--?--) (385)
Allen (82) (circa 1700- )
Allen (82) (circa 1700- )
Allen (82) (circa 1700- )
Briggs (1045) (1813-1860)
Bryan (365) (1715-after 1800)
Chawkley (2314) (circa 1578-)
Dade (6505) (1667-26 Apr 1726)
Deardes (2314) (circa 1578-)
Deardes (2314) (circa 1578-)
Deardes (2314) (circa 1578-)
Deardes (2314) (circa 1578-)
Hooe (6505) (1667-26 Apr 1726)
Hunt (5497) (1585-4 Aug 1652)
Lankaster (82) (circa 1700- )
Mayhew (378) (1700-1734)
Mixson (365) (1715-after 1800)
Roberts (5497) (1585-4 Aug 1652)
Roberts (5497) (1585-4 Aug 1652)
Roberts (5497) (1585-4 Aug 1652)
Townshend (6505) (1667-26 Apr 1726)
Townshend (6505) (1667-26 Apr 1726)
Withers (6505) (1667-26 Apr 1726)
Withers (7299) (1670-1734)
Woolsey (5497) (1585-4 Aug 1652)
France
Ellen (2739) (19 Feb 1853-2 Jan 1939)
Ellen Catherine (2739) (19 Feb 1853-2 Jan 1939)
Ellen Catherine (2739) (19 Feb 1853-2 Jan 1939)
Ellen Catherine (2739) (19 Feb 1853-2 Jan 1939)
Jackie (2738) (1798-1880)
Jackie (2758) (circa 1830-circa 1860)
Jackie (2758) (circa 1830-circa 1860)
Jackson (2738) (1798-1880)
Mary A (3056) (circa 1832-circa 1891)
Francis Marion
Robinson (5593) (22 Sep 1884-13 Nov 1968)
Robinson (5593) (22 Sep 1884-13 Nov 1968)
Robinson (5593) (22 Sep 1884-13 Nov 1968)
Francis
Bernard (706)
Brown (1037) (1610-13 Apr 1668)
Brown (1037) (1610-13 Apr 1668)
Constable (1399) (14 May 1592-1 Aug 1647)
Constable (1399) (14 May 1592-1 Aug 1647)
Dade (1527) (1659-13 Jun 1694)
Dade (1527) (1659-13 Jun 1694)
Mason (4300) (1647-2 Mar 1697)
Mason (4300) (1647-2 Mar 1697)
Morgan (4656) (1636-1698)
Morgan (4656) (1636-1698)
Morgan (4657) (circa 1600-1657)
Strother (6442) (1709-1777)
Strother (6442) (1709-1777)
Willis (7405) (1664-1719)
Willis (7405) (1664-1719)
Freda Felena
Fewell (2459) (2 Feb 1894-5 Jun 1978)
Fewell (2459) (2 Feb 1894-5 Jun 1978)
Fewell (2459) (2 Feb 1894-5 Jun 1978)
Lawrence (2459) (2 Feb 1894-5 Jun 1978)
Fredegonde
(--?--) (396) (543-597)
(396) (543-597)
Frederick i
de Luxembourg (1931)
de Luxembourg (1931)
de Luxembourg (1931)
Frevile
Baldwin (1764) (1368-4 Oct 1400)
Fulbert
de Falais (1775) (circa 978-1017)
de Falais (1775) (circa 978-1017)
de Falais (1775) (circa 978-1017)
Fulk IIi
d'Anjou (1584) (circa 972-21 Jun 1040)
d'Anjou (1584) (circa 972-21 Jun 1040)
d'Anjou (1584) (circa 972-21 Jun 1040)
d'Anjou (1584) (circa 972-21 Jun 1040)
d'Anjou (1584) (circa 972-21 Jun 1040)
Fulk Ii
d'Anjou (1579) (circa 905-circa 958)
d'Anjou (1579) (circa 905-circa 958)
d'Anjou (1579) (circa 905-circa 958)
d'Anjou (1579) (circa 905-circa 958)
d'Anjou (1579) (circa 905-circa 958)
Fulk Iv
d'Anjou (1581) (1043-14 Apr 1109)
d'Anjou (1581) (1043-14 Apr 1109)
d'Anjou (1581) (1043-14 Apr 1109)
d'Anjou (1581) (1043-14 Apr 1109)
Fulk v
d'Anjou (1580) (1092-10 Nov 1144)
d'Anjou (1580) (1092-10 Nov 1144)
d'Anjou (1580) (1092-10 Nov 1144)
d'Anjou (1580) (1092-10 Nov 1144)
d'Anjou (1580) (1092-10 Nov 1144)
Fulk
Paganel (5007) (1060-1131)
Paynel (5007) (1060-1131)
Paynel (5007) (1060-1131)
Fuller
Judith (7546) (Jan 1614-1695)
Judith (7546) (Jan 1614-1695)
Fung Mei
Yee (7307) (7 Jul 1941- )
Fussell
Aaron (2607) (1712-20 Aug 1776)
Aaron (2607) (1712-20 Aug 1776)
Jane (2606) (1741-20 Apr 1830)
Jane (2606) (1741-20 Apr 1830)
Jane (2606) (1741-20 Apr 1830)
Jean (2606) (1741-20 Apr 1830)
Thomas (2608) (13 Jan 1676-4 Jun 1735)
Fézensac
Engeltrude (2499) (circa 799-6 Oct 869)
Engeltrude (2499) (circa 799-6 Oct 869)
Engeltrude (2499) (circa 799-6 Oct 869)
Gabrán
MacDomangairt (4146) (circa 507-559)
Gainfroi
(--?--) (395)
(395)
Ganger Rolf
de Normandie (1983) (circa 842-929)
de Normandie (1983) (circa 842-929)
de Normandie (1983) (circa 842-929)
Garnier
de Troyes (2244) (868-6 Dec 925)
de Troyes (2244) (868-6 Dec 925)
Gaspar
Vaught (6641) (1749-9 Aug 1830)
Gasper
Faught (6641) (1749-9 Aug 1830)
Vaught (6641) (1749-9 Aug 1830)
Vaught (6641) (1749-9 Aug 1830)
Vaught (6641) (1749-9 Aug 1830)
Vaught (6641) (1749-9 Aug 1830)
Geoffrey IIi
de Rancon (2049) (1090-1154)
de Rancon (2049) (1090-1154)
de Rancon (2049) (1090-1154)
Geoffrey Ii
de Thouars (2090) ( -circa 1055)
de Thouars (2090) ( -circa 1055)
de Thouars (2090) ( -circa 1055)
Geoffrey i
d'Anjou (1576) (11 Nov 938-21 Jul 987)
d'Anjou (1576) (11 Nov 938-21 Jul 987)
d'Anjou (1576) (11 Nov 938-21 Jul 987)
d'Anjou (1576) (11 Nov 938-21 Jul 987)
d'Anjou (1576) (11 Nov 938-21 Jul 987)
Geoffrey v
Plantagenet (5254) (24 Aug 1113-7 Sep 1151)
Plantagenet (5254) (24 Aug 1113-7 Sep 1151)
Plantagenet (5254) (24 Aug 1113-7 Sep 1151)
Plantagenet (5254) (24 Aug 1113-7 Sep 1151)
Plantagenet (5254) (24 Aug 1113-7 Sep 1151)
Plantagenet (5254) (24 Aug 1113-7 Sep 1151)
Plantagenet (5254) (24 Aug 1113-7 Sep 1151)
Plantagenet (5254) (24 Aug 1113-7 Sep 1151)
Geoffrey
de Dinan (1786) (circa 1062-1127)
de Dinan (1786) (circa 1062-1127)
de la Gâtinais (1897) (circa 970-circa 1000)
de la Gâtinais (1897) (circa 970-circa 1000)
de Mandeville (2158) (circa 1092-circa Sep 1144)
de Mandeville (2158) (circa 1092-circa Sep 1144)
de Neufmarché (1978) (circa 1025-1100)
de Neufmarché (1978) (circa 1025-1100)
de Porhoët (2053) ( -circa 1141)
de Porhoët (2053) ( -circa 1141)
de Porhoët (2053) ( -circa 1141)
FitzPiers (2537) (1162-14 Oct 1213)
FitzPiers (2537) (1162-14 Oct 1213)
FitzPiers (2537) (1162-14 Oct 1213)
FitzPiers (2537) (1162-14 Oct 1213)
Geoffroy
de Thouars (2094) ( -after 876)
de Thouars (2094) ( -after 876)
Georg Valentin
Metzger (4848) (19 Apr 1715-Mar 1773)
Metzger (4848) (19 Apr 1715-Mar 1773)
Metzger (4848) (19 Apr 1715-Mar 1773)
Metzger (4848) (19 Apr 1715-Mar 1773)
Metzger (4848) (19 Apr 1715-Mar 1773)
George Marion
Lawrence (3759) (18 Aug 1938- )
Lawrence (3759) (18 Aug 1938- )
George Valentin
Metzger (4848) (19 Apr 1715-Mar 1773)
George Valetine
Butcher-Metzger (4848) (19 Apr 1715-Mar 1773)
George Whitfield
Lawrence (3763) (27 Dec 1877-30 Sep 1960)
Lawrence (3763) (27 Dec 1877-30 Sep 1960)
Lawrence (3763) (27 Dec 1877-30 Sep 1960)
George William Fulton
Lawrence (3760) (29 Aug 1913-16 May 1997)
Lawrence (3760) (29 Aug 1913-16 May 1997)
Lawrence (3760) (29 Aug 1913-16 May 1997)
George Wright
Moore (4581) (8 Jan 1831-29 Oct 1882)
Moore (4581) (8 Jan 1831-29 Oct 1882)
Moore (4581) (8 Jan 1831-29 Oct 1882)
Moore (4581) (8 Jan 1831-29 Oct 1882)
Moore (4603) (1793-17 Feb 1863)
Moore (4603) (1793-17 Feb 1863)
George
Colclough (1408)
Cornwell (1449) ( -1636)
Cornwell (1449) ( -1636)
Cornwell (1449) ( -1636)
Cox (1442) (circa 1782-)
Cox (1442) (circa 1782-)
Fitzpen (2513) (1582-1650)
Fitzpen (2513) (1582-1650)
Fitzpen (2513) (1582-1650)
Fownes (2722) (1435-1526)
Holland (3163) (after 1697-before 1800)
Holland (3163) (after 1697-before 1800)
Holland (3163) (after 1697-before 1800)
Holland (3163) (after 1697-before 1800)
Holland (3187) (1556- )
Holland (3187) (1556- )
Holland (3187) (1556- )
Hughes (3238) (1745-1795)
Hughes (3238) (1745-1795)
Hughes (3238) (1745-1795)
Hughes (3238) (1745-1795)
Mixson (4577) (circa 1748-before 1810)
Mixson (4577) (circa 1748-before 1810)
Mixson (4577) (circa 1748-before 1810)
Mott (4617) (before 20 Nov 1625-before 27 May 1674)
Mott (4617) (before 20 Nov 1625-before 27 May 1674)
Mott (4649) (25 Apr 1549-before 7 Feb 1614/15)
Mott (4649) (25 Apr 1549-before 7 Feb 1614/15)
Phippen (2513) (1582-1650)
Pudsey (5305) (1532-1577)
Smith (6142) (1619-17 May 1662)
Smith (6142) (1619-17 May 1662)
Smith (6142) (1619-17 May 1662)
Smith (6142) (1619-17 May 1662)
Smyth (6142) (1619-17 May 1662)
West (7007) (1747- )
West (7007) (1747- )
Woolsey (7328) (27 Oct 1610-17 Aug 1698)
Woolsey (7328) (27 Oct 1610-17 Aug 1698)
Woolsey (7328) (27 Oct 1610-17 Aug 1698)
Woolsey (7336) (1584-1629)
Woolsey (7336) (1584-1629)
Woolsey (7336) (1584-1629)
Gerald
FitzMaurice (2542) (circa 1150-before Jan 1204)
FitzMaurice (2542) (circa 1150-before Jan 1204)
FitzMaurice (2542) (circa 1150-before Jan 1204)
FitzWalter (2657) ( -before 1136)
FitzWalter (2657) ( -before 1136)
von Swabia (6681) ( -circa 795)
von Swabia (6681) ( -circa 795)
von Swabia (6681) ( -circa 795)
von Swabia (6681) ( -circa 795)
Gerberga
de France (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
de la Gatinais (1898) (circa 913-952)
de la Gatinais (1898) (circa 913-952)
de Lorraine (1933) (circa 935-after 7 Sep 978)
de Lorraine (1933) (circa 935-after 7 Sep 978)
de Lorraine (1933) (circa 935-after 7 Sep 978)
de Lorraine (1933) (circa 935-after 7 Sep 978)
de Lorraine (1933) (circa 935-after 7 Sep 978)
de Lorraine (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
de Louvain (1924) (2 Jul 975-27 Jan 1019)
de Louvain (1924) (2 Jul 975-27 Jan 1019)
de Louvain (1924) (2 Jul 975-27 Jan 1019)
de Vermandois (1933) (circa 935-after 7 Sep 978)
von Sachsen (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
von Sachsen (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
von Sachsen (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
von Sachsen (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
von Sachsen (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
von Sachsen (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
von Sachsen (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
von Sachsen (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
von Sachsen (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
von Sachsen (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
von Sachsen (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
von Sachsen (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
von Sachsen (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
von Sachsen (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
von Sachsen (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
von Sachsen (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
von Sachsen (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
von Sachsen (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
von Sachsen (6672) (circa 14 Jul 913-5 May 984)
Gerbod
(--?--) (402)
(402)
Gerhard I Flaminius
de Wassenberg (2355) (1063-circa 1117)
de Wassenberg (2355) (1063-circa 1117)
Gewiss
Oliver (7298)
Ghilo
de Picquigny (1962) (circa 1086- )
de Picquigny (1963) (circa 1050- )
Gibbon
Margaret (2699) (1532-1577)
Gibson
Anna (2691) (17 Apr 1800-19 Sep 1884)
Anna (2691) (17 Apr 1800-19 Sep 1884)
Anna (2691) (17 Apr 1800-19 Sep 1884)
Reuben (2694) (1770-5 Mar 1821)
Reuben (2694) (1770-5 Mar 1821)
Reuben (2694) (1770-5 Mar 1821)
Sarah Ann (4337) (1775-3 Apr 1826)
Giddens
Bettie (2668) (11 Apr 1836-28 Dec 1928)
Eliza Jane (2668) (11 Apr 1836-28 Dec 1928)
Eliza Jane (2668) (11 Apr 1836-28 Dec 1928)
Eliza Jane (2668) (11 Apr 1836-28 Dec 1928)
Eliza Jane (2668) (11 Apr 1836-28 Dec 1928)
John (2684) (circa 1755-circa 1802)
John (2684) (circa 1755-circa 1802)
John (2684) (circa 1755-circa 1802)
Sally (6386) (circa 1775- )
William (2685) ( -before 10 Nov 1757)
William (2685) ( -before 10 Nov 1757)
Giddins
Eliza (6816) (3 Jun 1804-15 Oct 1880)
Jacob (2669) (18 Sep 1794-7 Dec 1873)
Jacob (2669) (18 Sep 1794-7 Dec 1873)
Jacob (2669) (18 Sep 1794-7 Dec 1873)
Giffard
Gilbert (2707) (circa 1065-before 1129)
Gilbert (2707) (circa 1065-before 1129)
Gilbert Marshal (2707) (circa 1065-before 1129)
Rohese (2704) (circa 1036-circa 1133)
Rohese (2704) (circa 1036-circa 1133)
Rohese (2704) (circa 1036-circa 1133)
Rohese (2704) (circa 1036-circa 1133)
Walter I (2706) (circa 985-after 1066)
Walter I (2706) (circa 985-after 1066)
Walter II (2705) (circa 1015-15 Jul 1102)
Walter II (2705) (circa 1015-15 Jul 1102)
Walter II (2705) (circa 1015-15 Jul 1102)
Gilbert Marshal
Giffard (2707) (circa 1065-before 1129)
Gilbert
d'Umphraville (1539) (circa 1280-before 23 May 1303)
d'Umphraville (1541) (circa 1244-before 13 Oct 1307)
de Arundell (1525)
de Brionne (1858) (circa 979-1040)
de Brionne (1858) (circa 979-1040)
de Clare (1750) (circa 1180-25 Oct 1230)
de Clare (1750) (circa 1180-25 Oct 1230)
de Clare (1750) (circa 1180-25 Oct 1230)
de Clare (1750) (circa 1180-25 Oct 1230)
de Clare (1750) (circa 1180-25 Oct 1230)
de Clare (1750) (circa 1180-25 Oct 1230)
de Clare (1750) (circa 1180-25 Oct 1230)
de Foresta (1525)
de St. Valerie (2075) (977-1011)
de St. Valerie (2075) (977-1011)
FitzGilbert de Clare (2550) (circa 1100-6 Jan 1148)
FitzGilbert de Clare (2550) (circa 1100-6 Jan 1148)
FitzGilbert de Clare (2550) (circa 1100-6 Jan 1148)
FitzGilbert de Clare (2550) (circa 1100-6 Jan 1148)
FitzGilbert de Clare (2550) (circa 1100-6 Jan 1148)
FitzRichard (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
FitzRichard (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
FitzRichard (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
FitzRichard (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
FitzRichard (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
FitzRichard (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
FitzRichard (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
FitzRichard (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
FitzRichard (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
FitzRichard (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
FitzRichard (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
FitzRichard (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
FitzRichard (2653) (21 Sep 1065-circa 17 Nov 1114)
Giffard (2707) (circa 1065-before 1129)
Giffard (2707) (circa 1065-before 1129)
He was created the (1st) Earl of Pembroke by King Stephen. FitzGilbert de Clare (2550) (circa 1100-6 Jan 1148)
Gillespie
Eliza (2659) (22 Nov 1796-20 Oct 1869)
Eliza (2660) (-17 May 1855)
Gilles
de Sully (2096) (circa 1050-after 1098)
de Sully (2096) (circa 1050-after 1098)
Ging Wo
Yee (7309) (circa 1850-after 14 Apr 1914)
Giselbert
de Bourgogne (1839) (900-8 Apr 956)
de Bourgogne (1839) (900-8 Apr 956)
de Bourgogne (1839) (900-8 Apr 956)
de Lorraine (1913) (after 885-7 Oct 939)
de Lorraine (1913) (after 885-7 Oct 939)
de Lorraine (1913) (after 885-7 Oct 939)
de Lorraine (1913) (after 885-7 Oct 939)
de Lorraine (1913) (after 885-7 Oct 939)
de Lorraine (1913) (after 885-7 Oct 939)
de Lorraine (1913) (after 885-7 Oct 939)
de Lorraine (1913) (after 885-7 Oct 939)
de Lorraine (1913) (after 885-7 Oct 939)
de Lorraine (1913) (after 885-7 Oct 939)
de Moselle (2115) ( -after 14 Jun 877)
de Moselle (2115) ( -after 14 Jun 877)
de Moselle (2115) ( -after 14 Jun 877)
de Roucy (2028) (before 956-19 Apr 991)
de Roucy (2028) (before 956-19 Apr 991)
de Roucy (2028) (before 956-19 Apr 991)
von Maasgau (6679)
von Maasgau (6679)
Gisele
d'Aquitaine (1571) (circa 680- )
d'Aquitaine (1571) (circa 680- )
di Friuli (6757) (820-1 Jul 874)
di Fruili (2298) (circa 882-13 Jun 910)
di Fruili (2298) (circa 882-13 Jun 910)
di Fruili (2298) (circa 882-13 Jun 910)
di Fruili (2298) (circa 882-13 Jun 910)
von Bayern (6757) (820-1 Jul 874)
von Bayern (6757) (820-1 Jul 874)
von Bayern (6757) (820-1 Jul 874)
von Bayern (6757) (820-1 Jul 874)
von Bayern (6757) (820-1 Jul 874)
Gisla
de Lluca (1927) (1005-1079)
de Lluca (1927) (1005-1079)
de Lluca (1927) (1005-1079)
Godefried
von Alemania (6748) (637-709)
von Alemania (6748) (637-709)
Godeheut
d'Evreux (1585) (circa 1000-after 1077)
d'Evreux (1585) (circa 1000-after 1077)
Godfrey i
de Ardennes (1549) (circa 932-after 4 Sep 995)
de Ardennes (1549) (circa 932-after 4 Sep 995)
de Louvain (1943) (circa 1060-25 Jan 1140)
de Louvain (1943) (circa 1060-25 Jan 1140)
de Louvain (1943) (circa 1060-25 Jan 1140)
de Louvain (1943) (circa 1060-25 Jan 1140)
de Louvain (1943) (circa 1060-25 Jan 1140)
de Louvain (1943) (circa 1060-25 Jan 1140)
Godfrey
Hains (2925) (1675-22 Jul 1768)
Hains (2925) (1675-22 Jul 1768)
Hains (2925) (1675-22 Jul 1768)
Hains (2925) (1675-22 Jul 1768)
Godgifu
(--?--) (391) (circa 985-after 1066)
(--?--) (391) (circa 985-after 1066)
(391) (circa 985-after 1066)
(391) (circa 985-after 1066)
Godolphin
Constance (7279) (1222- )
Edward (2843) (1270-1349)
Edward (2848) (1195-1225)
Edward (2848) (1195-1225)
Engrina (2842) (circa 1271-circa 1357)
James (2851) (1120- )
James (2851) (1120- )
John (2850) (1145- )
John (2850) (1145- )
John (2852) (1080-)
Siball (897) (1147-)
Thomas (2844) (1245-1270)
Thomas (2849) (circa 1170-1200)
William (2847) (1220-1249)
William (2847) (1220-1249)
Godwinson
Ealdgyth (4856) (1042-after 1086)
Harold II (2858)
Gondolfus
de Heristal (1878) (circa 530- )
de Heristal (1878) (circa 530- )
Gordon
Mary (7557) (1730- )
Gormflaith
(--?--) (407) (950-1030)
(407) (950-1030)
Gough
Margaret (2827) (1591-1618)
Margaret (2827) (1591-1618)
Margaret (2827) (1591-1618)
Margaret (2827) (1591-1618)
Gowan
Lancaster (4049) (1607- )
Gowen
Lancaster (4049) (1607- )
Gozelon i
de Verdun (2251) (circa 967-19 Apr 1044)
de Verdun (2251) (circa 967-19 Apr 1044)
de Verdun (2251) (circa 967-19 Apr 1044)
de Verdun (2251) (circa 967-19 Apr 1044)
de Verdun (2251) (circa 967-19 Apr 1044)
Gozlin
de Ardennes (1550) (circa 911-18 Dec 943)
de Ardennes (1550) (circa 911-18 Dec 943)
Grace
(--?--) (363) (circa 1660-1715)
(--?--) (363) (circa 1660-1715)
(--?--) (367) (circa 1598-27 Nov 1626)
(--?--) (367) (circa 1598-27 Nov 1626)
(--?--) (367) (circa 1598-27 Nov 1626)
(--?--) (367) (circa 1598-27 Nov 1626)
(--?--) (384) (1620-1660)
(--?--) (384) (1620-1660)
(--?--) (384) (1620-1660)
Burling (4668) (circa 1651-28 Feb 1715/16)
Coppowe (1421) (before 4 Apr 1570-7 Feb 1654)
Coppowe (1421) (before 4 Apr 1570-7 Feb 1654)
Coppowe (1421) (before 4 Apr 1570-7 Feb 1654)
Ferris (4668) (circa 1651-28 Feb 1715/16)
Harwood (3389) (1627-before 4 Dec 1685)
Harwood (3389) (1627-before 4 Dec 1685)
Harwood (3389) (1627-before 4 Dec 1685)
Mott (367) (circa 1598-27 Nov 1626)
Norington (4668) (circa 1651-28 Feb 1715/16)
Norrington (3389) (1627-before 4 Dec 1685)
Norrington (4668) (circa 1651-28 Feb 1715/16)
Norrington (4668) (circa 1651-28 Feb 1715/16)
Norrington (4668) (circa 1651-28 Feb 1715/16)
Rathbone (1421) (before 4 Apr 1570-7 Feb 1654)
Strangways (6305)
Walker (384) (1620-1660)
Watson (384) (1620-1660)
Greene
Anne (1355) (1570-5 Mar 1622)
Anne (1355) (1570-5 Mar 1622)
Edward (2793) (circa 1643-1690)
Edward (2793) (circa 1643-1690)
Edward (2793) (circa 1643-1690)
Edward (2793) (circa 1643-1690)
Joan (2805) (circa 1370-before 1394)
Joan (383) (1610-1682)
John (2798) (1606-1695)
John (2798) (1606-1695)
John (2798) (1606-1695)
John (2798) (1606-1695)
John (2798) (1606-1695)
John (2798) (1606-1695)
Martha (3326) (26 Jan 1709-circa 1790)
Mary (6502) (circa 1661-1690)
Phebe (2768) (25 Oct 1742-18 Feb 1825)
Phebe (2768) (25 Oct 1742-18 Feb 1825)
Phebe (2768) (25 Oct 1742-18 Feb 1825)
Rachel (6140) (1691-1740)
Thomas (2806) (circa 1344-1391)
William (2769) (5 Mar 1711-1774)
William (2769) (5 Mar 1711-1774)
William (2792) (1681-1750)
William (2792) (1681-1750)
William (2792) (1681-1750)
William (2792) (1681-1750)
Grendon
Ellen (2807) (1393-1448)
Ellen (2807) (1393-1448)
Ellen (2807) (1393-1448)
John (2808) (1355-1425)
John (2808) (1355-1425)
Griffen
Anne (2764) (1722-circa 1770)
Anne (2764) (1722-circa 1770)
Anne (2764) (1722-circa 1770)
Sarah (2764) (1722-circa 1770)
Griffin
Edward (2783) (1602-after 1698)
Edward (2783) (1602-after 1698)
Edward (2783) (1602-after 1698)
Elizabeth (231) (1654-Oct 1740)
John (2776) (1688-circa Sep 1759)
John (2776) (1688-circa Sep 1759)
John (2782) (1655-30 Jan 1742)
John (2782) (1655-30 Jan 1742)
Mary (135) (1630-1700)
Gruffydd I ap
Llewelyn (550) (1011-5 Aug 1063)
Llewelyn (550) (1011-5 Aug 1063)
Llewelyn (550) (1011-5 Aug 1063)
Llewelyn (550) (1011-5 Aug 1063)
Llewelyn (550) (1011-5 Aug 1063)
Llewelyn (550) (1011-5 Aug 1063)
Guermond
de Picquigny (1966) (987-1048)
de Picquigny (1966) (987-1048)
Guerri
de Morvois (2124) (circa 820-25 Aug 866)
de Morvois (2124) (circa 820-25 Aug 866)
de Morvois (2124) (circa 820-25 Aug 866)
Guethenoc
de Chateautro-de-Porhoet (1745) (circa 990-1046)
de Chateautro-de-Porhoet (1745) (circa 990-1046)
Gui i
da Spoleto (1546)
da Spoleto (1546)
Guncelin
de Badlesmere (1540) (circa 1232-1301)
de Badlesmere (1540) (circa 1232-1301)
de Badlesmere (1540) (circa 1232-1301)
Gundred
(--?--) (401) (circa 1063-27 May 1085)
(--?--) (401) (circa 1063-27 May 1085)
(401) (circa 1063-27 May 1085)
(401) (circa 1063-27 May 1085)
Gunnarsson
Thored (2907) (938-992)
Gunnora
de Crépon (1776) (circa 21 Nov 936-circa 1031)
de Crépon (1776) (circa 21 Nov 936-circa 1031)
de Crépon (1776) (circa 21 Nov 936-circa 1031)
de Crépon (1776) (circa 21 Nov 936-circa 1031)
de Crépon (1776) (circa 21 Nov 936-circa 1031)
de Normandie (1776) (circa 21 Nov 936-circa 1031)
Guy i
de Ponthieu (1994) (circa 1035-13 Oct 1101)
de Ponthieu (1994) (circa 1035-13 Oct 1101)
Guy
de Beauchamp (1669) (circa 1268-10 Aug 1315)
de Botetourte (1824) (circa 1235-circa 1316)
de Botetourte (1824) (circa 1235-circa 1316)
Gwaltney
Martha (2896) (1614- )
Gwiss
Oliver (7298)
Gwladus
ferch Rhiwallon ap Cynfyn (2502) (circa 1041-circa 1088)
ferch Rhiwallon ap Cynfyn (2502) (circa 1041-circa 1088)
Gérard
d'Auvergne (1590) (circa 795-25 Jun 841)
d'Auvergne (1590) (circa 795-25 Jun 841)
d'Auvergne (1590) (circa 795-25 Jun 841)
d'Auvergne (1590) (circa 795-25 Jun 841)
Hadrian
d'Orléans (1544) (circa 773-circa 10 Nov 821)
d'Orléans (1544) (circa 773-circa 10 Nov 821)
d'Orléans (1544) (circa 773-circa 10 Nov 821)
Haduich
von Bayern (6743) (after 850-24 Dec 903)
von Bayern (6743) (after 850-24 Dec 903)
von Bayern (6743) (after 850-24 Dec 903)
von Bayern (6743) (after 850-24 Dec 903)
von Bayern (6743) (after 850-24 Dec 903)
von Sachsen (6743) (after 850-24 Dec 903)
Hains
Anne (270) (1690-19 Feb 1758)
Godfrey (2925) (1675-22 Jul 1768)
Godfrey (2925) (1675-22 Jul 1768)
Godfrey (2925) (1675-22 Jul 1768)
Godfrey (2925) (1675-22 Jul 1768)
Matthew (2924) (circa 1728-before 30 Apr 1801)
Matthew (2924) (circa 1728-before 30 Apr 1801)
Matthew (2924) (circa 1728-before 30 Apr 1801)
Matthew (2924) (circa 1728-before 30 Apr 1801)
Matthew (2924) (circa 1728-before 30 Apr 1801)
Matthew Jr. (2914) (1754-circa 26 Sep 1821)
Matthew Jr. (2914) (1754-circa 26 Sep 1821)
Matthew Jr. (2914) (1754-circa 26 Sep 1821)
Matthew Jr. (2914) (1754-circa 26 Sep 1821)
Rebecca (4167)
Sarah (4506) (1730-after 2 Jan 1796)
Tamar (2909) (1768-21 Aug 1831)
Tamar (2909) (1768-21 Aug 1831)
Tamar (2909) (1768-21 Aug 1831)
Halfdansson
Ivar Oplaendinge (2958) (762-824)
Ivar Oplaendinge (2958) (762-824)
Halfdan
(--?--) (393) (700-770)
(393) (700-770)
Hallett
Alice (96) (circa 1592-after 1628)
Elizabeth (2620) (21 Jan 1610-1 Feb 1673)
Rebecca (2934) (31 Aug 1675-12 Apr 1730)
Rebecca (2934) (31 Aug 1675-12 Apr 1730)
Richard (2947) (9 Jun 1588-1628)
Richard (2947) (9 Jun 1588-1628)
Richard (2947) (9 Jun 1588-1628)
Richard (2947) (9 Jun 1588-1628)
Richard (2947) (9 Jun 1588-1628)
Sarah (7327) (3 Aug 1650-18 Aug 1727)
William (2935) (Oct 1648-18 Aug 1729)
William (2935) (Oct 1648-18 Aug 1729)
William (2945) (1616-17 Apr 1706)
William (2945) (1616-17 Apr 1706)
William (2945) (1616-17 Apr 1706)
William (2945) (1616-17 Apr 1706)
William (2945) (1616-17 Apr 1706)
William (2948) (1553-21 Jan 1638)
William (2948) (1553-21 Jan 1638)
Hall
John (2933) (1737-1 Mar 1784)
Margaret (2923) (17 Jun 1764-17 Jun 1822)
Margaret (2923) (17 Jun 1764-17 Jun 1822)
Hamelin
Plantagenet (5255) (circa 1130-7 May 1202)
Plantagenet (5255) (circa 1130-7 May 1202)
Plantagenet (5255) (circa 1130-7 May 1202)
Plantagenet (5255) (circa 1130-7 May 1202)
Hamon
de Corbeil (1808) (1032-1100)
de Corbeil (1808) (1032-1100)
de Corbeil (1808) (1032-1100)
Hancock
Edward (2953) (1565-26 Jan 1620)
Edward (2953) (1565-26 Jan 1620)
Jane (2952) (1590-26 Mar 1639)
Jane (2952) (1590-26 Mar 1639)
Lee (3840) (1653-25 May 1709)
Lee (3840) (1653-25 May 1709)
Lee (3840) (1653-25 May 1709)
Lee (3840) (1653-25 May 1709)
Lee (3856) (25 May 1709-Nov 1762)
Lee (3856) (25 May 1709-Nov 1762)
Lee (3856) (25 May 1709-Nov 1762)
Lee (3856) (25 May 1709-Nov 1762)
Lee (3856) (25 May 1709-Nov 1762)
Ley (387) (1530-1621)
William (2957) (1526-1556)
William (2957) (1526-1556)
Hannah Marie
Robinson (7258) (4 Aug 1862-30 May 1908)
Woods (7258) (4 Aug 1862-30 May 1908)
Woods (7258) (4 Aug 1862-30 May 1908)
Woods (7258) (4 Aug 1862-30 May 1908)
Hannah
Aston (3657) (1600-6 Apr 1656)
Atkinson (584) (1688-19 Nov 1750)
Bill (6776) (circa 1622-before 13 Jul 1709)
Brown (1033) (6 Aug 1669-19 Jun 1729)
Brown (1033) (6 Aug 1669-19 Jun 1729)
Brown (1033) (6 Aug 1669-19 Jun 1729)
Brown (1033) (6 Aug 1669-19 Jun 1729)
Brown (1033) (6 Aug 1669-19 Jun 1729)
Bucknall (6776) (circa 1622-before 13 Jul 1709)
Butterfield (1265) (circa 1612-19 May 1677)
Chawkley (1265) (circa 1612-19 May 1677)
Chawkley (1265) (circa 1612-19 May 1677)
Chawkley (1265) (circa 1612-19 May 1677)
Chawkley (1265) (circa 1612-19 May 1677)
Chawkley (1265) (circa 1612-19 May 1677)
Churchill (1307) (13 Feb 1652-16 Feb 1698)
Clarke (1343) (circa 1693-1759)
Clarke (1343) (circa 1693-1759)
Jordan (3657) (1600-6 Apr 1656)
Jordan (3657) (1600-6 Apr 1656)
Jordan (3657) (1600-6 Apr 1656)
Rice (5416) (1652-17 May 1728)
Rice (5416) (1652-17 May 1728)
Rice (5416) (1652-17 May 1728)
Rice (5416) (1652-17 May 1728)
Rice (5416) (1652-17 May 1728)
Ricks (5416) (1652-17 May 1728)
Rix (5416) (1652-17 May 1728)
Scott (7258) (4 Aug 1862-30 May 1908)
Smith (1033) (6 Aug 1669-19 Jun 1729)
Strother (6331) (1770-9 Jun 1841)
Stroud (6331) (1770-9 Jun 1841)
Stroud (6331) (1770-9 Jun 1841)
Stroud (6331) (1770-9 Jun 1841)
Taylor (7258) (4 Aug 1862-30 May 1908)
Waite (6776) (circa 1622-before 13 Jul 1709)
Waite (6776) (circa 1622-before 13 Jul 1709)
Waite (6776) (circa 1622-before 13 Jul 1709)
Waite (6776) (circa 1622-before 13 Jul 1709)
Waite (6776) (circa 1622-before 13 Jul 1709)
Waite (6776) (circa 1622-before 13 Jul 1709)
Whittemore (1265) (circa 1612-19 May 1677)
Whittemore (5416) (1652-17 May 1728)
Wingfield (7356) (1672-1756)
Wynne (7356) (1672-1756)
Wynne (7356) (1672-1756)
Hanna
Atkinson (584) (1688-19 Nov 1750)
Hans
Dhom (2293) (1657-8 Apr 1742)
Dhom (2293) (1657-8 Apr 1742)
Dhom (2293) (1657-8 Apr 1742)
Harker
Keziah (3006) (1695-1782)
Keziah (3006) (1695-1782)
Keziah (3006) (1695-1782)
Harold Ii
Godwinson (2858)
Harriet Ann
Taylor (6388) (1847-16 May 1898)
Taylor (6388) (1847-16 May 1898)
Harriet
Hetley (3390) (5 May 1789-8 Feb 1846)
Hetley (3390) (5 May 1789-8 Feb 1846)
Hetley (3390) (5 May 1789-8 Feb 1846)
West (3390) (5 May 1789-8 Feb 1846)
Harrison
Benjamin (3003) (1594-1648)
Benjamin (3003) (1594-1648)
Benjamin (3004) (20 Sep 1645-30 Jan 1712)
Elizabeth (3007) (1695-22 Apr 1750)
Peter (3002) (1647-1687)
Sarah (3001) (1685-19 May 1730)
Sarah (3001) (1685-19 May 1730)
Thomas (3008) (1568-before 1616)
Hartley
Elizabeth (3000) (16 Jan 1733-29 Jul 1795)
Elizabeth (3000) (16 Jan 1733-29 Jul 1795)
Harwoode
Henry (3397)
Henry (3397)
Harwood
Grace (3389) (1627-before 4 Dec 1685)
Grace (3389) (1627-before 4 Dec 1685)
Grace (3389) (1627-before 4 Dec 1685)
Joan (3396) (Mar 1598-12 Aug 1625)
Joan (3396) (Mar 1598-12 Aug 1625)
Sarah (3398) (1665-1679)
Haryson
Beniamin (3003) (1594-1648)
Haughton
Katherine (359) ( -9 Aug 1670)
Mercy (3359) (1655-1714)
Mercy (3359) (1655-1714)
Mercy (3359) (1655-1714)
Mercy (3359) (1655-1714)
Mercy (3359) (1655-1714)
Richard (3360) (-before 6 Oct 1681)
Richard (3360) (-before 6 Oct 1681)
Richard (3360) (-before 6 Oct 1681)
Richard (3360) (-before 6 Oct 1681)
Richard (3360) (-before 6 Oct 1681)
Richard (3360) (-before 6 Oct 1681)
Hawise
de Beaumont (1706) (circa 1129-24 Apr 1197)
de Beaumont (1706) (circa 1129-24 Apr 1197)
de Beaumont (1706) (circa 1129-24 Apr 1197)
de Beaumont (1706) (circa 1129-24 Apr 1197)
de Beaumont (1706) (circa 1129-24 Apr 1197)
de Beaumont (1706) (circa 1129-24 Apr 1197)
de Chester (1729) (1180-before 19 Feb 1243)
de Chester (1729) (1180-before 19 Feb 1243)
de Chester (1729) (1180-before 19 Feb 1243)
de Chester (1729) (1180-before 19 Feb 1243)
de Vitré (2335) (circa 1086-1 Jun 1139)
de Vitré (2335) (circa 1086-1 Jun 1139)
Fergent (2500) (circa 1100-1190)
Fergent (2500) (circa 1100-1190)
Fergent (2500) (circa 1100-1190)
FitzRobert (1706) (circa 1129-24 Apr 1197)
Paynel (5004) (circa 1129-circa 1209)
Paynel (5004) (circa 1129-circa 1209)
Paynel (5004) (circa 1129-circa 1209)
Haynes
Ephraim (3405) (1765-1820)
Ephraim (3405) (1765-1820)
Ephriam (3405) (1765-1820)
Eunice 'Nicey' (3408) (1785-Nov 1869)
Eunice 'Nicey' (3408) (1785-Nov 1869)
Eunice 'Nicey' (3408) (1785-Nov 1869)
Hayns
Epherum (3405) (1765-1820)
Hedwig
Capet (1153) (circa 969-1013)
Capet (1153) (circa 969-1013)
Capet (1153) (circa 969-1013)
Magnus (6687) (circa 922-after 10 May 965)
von Sachsen (6687) (circa 922-after 10 May 965)
von Sachsen (6687) (circa 922-after 10 May 965)
von Sachsen (6687) (circa 922-after 10 May 965)
von Sachsen (6687) (circa 922-after 10 May 965)
von Sachsen (6687) (circa 922-after 10 May 965)
Helegan
Richard (3394)
Sibill (3393) (1260- )
Helen Elizabeth
Ledford (3672) (4 Apr 1924-9 Sep 1977)
Ledford (3672) (4 Apr 1924-9 Sep 1977)
Ledford (3672) (4 Apr 1924-9 Sep 1977)
Ledford (3672) (4 Apr 1924-9 Sep 1977)
Helen
Lyttleton (6885) (1451-16 Jul 1503)
Welshe (6885) (1451-16 Jul 1503)
Welshe (6885) (1451-16 Jul 1503)
Welshe (6885) (1451-16 Jul 1503)
Welshe (6885) (1451-16 Jul 1503)
Helletrude
de Lorraine (1917)
de Lorraine (1917)
de Lorraine (1917)
Helpuin i
d'Arcis-sur-Aube (1568) (933-1009)
d'Arcis-sur-Aube (1568) (933-1009)
Henrich
von Franconia (6744) (circa 825-28 Aug 886)
von Franconia (6744) (circa 825-28 Aug 886)
von Franconia (6744) (circa 825-28 Aug 886)
von Schweinfurt (6707) (circa 970-18 Sep 1017)
von Schweinfurt (6707) (circa 970-18 Sep 1017)
von Schweinfurt (6707) (circa 970-18 Sep 1017)
Henry Ii
de Louvain (1944) (1020-circa 1079)
de Louvain (1944) (1020-circa 1079)
de Louvain (1944) (1020-circa 1079)
de Louvain (1944) (1020-circa 1079)
de Louvain (1944) (1020-circa 1079)
de Louvain (1944) (1020-circa 1079)
de Louvain (1944) (1020-circa 1079)
He was crowned Henry II, King of England. Plantagenet (5253) (5 Mar 1133-6 Jul 1189)
Plantagenet (5253) (5 Mar 1133-6 Jul 1189)
Plantagenet (5253) (5 Mar 1133-6 Jul 1189)
Henry i
Capet (1157) (4 May 1008-4 Aug 1060)
Capet (1157) (4 May 1008-4 Aug 1060)
Capet (1157) (4 May 1008-4 Aug 1060)
Capet (1157) (4 May 1008-4 Aug 1060)
Capet (1157) (4 May 1008-4 Aug 1060)
Capet (1157) (4 May 1008-4 Aug 1060)
Capet (1157) (4 May 1008-4 Aug 1060)
Capet (1157) (4 May 1008-4 Aug 1060)
de Normandie (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
de Normandie (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
de Normandie (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
de Normandie (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
de Normandie (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
de Normandie (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
de Normandie (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
de Normandie (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
de Normandie (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
de Normandie (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
de Normandie (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
de Normandie (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
de Normandie (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
de Normandie (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
de Normandie (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
de Normandie (1974) (Sep 1068-1 Dec 1135)
von Sachsen (6673) (876-2 Jul 936)
von Sachsen (6673) (876-2 Jul 936)
von Sachsen (6673) (876-2 Jul 936)
von Sachsen (6673) (876-2 Jul 936)
von Sachsen (6673) (876-2 Jul 936)
von Sachsen (6673) (876-2 Jul 936)
von Sachsen (6673) (876-2 Jul 936)
von Sachsen (6673) (876-2 Jul 936)
von Sachsen (6673) (876-2 Jul 936)
von Sachsen (6673) (876-2 Jul 936)
von Sachsen (6673) (876-2 Jul 936)
von Sachsen (6673) (876-2 Jul 936)
von Sachsen (6673) (876-2 Jul 936)
von Sachsen (6673) (876-2 Jul 936)
von Sachsen (6673) (876-2 Jul 936)
von Sachsen (6673) (876-2 Jul 936)
von Sachsen (6673) (876-2 Jul 936)
Henry v
Salian (5754) (1081-23 May 1125)
Henry
Alice (3395) (1506-25 Jan 1533)
Bowne (996) (1522-1597)
Brigges (1032) (29 Sep 1574-14 Aug 1625)
Brigges (1032) (29 Sep 1574-14 Aug 1625)
Brigges (1032) (29 Sep 1574-14 Aug 1625)
Browne (996) (1522-1597)
Browne (996) (1522-1597)
d'Eu (1595) (circa 1158-11 Mar 1183)
d'Eu (1595) (circa 1158-11 Mar 1183)
d'Eu (1595) (circa 1158-11 Mar 1183)
d'Eu (1595) (circa 1158-11 Mar 1183)
d'Eu (1600) (circa 1090-12 Jul 1140)
d'Eu (1600) (circa 1090-12 Jul 1140)
de Bodrugan (1811) (circa 1200- )
de Bohun (1847) (1176-1 Jun 1220)
de Bohun (1847) (1176-1 Jun 1220)
de Bohun (1847) (1176-1 Jun 1220)
de Bohun (1847) (1176-1 Jun 1220)
de Bourgogne (1837) (circa 1034-circa 27 Jan 1074)
de Bourgogne (1837) (circa 1034-circa 27 Jan 1074)
de Huntingdon (2201) (19 Nov 1114-12 Jun 1152)
Duke (7544) (circa 1645-1713)
Dunkeld (2201) (19 Nov 1114-12 Jun 1152)
Dunkeld (2201) (19 Nov 1114-12 Jun 1152)
Dunkeld (2201) (19 Nov 1114-12 Jun 1152)
Dunkeld (2201) (19 Nov 1114-12 Jun 1152)
Dunkeld (2201) (19 Nov 1114-12 Jun 1152)
Dunkeld (2201) (19 Nov 1114-12 Jun 1152)
Eborn (2402) (1705-1789)
Eborn (2402) (1705-1789)
Eborn (2403) (1680-after 20 Oct 1732)
Eborn (2403) (1680-after 20 Oct 1732)
FitzHenry (2546) (circa 1105-1157)
FitzHenry (2546) (circa 1105-1157)
Fitzpen (2516) (1495-1562)
Fitzpen (2516) (1495-1562)
Harwoode (3397)
Harwoode (3397)
Hollingsworth (3205) (7 Apr 1658-12 Mar 1721)
Hollingsworth (3205) (7 Apr 1658-12 Mar 1721)
Hollingsworth (3205) (7 Apr 1658-12 Mar 1721)
Kemyell (3585)
Lawrence (3797) (1595-22 Jul 1646)
Lawrence (3797) (1595-22 Jul 1646)
Lawrence (3797) (1595-22 Jul 1646)
Lawrence (3797) (1595-22 Jul 1646)
Lawrence (3797) (1595-22 Jul 1646)
Lawrence (3797) (1595-22 Jul 1646)
Lawrence (3797) (1595-22 Jul 1646)
Le Fort (3669) (circa 1267-1329)
Pierce (5327) ( -1507)
Pierce (5327) ( -1507)
Pierce (5327) ( -1507)
Pierce (5327) ( -1507)
Pinckney (5239) (circa 1472-after 1520)
Pinckney (5239) (circa 1472-after 1520)
Reginald (5438)
Reginolles (5438)
Reginolles (5438)
Reynolds (5438)
Scrope (5857) (29 Sep 1312-31 Jul 1392)
Scrope (5857) (29 Sep 1312-31 Jul 1392)
Scrope (5857) (29 Sep 1312-31 Jul 1392)
Soane (7548) (17 Nov 1622-1662)
Soane (7548) (17 Nov 1622-1662)
Tibbetts (6503) (1636-13 Jul 1713)
Tibbetts (6503) (1636-13 Jul 1713)
Tibbetts (6503) (1636-13 Jul 1713)
Tibbetts (6504) (4 Jul 1596-27 Jun 1676)
Tibbetts (6504) (4 Jul 1596-27 Jun 1676)
Tibbits (6503) (1636-13 Jul 1713)
Willis (7403) (14 Sep 1691-14 Sep 1740)
Willis (7403) (14 Sep 1691-14 Sep 1740)
Willis (7403) (14 Sep 1691-14 Sep 1740)
Willis (7403) (14 Sep 1691-14 Sep 1740)
Willis (7403) (14 Sep 1691-14 Sep 1740)
Willis (7406) (1638-1689)
Winthrop (7244) (10 Jan 1607-2 Jul 1630)
Wise (7293)
Herbert IIi
de Vermandois (2246) (circa 955-29 Aug 993)
de Vermandois (2246) (circa 955-29 Aug 993)
de Vermandois (2246) (circa 955-29 Aug 993)
de Vermandois (2246) (circa 955-29 Aug 993)
Herbert Ii
de Vermandois (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
de Vermandois (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
de Vermandois (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
de Vermandois (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
de Vermandois (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
de Vermandois (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
de Vermandois (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
de Vermandois (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
de Vermandois (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
de Vermandois (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
de Vermandois (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
de Vermandois (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
de Vermandois (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
de Vermandois (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
de Vermandois (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
de Vermandois (2225) (circa 880-23 Feb 943)
Herbert Iv
de Vermandois (2245) (circa 1032-1080)
de Vermandois (2245) (circa 1032-1080)
de Vermandois (2245) (circa 1032-1080)
de Vermandois (2245) (circa 1032-1080)
de Vermandois (2245) (circa 1032-1080)
Herbert i
de Thouars (2091) (925-before Jan 987)
de Thouars (2091) (925-before Jan 987)
de Thouars (2091) (925-before Jan 987)
de Vermandois (2237) (circa 850-before 6 Nov 907)
de Vermandois (2237) (circa 850-before 6 Nov 907)
de Vermandois (2237) (circa 850-before 6 Nov 907)
de Vermandois (2237) (circa 850-before 6 Nov 907)
de Vermandois (2237) (circa 850-before 6 Nov 907)
de Vermandois (2237) (circa 850-before 6 Nov 907)
de Vermandois (2237) (circa 850-before 6 Nov 907)
de Vermandois (2237) (circa 850-before 6 Nov 907)
Herbert
de Winchester (2336) (circa 1060-circa 1130)
de Winchester (2336) (circa 1060-circa 1130)
FitzHerbert (2525) (circa 1145-before Jun 1204)
FitzHerbert (2525) (circa 1145-before Jun 1204)
FitzHerbert (2525) (circa 1145-before Jun 1204)
FitzHerbert (2527) (circa 1087-before 1165)
FitzHerbert (2527) (circa 1087-before 1165)
FitzHerbert (2527) (circa 1087-before 1165)
FitzHerbert (2527) (circa 1087-before 1165)
FitzHerbert (2527) (circa 1087-before 1165)
Herlève
de Falaise (1774) (1003-circa 1055)
de Falaise (1774) (1003-circa 1055)
de Falaise (1774) (1003-circa 1055)
de Falaise (1774) (1003-circa 1055)
de Falaise (1774) (1003-circa 1055)
Herman
Billung (855) (circa 905-27 Mar 973)
Billung (855) (circa 905-27 Mar 973)
Billung (855) (circa 905-27 Mar 973)
Hersende
de Rameru (2026) ( -5 Mar 1035)
de Rameru (2026) ( -5 Mar 1035)
Hetley
Harriet (3390) (5 May 1789-8 Feb 1846)
Harriet (3390) (5 May 1789-8 Feb 1846)
Harriet (3390) (5 May 1789-8 Feb 1846)
Hettley
Charles (3391) (1763-1789)
Charles (3391) (1763-1789)
Heusted
Robert (3267) (circa 1595-before 16 Oct 1654)
Heustis
Maria (3009) (1807-1843)
Maria (3009) (1807-1843)
Maria (3009) (1807-1843)
Maria (3009) (1807-1843)
Hildegarde
(--?--) (394) (758-circa 30 Apr 783)
(--?--) (394) (758-circa 30 Apr 783)
(--?--) (394) (758-circa 30 Apr 783)
(--?--) (394) (758-circa 30 Apr 783)
(--?--) (394) (758-circa 30 Apr 783)
(394) (758-circa 30 Apr 783)
(394) (758-circa 30 Apr 783)
(394) (758-circa 30 Apr 783)
(394) (758-circa 30 Apr 783)
(394) (758-circa 30 Apr 783)
(394) (758-circa 30 Apr 783)
(394) (758-circa 30 Apr 783)
d'Anjou (2122) (980-1 Apr 1040)
de Lusignan (2086) (circa 1058-7 Dec 1099)
de Metz (2122) (980-1 Apr 1040)
de Metz (2122) (980-1 Apr 1040)
de Metz (2122) (980-1 Apr 1040)
de Metz (2122) (980-1 Apr 1040)
de Metz (2122) (980-1 Apr 1040)
de Thouars (2086) (circa 1058-7 Dec 1099)
de Thouars (2086) (circa 1058-7 Dec 1099)
de Thouars (2086) (circa 1058-7 Dec 1099)
de Thouars (2086) (circa 1058-7 Dec 1099)
Hilduin IIi
de Rameru (2022) (circa 1010-1063)
de Rameru (2022) (circa 1010-1063)
de Rameru (2022) (circa 1010-1063)
de Rameru (2022) (circa 1010-1063)
de Rameru (2022) (circa 1010-1063)
de Rameru (2022) (circa 1010-1063)
de Rameru (2022) (circa 1010-1063)
de Rameru (2022) (circa 1010-1063)
Hilduin Ii
de Rameru (2024) (circa 985-circa 1037)
de Rameru (2024) (circa 985-circa 1037)
de Rameru (2024) (circa 985-circa 1037)
de Rameru (2024) (circa 985-circa 1037)
Hilduin i
de Rameru (2025) (951-before 1000)
de Rameru (2025) (951-before 1000)
Hill
Mary 'Polly' Ann (3056) (circa 1832-circa 1891)
Mary 'Polly' Ann (3056) (circa 1832-circa 1891)
Mary Ann (3056) (circa 1832-circa 1891)
Polly Ann (3056) (circa 1832-circa 1891)
Thomas (3058)
Hiltrude
(--?--) (406)
(406)
Hrolfsdottir (3108) (circa 828-892)
Hrolfsdottir (3108) (circa 828-892)
Hinckes
Mary (3055) (12 Dec 1581-14 Aug 1625)
Mary (3055) (12 Dec 1581-14 Aug 1625)
Mary (3055) (12 Dec 1581-14 Aug 1625)
Hodges
Jenny (3034) (5 Nov 1759-1835)
Jenny (3034) (5 Nov 1759-1835)
Jenny (3034) (5 Nov 1759-1835)
John (3053) ( -after 1758)
John (3053) ( -after 1758)
Johnson (3035) (1730-1771)
Johnson (3035) (1730-1771)
Johnson (3035) (1730-1771)
Lucy (4957) (1738-14 Nov 1805)
William (3054) ( -1728)
Holland
Betty (3162) (circa 1752-1838)
Elizabeth (3162) (circa 1752-1838)
Elizabeth (3162) (circa 1752-1838)
Elizabeth (3162) (circa 1752-1838)
Elizabeth (3162) (circa 1752-1838)
George (3163) (after 1697-before 1800)
George (3163) (after 1697-before 1800)
George (3163) (after 1697-before 1800)
George (3163) (after 1697-before 1800)
George (3187) (1556- )
George (3187) (1556- )
George (3187) (1556- )
Mary (3186) (circa 1581-circa 1640)
Mary (3186) (circa 1581-circa 1640)
Mary (3186) (circa 1581-circa 1640)
Mary (3186) (circa 1581-circa 1640)
Michael Sr. (3164) (circa 1685-1746)
Michael Sr. (3164) (circa 1685-1746)
Sarah (2613) (circa 1725-before 1757)
Hollingsworth
Ann (5507) (1696-1750)
Henry (3205) (7 Apr 1658-12 Mar 1721)
Henry (3205) (7 Apr 1658-12 Mar 1721)
Henry (3205) (7 Apr 1658-12 Mar 1721)
Lydia (3203) (1717-30 Dec 1759)
Lydia (3203) (1717-30 Dec 1759)
Lydia (3203) (1717-30 Dec 1759)
Lydia Elizabeth (595) (1658-1739)
Stephen (3204) (1690-1748)
Stephen (3204) (1690-1748)
Stephen (3204) (1690-1748)
Valentine (3206) (15 Aug 1632-13 Oct 1710)
Valentine (3206) (15 Aug 1632-13 Oct 1710)
Holton
Anne (3195) (1525-Feb 1600)
Anne (3195) (1525-Feb 1600)
Anne (3195) (1525-Feb 1600)
Constance (5329) (1504- )
Robert (3197) (1503-1590)
Robert (3197) (1503-1590)
Robert (3197) (1503-1590)
Hong Wo
Yee (7309) (circa 1850-after 14 Apr 1914)
Hooe
Frances (6505) (1667-26 Apr 1726)
Rice (3200) (1660-19 Apr 1726)
Horn
Mary (3190) (circa 1855- )
Mary (3190) (circa 1855- )
Houching
von Alemania (6747) (circa 675-circa 727)
von Alemania (6747) (circa 675-circa 727)
Houghton
Margaria (3082) (circa 1610-Mar 1651)
Margery (3082) (circa 1610-Mar 1651)
Margery (3082) (circa 1610-Mar 1651)
Margery (3082) (circa 1610-Mar 1651)
Margery (3082) (circa 1610-Mar 1651)
Howard
Catherine (3107) (1707-after 1803)
Mary Anne (3106) (1614-31 Mar 1658)
Mary Anne (3106) (1614-31 Mar 1658)
Howell Elijah
Wall (6844) (1732-1781)
Wall (6844) (1732-1781)
Howell
Deborah (3105)
Hrolfsdottir
Hiltrude (3108) (circa 828-892)
Hiltrude (3108) (circa 828-892)
Hrolf
Nefja (4706) (823-890)
Nefja (4706) (823-890)
Huestis
Ann (2764) (1722-circa 1770)
Elizabeth (1217) (circa 1639-before Apr 1711)
Elizabeth (4959) (1680-)
James (3110) (1721-)
James (3110) (1721-)
James (3110) (1721-)
James (3113) (before 1702-circa 1780)
James (3113) (before 1702-circa 1780)
James (3113) (before 1702-circa 1780)
Lott (3109) (circa 1765-14 Nov 1846)
Lott (3109) (circa 1765-14 Nov 1846)
Lott (3109) (circa 1765-14 Nov 1846)
Robert (3216) (circa 1628-23 Nov 1704)
Robert (3216) (circa 1628-23 Nov 1704)
Robert (3216) (circa 1628-23 Nov 1704)
Robert (3216) (circa 1628-23 Nov 1704)
Samuel (3215) (circa 1667-after 23 Jan 1741)
Samuel (3215) (circa 1667-after 23 Jan 1741)
Samuel (3215) (circa 1667-after 23 Jan 1741)
Sarah (2471)
Tamar (2909) (1768-21 Aug 1831)
Hugh IIi
de Tours (2240) (circa 780-20 Oct 837)
de Tours (2240) (circa 780-20 Oct 837)
de Tours (2240) (circa 780-20 Oct 837)
de Tours (2240) (circa 780-20 Oct 837)
de Tours (2240) (circa 780-20 Oct 837)
Hugh Ii
de Ponthieu (2030) (circa 780-20 Oct 837)
de Ponthieu (2030) (circa 780-20 Oct 837)
de Ponthieu (2030) (circa 780-20 Oct 837)
de Tours (2030) (circa 780-20 Oct 837)
Hugh Iv
de Lusignan (1941) ( -circa 1032)
de Lusignan (1941) ( -circa 1032)
Hugh VIIi
de Lusignan (1935) (1106-after 1164)
de Lusignan (1935) (1106-after 1164)
de Lusignan (1935) (1106-after 1164)
de Lusignan (1935) (1106-after 1164)
de Lusignan (1935) (1106-after 1164)
Hugh VIi
de Lusignan (1937) (circa 1090-circa 2 Feb 1151)
de Lusignan (1937) (circa 1090-circa 2 Feb 1151)
de Lusignan (1937) (circa 1090-circa 2 Feb 1151)
Hugh Vi
de Lusignan (1939) (circa 1039-circa 1110)
de Lusignan (1939) (circa 1039-circa 1110)
de Lusignan (1939) (circa 1039-circa 1110)
de Lusignan (1939) (circa 1039-circa 1110)
Hugh v
de Lusignan (1940) (1013-8 Oct 1060)
de Lusignan (1940) (1013-8 Oct 1060)
de Lusignan (1940) (1013-8 Oct 1060)
de Lusignan (1940) (1013-8 Oct 1060)
Hughes
Blackmore (3240) (1715-Aug 1785)
Blackmore (3240) (1715-Aug 1785)
Blackmore (3240) (1715-Aug 1785)
Elizabeth (5501) (1720-1755)
George (3238) (1745-1795)
George (3238) (1745-1795)
George (3238) (1745-1795)
George (3238) (1745-1795)
Jemima (6499) (1750-1850)
John (3241) (1684-1769)
John (3241) (1684-1769)
Linna (3209) (1 Dec 1773-1850)
Linna (3209) (1 Dec 1773-1850)
Linna (3209) (1 Dec 1773-1850)
Linna (3209) (1 Dec 1773-1850)
William (3251) (1660-circa 1720)
Hugh
Capet (1154) (circa 941-24 Oct 996)
Capet (1154) (circa 941-24 Oct 996)
Capet (1154) (circa 941-24 Oct 996)
Capet (1154) (circa 941-24 Oct 996)
Capet (1154) (circa 941-24 Oct 996)
Capet (1154) (circa 941-24 Oct 996)
Capet (1154) (circa 941-24 Oct 996)
Capet (1154) (circa 941-24 Oct 996)
Capet (1154) (circa 941-24 Oct 996)
Capet (1154) (circa 941-24 Oct 996)
Capet (1154) (circa 941-24 Oct 996)
de Clermont-en-Beauvaisis (1717) (circa 1030-1101)
de Clermont-en-Beauvaisis (1717) (circa 1030-1101)
de Clermont-en-Beauvaisis (1717) (circa 1030-1101)
de Grandmesnil (1889) (circa 1032-22 Feb 1094)
de Grandmesnil (1889) (circa 1032-22 Feb 1094)
de Kevelioc (1907) (1147-30 Jun 1181)
de Kevelioc (1907) (1147-30 Jun 1181)
de Kevelioc (1907) (1147-30 Jun 1181)
de Lacy (1905) (circa 1138-26 Jul 1186)
de Lacy (1905) (circa 1138-26 Jul 1186)
de Lusignan (1942) (circa 1141-11 Apr 1169)
de Lusignan (1942) (circa 1141-11 Apr 1169)
Magnus (4151) (1057-18 Oct 1102)
Magnus (4151) (1057-18 Oct 1102)
Magnus (4151) (1057-18 Oct 1102)
Magnus (4151) (1057-18 Oct 1102)
Magnus (4151) (1057-18 Oct 1102)
Magnus (4151) (1057-18 Oct 1102)
Magnus (4151) (1057-18 Oct 1102)
Magnus (4151) (1057-18 Oct 1102)
Magnus (4152) (24 Aug 898-16 Jun 956)
Magnus (4152) (24 Aug 898-16 Jun 956)
Magnus (4152) (24 Aug 898-16 Jun 956)
Magnus (4152) (24 Aug 898-16 Jun 956)
Magnus (4152) (24 Aug 898-16 Jun 956)
Magnus (4152) (24 Aug 898-16 Jun 956)
Peverell (5087)
Roper (5741) (1613-Jan 1665)
Roper (5741) (1613-Jan 1665)
Hulet
Jenne (3211) (1625-1665)
Jenne (3211) (1625-1665)
Jenne (3211) (1625-1665)
Humphrey IIi
de Bohun (1849) (circa 1109-1164)
de Bohun (1849) (circa 1109-1164)
de Bohun (1849) (circa 1109-1164)
Humphrey Iv
de Bohun (1848) (circa 1143-Dec 1181)
de Bohun (1848) (circa 1143-Dec 1181)
de Bohun (1848) (circa 1143-Dec 1181)
de Bohun (1848) (circa 1143-Dec 1181)
de Bohun (1848) (circa 1143-Dec 1181)
Humphrey v
de Bohun (1826) (before 1208-24 Sep 1275)
de Bohun (1826) (before 1208-24 Sep 1275)
de Bohun (1826) (before 1208-24 Sep 1275)
de Bohun (1826) (before 1208-24 Sep 1275)
de Bohun (1826) (before 1208-24 Sep 1275)
de Bohun (1826) (before 1208-24 Sep 1275)
de Bohun (1826) (before 1208-24 Sep 1275)
Humphrey
de Arundell (1523) (1190-15 Dec 1280)
Hunroch
di Friuli (2303) ( -before 853)
di Friuli (2303) ( -before 853)
di Friuli (2303) ( -before 853)
Hunt
Abigail (3305) (1654-1716)
Frances (5497) (1585-4 Aug 1652)
Robert (3302) (1585- )
Thomas (3281)
Huon
d'Ailly (1650) (circa 968-circa 1022)
Husted
Robert (3216) (circa 1628-23 Nov 1704)
Hustis
Elizabeth (219) ( -before 20 Nov 1654)
Robert (3267) (circa 1595-before 16 Oct 1654)
Robert (3267) (circa 1595-before 16 Oct 1654)
Robert (3267) (circa 1595-before 16 Oct 1654)
Robert (3267) (circa 1595-before 16 Oct 1654)
Robert (3267) (circa 1595-before 16 Oct 1654)
Robert (3284)
Hyelton
(--?--) (3303) (1410-1499)
Hélie
de Bourgogne (1833) (1080-28 Feb 1142)
de Bourgogne (1833) (1080-28 Feb 1142)
de Bourgogne (1833) (1080-28 Feb 1142)
de Bourgogne (2079) (1016-after 22 Apr 1055)
de la Fleche (1893) (1060-11 Jul 1110)
de la Fleche (1893) (1060-11 Jul 1110)
de la Fleche (1893) (1060-11 Jul 1110)
de Samur (2079) (1016-after 22 Apr 1055)
de Samur (2079) (1016-after 22 Apr 1055)
de Samur (2079) (1016-after 22 Apr 1055)
de Toulose (1833) (1080-28 Feb 1142)
Talvas (1833) (1080-28 Feb 1142)
Ian Barlow
Sinclair (5959) (4 Jan 1926-13 Jan 2014)
Iaroslav i
I Jaroslav (6752) (976-20 Feb 1054)
Vladimirovich (6752) (976-20 Feb 1054)
Vladimirovich (6752) (976-20 Feb 1054)
Vladimirovich (6752) (976-20 Feb 1054)
Vladimirovich (6752) (976-20 Feb 1054)
Vladimirovich (6752) (976-20 Feb 1054)
Vladimirovich (6752) (976-20 Feb 1054)
Vladimirovich (6752) (976-20 Feb 1054)
Vladimirovich (6752) (976-20 Feb 1054)
Vladimirovich (6752) (976-20 Feb 1054)
Vladimirovich (6752) (976-20 Feb 1054)
Ida
Billung (856) (circa 1046-31 Jul 1102)
Billung (856) (circa 1046-31 Jul 1102)
Clinton (1357) (1320-1368)
Clinton (1357) (1320-1368)
Clinton (1357) (1320-1368)
de Beauchamp (4004) (before 1200-1269)
de Chiny et Namur (1741) (circa 1083-circa 1122)
de Chiny et Namur (1741) (circa 1083-circa 1122)
de Chiny et Namur (1741) (circa 1083-circa 1122)
de Chiny et Namur (1741) (circa 1083-circa 1122)
de Chiny et Namur (1741) (circa 1083-circa 1122)
de Chiny et Namur (1741) (circa 1083-circa 1122)
de Hainault (1880) (circa 1109- )
de Hainault (1880) (circa 1109- )
de Hainault (1880) (circa 1109- )
de Hainault (1955) (circa 1063-1139)
de Louvain (1741) (circa 1083-circa 1122)
de Louvain (1955) (circa 1063-1139)
de Louvain (1955) (circa 1063-1139)
de Louvain (1955) (circa 1063-1139)
de Louvain (1955) (circa 1063-1139)
de Toeni (1880) (circa 1109- )
de Toeni (2213) (after 1160-31 Mar 1204)
de Toeni (2213) (after 1160-31 Mar 1204)
Longespée (4004) (before 1200-1269)
Longespée (4004) (before 1200-1269)
Longespée (4004) (before 1200-1269)
Igorevich
Sviatoslav I (3307) (circa 942-972)
Sviatoslav I (3307) (circa 942-972)
Igor
Rurikovich (5756) (1 Jan 878-945)
Rurikovich (5756) (1 Jan 878-945)
Industria
de Narbonne (1990) (circa 460- )
de Narbonne (1990) (circa 460- )
Ingerina
Eudocia (3308) (circa 840-883)
Eudocia (3308) (circa 840-883)
Ingerman
von Hesbaye (6678) (circa 740-circa 775)
von Hesbaye (6678) (circa 740-circa 775)
von Hesbaye (6678) (circa 740-circa 775)
Ingibiorg
Finnsdottir (2492) ( -before 1068)
Ingigerd
Olafsdottir (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Olafsdottir (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Olafsdottir (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Olafsdottir (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Olafsdottir (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Olafsdottir (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Olafsdottir (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Olafsdottir (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Olafsdottir (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Olafsdottir (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Olafsdottir (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Olafsdottir (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Olavsdottir (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Vladimirovich (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Ingild
Wessex (7006) (672-718)
Inglard
de Sommereux (2060) (976-1022)
Isaac
Allerton (198) (1627-before 30 Dec 1702)
Allerton (198) (1627-before 30 Dec 1702)
Allerton (199) (1586-before 12 Feb 1659)
Allerton (199) (1586-before 12 Feb 1659)
Allerton (199) (1586-before 12 Feb 1659)
Wilson (7193) (1765-1807)
Wilson (7193) (1765-1807)
Wilson (7193) (1765-1807)
Isabella
(--?--) (360) (circa 1527-after 1583)
(--?--) (360) (circa 1527-after 1583)
(--?--) (360) (circa 1527-after 1583)
Bill (360) (circa 1527-after 1583)
de Bodrugan (1809) (1178- )
de Ros (2200) (1175-1240)
Dunkeld (2200) (1175-1240)
Dunkeld (2200) (1175-1240)
Dunkeld (2200) (1175-1240)
Seymour (7551) (1405- )
Seymour (7551) (1405- )
Wake (6807) (before 1150-1207)
Wake (6807) (before 1150-1207)
Isabelle
Angoulême (558) (1188-31 May 1246)
Isabel
(--?--) (405) (circa 1240-circa 1270)
Aston (1054) (circa 1418- )
Avenal (605) (1143-1235)
Avenal (605) (1143-1235)
Brereton (1054) (circa 1418- )
Brereton (1054) (circa 1418- )
Brereton (1054) (circa 1418- )
Brereton (1054) (circa 1418- )
Brereton (1054) (circa 1418- )
d'Aubigny (1561) (1233-15 Jun 1301)
d'Aubigny (1561) (1233-15 Jun 1301)
d'Aubigny (1561) (1233-15 Jun 1301)
d'Aubigny (1561) (1233-15 Jun 1301)
de Beaumont (1707) (circa 1101-after 1172)
de Beaumont (1707) (circa 1101-after 1172)
de Beaumont (1707) (circa 1101-after 1172)
de Beaumont (1707) (circa 1101-after 1172)
de Beaumont (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
de Clare (1751) (circa 1172-circa 7 Mar 1220)
de Clare (1751) (circa 1172-circa 7 Mar 1220)
de Clare (1751) (circa 1172-circa 7 Mar 1220)
de Clare (1751) (circa 1172-circa 7 Mar 1220)
de Clare (1751) (circa 1172-circa 7 Mar 1220)
de Clare (1751) (circa 1172-circa 7 Mar 1220)
de Clare (4306) (9 Oct 1200-17 Jan 1240)
de Montfort (2118) (circa 1057-Jul 1147)
de Montfort (2118) (circa 1057-Jul 1147)
de Montfort (2118) (circa 1057-Jul 1147)
De Ros (1561) (1233-15 Jun 1301)
de Vermandois (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
de Vermandois (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
de Vermandois (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
de Vermandois (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
de Vermandois (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
de Vermandois (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
de Vermandois (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
de Vermandois (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
de Vermandois (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
de Vermandois (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
de Vermandois (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
de Vermandois (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
de Vermandois (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
de Vermandois (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
de Vermandois (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
de Vermandois (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
de Warenne (2346) (13 Feb 1080-13 Feb 1131)
de Warenne (2354) (circa 1130-13 Jul 1199)
de Warenne (2354) (circa 1130-13 Jul 1199)
de Warenne (2354) (circa 1130-13 Jul 1199)
de Warenne (2354) (circa 1130-13 Jul 1199)
Marshal (1751) (circa 1172-circa 7 Mar 1220)
Marshal (4306) (9 Oct 1200-17 Jan 1240)
Marshal (4306) (9 Oct 1200-17 Jan 1240)
Marshal (4306) (9 Oct 1200-17 Jan 1240)
Marshal (4306) (9 Oct 1200-17 Jan 1240)
Marshal (4306) (9 Oct 1200-17 Jan 1240)
Marshal (4306) (9 Oct 1200-17 Jan 1240)
Marshal (4306) (9 Oct 1200-17 Jan 1240)
Plantagenet (2354) (circa 1130-13 Jul 1199)
Plantagenet (4306) (9 Oct 1200-17 Jan 1240)
She succeeded her brother as the Countess of Pembroke. de Clare (1751) (circa 1172-circa 7 Mar 1220)
Tuttle (6860) (circa 1565-circa 1635)
Wells (6860) (circa 1565-circa 1635)
Wells (6860) (circa 1565-circa 1635)
Wells (6860) (circa 1565-circa 1635)
Wells (6860) (circa 1565-circa 1635)
Wells (6860) (circa 1565-circa 1635)
Ithamaria
Pell (5436) (1611-1665)
Reginald (5436) (1611-1665)
Reginolles (5436) (1611-1665)
Reginolles (5436) (1611-1665)
Reginolles (5436) (1611-1665)
Reynolds (5436) (1611-1665)
Itta
von Metz (6683) (circa 592-652)
von Metz (6683) (circa 592-652)
von Metz (6683) (circa 592-652)
Ivar Oplaendinge
Halfdansson (2958) (762-824)
Halfdansson (2958) (762-824)
Ivarsson
Eystein Glumra (3358) (circa 810-circa 870)
Eystein Glumra (3358) (circa 810-circa 870)
Jack Leong
Yee (7308) (15 Jan 1884-4 Dec 1936)
Jack Son
Yee (7308) (15 Jan 1884-4 Dec 1936)
Jackie
France (2738) (1798-1880)
France (2758) (circa 1830-circa 1860)
France (2758) (circa 1830-circa 1860)
Jackson Yee
Yee (7308) (15 Jan 1884-4 Dec 1936)
Jackson
Elizabeth (5838) (1653-26 Aug 1724)
France (2738) (1798-1880)
James (3327) (31 Aug 1671-15 Oct 1735)
James (3327) (31 Aug 1671-15 Oct 1735)
John (3345) (1635-6 Dec 1725)
John (3345) (1635-6 Dec 1725)
John (3354)
Martha (3326) (26 Jan 1709-circa 1790)
Martha (3326) (26 Jan 1709-circa 1790)
Mary (3355) (1644-1704)
Mary (3355) (1644-1704)
Myrtle (5608) (1892-16 Oct 1959)
Myrtle (5608) (1892-16 Oct 1959)
Nancy (3356) (1765-1820)
Nancy (3356) (1765-1820)
Robert (3347) (1620-1684)
Robert (3347) (1620-1684)
Robert (3347) (1620-1684)
Robert (3347) (1620-1684)
Sarah (45) (18 Jan 1614-12 Jan 1683)
Yee (7308) (15 Jan 1884-4 Dec 1936)
Yee (7308) (15 Jan 1884-4 Dec 1936)
Yee (7308) (15 Jan 1884-4 Dec 1936)
Yut Seul (7407) (5 Nov 1920-12 Jun 1979)
Jacob
Giddins (2669) (18 Sep 1794-7 Dec 1873)
Giddins (2669) (18 Sep 1794-7 Dec 1873)
Giddins (2669) (18 Sep 1794-7 Dec 1873)
James F.
Fewell (2465) (Jul 1859-circa 25 Dec 1931)
Fewell (2465) (Jul 1859-circa 25 Dec 1931)
Fewell (2465) (Jul 1859-circa 25 Dec 1931)
James Forrest
Ledford (3673) (26 Mar 1883-31 May 1964)
Ledford (3673) (26 Mar 1883-31 May 1964)
Ledford (3673) (26 Mar 1883-31 May 1964)
James Simpson
Robinson (5685) (17 Feb 1821-10 May 1890)
Robinson (5685) (17 Feb 1821-10 May 1890)
Robinson (5685) (17 Feb 1821-10 May 1890)
Robinson (5685) (17 Feb 1821-10 May 1890)
James
Bill (774) (-Dec 1638)
Bill (774) (-Dec 1638)
Bill (774) (-Dec 1638)
Bill (774) (-Dec 1638)
Cletheroe (1344)
Cletheroe (1344)
Coleman (1360) (-circa 1764)
de St. Hilary (2106) (circa 1097-before 1154)
de St. Hilary (2106) (circa 1097-before 1154)
de St. Hilary (2106) (circa 1097-before 1154)
de St. Hilary (2106) (circa 1097-before 1154)
de St. Hilary (2106) (circa 1097-before 1154)
Ferrell (2487)
Ferrell (2487)
Godolphin (2851) (1120- )
Godolphin (2851) (1120- )
Huestis (3110) (1721-)
Huestis (3110) (1721-)
Huestis (3110) (1721-)
Huestis (3113) (before 1702-circa 1780)
Huestis (3113) (before 1702-circa 1780)
Huestis (3113) (before 1702-circa 1780)
Jackson (3327) (31 Aug 1671-15 Oct 1735)
Jackson (3327) (31 Aug 1671-15 Oct 1735)
Kilpatrick (3587) (circa 1614-1 May 1677)
Kilpatrick (3587) (circa 1614-1 May 1677)
Lawrence (3799) (circa 1795-after 1880)
Lawrence (3799) (circa 1795-after 1880)
Lawrence (3799) (circa 1795-after 1880)
Lawrence (3799) (circa 1795-after 1880)
Loveless (4166) (13 Jan 1771-1 Mar 1846)
Loveless (4166) (13 Jan 1771-1 Mar 1846)
Loveless (4166) (13 Jan 1771-1 Mar 1846)
Loveless (4166) (13 Jan 1771-1 Mar 1846)
Mason (4298) (1671-13 Sep 1702)
Mason (7559) (1630-1678)
Mason (7559) (1630-1678)
Mason (7559) (1630-1678)
Mayhew (4342) (1691-circa 1742)
Mayhew (4342) (1691-circa 1742)
Mayhew (4342) (1691-circa 1742)
Mott (4720) (before 15 Oct 1651-23 Nov 1707)
Mott (4720) (before 15 Oct 1651-23 Nov 1707)
Mott (4720) (before 15 Oct 1651-23 Nov 1707)
Mott (4721) (Oct 1723-Oct 1770)
Mott (4721) (Oct 1723-Oct 1770)
Mott (4721) (Oct 1723-Oct 1770)
Mott (4721) (Oct 1723-Oct 1770)
Mott (4733) (circa 1594-10 Aug 1648)
Mott (4733) (circa 1594-10 Aug 1648)
Mott (4733) (circa 1594-10 Aug 1648)
Mott (4733) (circa 1594-10 Aug 1648)
Mott (4739) (1675-13 Feb 1773)
Mott (4739) (1675-13 Feb 1773)
Mott (4739) (1675-13 Feb 1773)
Scott (5856)
Scott (5856)
Simpson (6022) (-1809)
Simpson (6022) (-1809)
Simpson (6022) (-1809)
Wilson (7195) (1735-20 Apr 1776)
Wilson (7195) (1735-20 Apr 1776)
Wilson (7195) (1735-20 Apr 1776)
Jamima
(--?--) (386) (8 May 1754-30 Sep 1835)
(--?--) (386) (8 May 1754-30 Sep 1835)
Jana
Bodregan (894) (1243- )
de Bodrugan (894) (1243- )
Jane
(--?--) (377) (1670- )
(--?--) (377) (1670- )
(--?--) (377) (1670- )
(--?--) (382)
(--?--) (382)
Bigod (707) (circa 1093-before 1138)
Bigod (707) (circa 1093-before 1138)
Bullen (1001) (1582-1635)
Burling (1065) (17 Jul 1684-1726)
Burling (1065) (17 Jul 1684-1726)
Burling (1065) (17 Jul 1684-1726)
Coker (1448) (1504-1590)
Corker (1448) (1504-1590)
Corker (1448) (1504-1590)
Ellys (2448) (1659-21 Jun 1727)
Fussell (2606) (1741-20 Apr 1830)
Fussell (2606) (1741-20 Apr 1830)
Fussell (2606) (1741-20 Apr 1830)
Hancock (2952) (1590-26 Mar 1639)
Hancock (2952) (1590-26 Mar 1639)
Lee (2952) (1590-26 Mar 1639)
Mott (1065) (17 Jul 1684-1726)
Patton (4933) (1745-1767)
Phippen (5323) (circa 1629-1680)
Phippen (5323) (circa 1629-1680)
Phippen (5323) (circa 1629-1680)
Phippen (5323) (circa 1629-1680)
Phippen (5323) (circa 1629-1680)
Pinckney (5323) (circa 1629-1680)
Preston (5154) (Apr 1690-11 Dec 1747)
Preston (5154) (Apr 1690-11 Dec 1747)
Preston (5154) (Apr 1690-11 Dec 1747)
Shipingfield (6037) (1620-1684)
Strother (2606) (1741-20 Apr 1830)
Jaroslav
Iaroslav I I (6752) (976-20 Feb 1054)
Jarvis
Wingfield (7256) (1669-24 Mar 1756)
Wingfield (7256) (1669-24 Mar 1756)
Jasper
Vaught (6641) (1749-9 Aug 1830)
Jeanne
de Sommereux (2059) (1001-1062)
Jean
Fussell (2606) (1741-20 Apr 1830)
Jeffrey
Ferris (2482) (1604-31 May 1666)
Ferris (2482) (1604-31 May 1666)
Jeffrys
Alice (3456) (1572-1590)
Alice (3456) (1572-1590)
Jehanne
de Sommereux (2059) (1001-1062)
Jemima
Hughes (6499) (1750-1850)
Timmons (6499) (1750-1850)
Timmons (6499) (1750-1850)
Timmons (6499) (1750-1850)
Timmons (6499) (1750-1850)
Jenne
Hulet (3211) (1625-1665)
Hulet (3211) (1625-1665)
Hulet (3211) (1625-1665)
Mott (3211) (1625-1665)
Jenny
Hodges (3034) (5 Nov 1759-1835)
Hodges (3034) (5 Nov 1759-1835)
Hodges (3034) (5 Nov 1759-1835)
Page (3034) (5 Nov 1759-1835)
Jeremiah
Birch (814) (14 Jul 1649-1679)
Birch (814) (14 Jul 1649-1679)
Strother (6438) (1655-6 Mar 1741)
Jesse
Phillips (5159) (circa 1813-15 Jul 1862)
Phillips (5159) (circa 1813-15 Jul 1862)
Phillips (5159) (circa 1813-15 Jul 1862)
Wilson (7181) (4 Jan 1802-28 Jan 1881)
Wilson (7181) (4 Jan 1802-28 Jan 1881)
Wilson (7181) (4 Jan 1802-28 Jan 1881)
Joane
Burley (1106) (1425-22 May 1505)
Burton (1081) (1470-5 Jun 1520)
Burton (1081) (1470-5 Jun 1520)
Burton (1081) (1470-5 Jun 1520)
Burton (1081) (1470-5 Jun 1520)
Cooke (5740) (1635-27 Jun 1720)
Cooper (1453) (1520-1600)
de Umfraville (2209) (1150-1202)
Roper (5740) (1635-27 Jun 1720)
Roper (5740) (1635-27 Jun 1720)
Winthrop (1081) (1470-5 Jun 1520)
Joanna
Swinnerton (6356) (1600-14 May 1680)
Joanne
Wale (6804) (1550-31 Oct 1604)
Joan
(--?--) (383) (1610-1682)
(--?--) (383) (1610-1682)
(--?--) (383) (1610-1682)
(--?--) (383) (1610-1682)
(--?--) (383) (1610-1682)
(--?--) (383) (1610-1682)
(--?--) (388)
(--?--) (388)
(--?--) (388)
(--?--) (399)
(--?--) (399)
(--?--) (7550) (1445-1470)
(--?--) (7550) (1445-1470)
(--?--) (7550) (1445-1470)
(399)
Arundell (2062) (1272-1319)
Bowles (7550) (1445-1470)
Bowles (956) (1503-15 Sep 1562)
Bowles (956) (1503-15 Sep 1562)
Bowles (956) (1503-15 Sep 1562)
Brereton (1054) (circa 1418- )
Carhill (1146)
Carlile (1146)
Carlisle (1146)
de Botetourt (2065) (circa 1292-before 12 Feb 1338)
de Somery (2065) (circa 1292-before 12 Feb 1338)
de Somery (2065) (circa 1292-before 12 Feb 1338)
de Somery (2065) (circa 1292-before 12 Feb 1338)
de Somery (2065) (circa 1292-before 12 Feb 1338)
de Somery (2065) (circa 1292-before 12 Feb 1338)
de Sor (2062) (1272-1319)
de Sor (2062) (1272-1319)
Greene (2805) (circa 1370-before 1394)
Greene (383) (1610-1682)
Harwood (3396) (Mar 1598-12 Aug 1625)
Harwood (3396) (Mar 1598-12 Aug 1625)
Le Soor (2062) (1272-1319)
Lyttleton (4198) (1475-29 Mar 1505)
Lyttleton (4198) (1475-29 Mar 1505)
Lyttleton (4198) (1475-29 Mar 1505)
Lyttleton (4198) (1475-29 Mar 1505)
Pye (5284) (1582-before 20 Jun 1648)
Pye (5284) (1582-before 20 Jun 1648)
Pye (5284) (1582-before 20 Jun 1648)
Roper (5740) (1635-27 Jun 1720)
Wale (6804) (1550-31 Oct 1604)
Wale (6804) (1550-31 Oct 1604)
Wale (6804) (1550-31 Oct 1604)
Job
Musser (7556) (1733-6 Oct 1790)
Jock Leong
Yee (7308) (15 Jan 1884-4 Dec 1936)
Yee (7308) (15 Jan 1884-4 Dec 1936)
Jock Leung
Yee (7309) (circa 1850-after 14 Apr 1914)
Johan Andreas
Vogt (6740) (1721-circa 1787)
Vogt (6740) (1721-circa 1787)
Vogt (6740) (1721-circa 1787)
Vogt (6740) (1721-circa 1787)
Johan Paulus
Vogt (6741) (1681-18 Aug 1761)
Vogt (6741) (1681-18 Aug 1761)
Johan Paul
Faught (6741) (1681-18 Aug 1761)
Johann Jacob
Metzger (4852) (1645-24 Dec 1738)
Metzger (4852) (1645-24 Dec 1738)
Johann Phillip
Metzger (4853) (1669-24 Dec 1738)
Metzger (4853) (1669-24 Dec 1738)
Metzger (4853) (1669-24 Dec 1738)
Johann Wilhelm
Kieppert (3594) (1690-2 Jan 1741)
Kieppert (3594) (1690-2 Jan 1741)
Kieppert (3594) (1690-2 Jan 1741)
Johanna
(--?--) (379) (1344-1443)
Burley (1106) (1425-22 May 1505)
Burley (1106) (1425-22 May 1505)
Burley (1106) (1425-22 May 1505)
Burley (1106) (1425-22 May 1505)
Lyttleton (1106) (1425-22 May 1505)
Trenowth (6494) (1378-1443)
Tresawell (379) (1344-1443)
Johann
Zimmer (7536) (1625-24 Jan 1679)
Zimmer (7536) (1625-24 Jan 1679)
Zimmer (7536) (1625-24 Jan 1679)
John Alexander
Robinson (5705) (May 1836- )
Robinson (5705) (May 1836- )
John Andrew
Vaught (6740) (1721-circa 1787)
John Baptist
Loveless (4189) (1712-before 16 Aug 1765)
John Brice
Crawford (1459) (23 Apr 1810-29 Jul 1876)
Crawford (1459) (23 Apr 1810-29 Jul 1876)
Crawford (1459) (23 Apr 1810-29 Jul 1876)
Crawford (1459) (23 Apr 1810-29 Jul 1876)
John D.
Bull (962) ( -23 May 1786)
John Gowan
Lancaster (4049) (1607- )
John Hamilton
Paschal (4934) (1792-1871)
Paschal (4934) (1792-1871)
Paschal (4934) (1792-1871)
Paschal (4934) (1792-1871)
John i
Plantagenet (5257) (24 Dec 1166-19 Oct 1216)
John P.
Young (7456) (Oct 1853- )
John Paul
Vaught (6741) (1681-18 Aug 1761)
John Washington
Page (4912) (1787-30 Sep 1861)
Page (4912) (1787-30 Sep 1861)
Page (4912) (1787-30 Sep 1861)
John Wesley
Mercer (4826) (20 May 1916-16 Dec 1986)
Mercer (4826) (20 May 1916-16 Dec 1986)
John w
Page (4912) (1787-30 Sep 1861)
Johnson
Hodges (3035) (1730-1771)
Hodges (3035) (1730-1771)
Hodges (3035) (1730-1771)
John
Arundell (588) (1272-1309)
Arundell (588) (1272-1309)
Aston (601) (1471-8 May 1523)
Aston (601) (1471-8 May 1523)
Atkinson (585)
Barker (497)
Bill (794) (circa 1500-circa 1540)
Bill (794) (circa 1500-circa 1540)
Boothe (906)
Bowles (7552) (1415- )
Bowles (7552) (1415- )
Brown (1034) (7 Apr 1640-1 Jan 1690)
Brown (1034) (7 Apr 1640-1 Jan 1690)
Brown (1034) (7 Apr 1640-1 Jan 1690)
Brown (1034) (7 Apr 1640-1 Jan 1690)
Burley (1108) ( -1416)
Byron (1258)
Carhill (1149)
Chambers (1303) (28 Dec 1662-7 Oct 1730)
Chambers (1303) (28 Dec 1662-7 Oct 1730)
Chambers (1303) (28 Dec 1662-7 Oct 1730)
Chawkley (1277) (4 Oct 1572-)
Chawkley (1277) (4 Oct 1572-)
Chawkley (1277) (4 Oct 1572-)
Chawkley (1277) (4 Oct 1572-)
Clinton (1358)
Connally (1388) (1705-24 Feb 1754)
Connally (1388) (1705-24 Feb 1754)
Connally (1388) (1705-24 Feb 1754)
Connally (1388) (1705-24 Feb 1754)
Cook (1374) (17 Aug 1800-17 Apr 1867)
Cook (1374) (17 Aug 1800-17 Apr 1867)
Cook (1374) (17 Aug 1800-17 Apr 1867)
Coppowe (1422) (17 Sep 1541-1600)
Coppowe (1422) (17 Sep 1541-1600)
Corbet (1458) (circa 1355-circa 1389)
Corbet (1458) (circa 1355-circa 1389)
Cox (1433) (1641-before 1 Feb 1697)
Cox (1433) (1641-before 1 Feb 1697)
Cox (1433) (1641-before 1 Feb 1697)
d'Eu (1598) (circa 1118-26 Jun 1170)
d'Eu (1598) (circa 1118-26 Jun 1170)
de Aston (1530) (4 Apr 1444-4 Aug 1484)
de Aston (1530) (4 Apr 1444-4 Aug 1484)
de Aston (1530) (4 Apr 1444-4 Aug 1484)
de Botetourt (1820) (1318-14 Apr 1386)
de Botetourt (1820) (1318-14 Apr 1386)
de Botetourt (1820) (1318-14 Apr 1386)
de Botetourt (1820) (1318-14 Apr 1386)
de Botetourt (1820) (1318-14 Apr 1386)
de Botetourt (1820) (1318-14 Apr 1386)
de Botetourte (1822) (circa 1267-25 Nov 1324)
de Botetourte (1822) (circa 1267-25 Nov 1324)
de Botetourte (1822) (circa 1267-25 Nov 1324)
de Botetourte (1822) (circa 1267-25 Nov 1324)
de Botetourte (1822) (circa 1267-25 Nov 1324)
de Lacy (1886) (1192-22 Jul 1240)
de Lacy (1886) (1192-22 Jul 1240)
de Lacy (1886) (1192-22 Jul 1240)
de Lacy (1886) (1192-22 Jul 1240)
de Lanhern (1909)
de Novant (1973)
de Somery (2072) (circa 1125-before 1195)
de Somery (2072) (circa 1125-before 1195)
de Somery (2072) (circa 1125-before 1195)
de Sor (2064)
de Sor (2064)
de Umfraville (2210)
de Vaux (2222) (1215-1288)
de Vaux (2222) (1215-1288)
de Welles (2333) (23 Aug 1334-11 Oct 1361)
de Welles (2333) (23 Aug 1334-11 Oct 1361)
de Welles (2333) (23 Aug 1334-11 Oct 1361)
de Welles (2333) (23 Aug 1334-11 Oct 1361)
de Welles (2333) (23 Aug 1334-11 Oct 1361)
Delves (2356) (circa 1422-4 May 1471)
Delves (2356) (circa 1422-4 May 1471)
Delves (2356) (circa 1422-4 May 1471)
Delves (2356) (circa 1422-4 May 1471)
Delves (2357) (1375-1429)
Delves (2357) (1375-1429)
Ferris (2493) (1640-1715)
Ferris (2493) (1640-1715)
FitzGilbert (2524) (26 Nov 1105-29 Sep 1165)
FitzGilbert (2524) (26 Nov 1105-29 Sep 1165)
FitzGilbert (2524) (26 Nov 1105-29 Sep 1165)
FitzGilbert (2524) (26 Nov 1105-29 Sep 1165)
FitzGilbert (2524) (26 Nov 1105-29 Sep 1165)
FitzGilbert (2524) (26 Nov 1105-29 Sep 1165)
Fitzpen (2515) (1525-Feb 1583)
Fitzpen (2515) (1525-Feb 1583)
Fitzpen (2515) (1525-Feb 1583)
Fones (2624) (1554-1572)
Fones (2624) (1554-1572)
Fones (2624) (1554-1572)
Fones (2627) (1526-1542)
Fones (2627) (1526-1542)
Fones (2632) (1500-1560)
Fosaker (2737)
Fossaker (2737)
Fossaker (2737)
Giddens (2684) (circa 1755-circa 1802)
Giddens (2684) (circa 1755-circa 1802)
Giddens (2684) (circa 1755-circa 1802)
Godolphin (2850) (1145- )
Godolphin (2850) (1145- )
Godolphin (2852) (1080-)
Greene (2798) (1606-1695)
Greene (2798) (1606-1695)
Greene (2798) (1606-1695)
Greene (2798) (1606-1695)
Greene (2798) (1606-1695)
Greene (2798) (1606-1695)
Grendon (2808) (1355-1425)
Grendon (2808) (1355-1425)
Griffin (2776) (1688-circa Sep 1759)
Griffin (2776) (1688-circa Sep 1759)
Griffin (2782) (1655-30 Jan 1742)
Griffin (2782) (1655-30 Jan 1742)
Hall (2933) (1737-1 Mar 1784)
Hodges (3053) ( -after 1758)
Hodges (3053) ( -after 1758)
Hughes (3241) (1684-1769)
Hughes (3241) (1684-1769)
I Mixon (4508) (1610-1655)
II Mixon (4509) (1655-20 Dec 1710)
II Mixon (4509) (1655-20 Dec 1710)
III Mixon (4510) (14 Feb 1679/80-27 Feb 1733/34)
III Mixon (4510) (14 Feb 1679/80-27 Feb 1733/34)
III Mixon (4510) (14 Feb 1679/80-27 Feb 1733/34)
Jackson (3345) (1635-6 Dec 1725)
Jackson (3345) (1635-6 Dec 1725)
Jackson (3354)
Jr. Rathbun (5366) (circa 1655-1723)
Jr. Rathbun (5366) (circa 1655-1723)
Jr. Rathbun (5366) (circa 1655-1723)
Jr. Robinson (5659) (before 1692-before 15 Apr 1768)
Jr. Robinson (5659) (before 1692-before 15 Apr 1768)
Kelly (3595) (1774-1836)
Kelly (3595) (1774-1836)
Kelly (3595) (1774-1836)
Lankaster (3891) (1695-after 1769)
Lankaster (3891) (1695-after 1769)
Lankaster (3891) (1695-after 1769)
Lawrence (3793) (after 1617-circa 1670)
Lawrence (3793) (after 1617-circa 1670)
Lawrence (3793) (after 1617-circa 1670)
Lawrence (3793) (after 1617-circa 1670)
Lawrence (3793) (after 1617-circa 1670)
Lawrence (3793) (after 1617-circa 1670)
Le Soor (2064)
Lee (3841) (1589-23 Feb 1630)
Lee (3841) (1589-23 Feb 1630)
Lies (3841) (1589-23 Feb 1630)
Lovelace (4190) (1689-Aug 1775)
Lovelace (4191) (circa 1675-after 1711)
Lyes (3841) (1589-23 Feb 1630)
Mason (4297) (1693-3 Sep 1755)
Mayhew (4349) (before 25 Sep 1660- )
Mayhew (4349) (before 25 Sep 1660- )
Mayhew (4350) (before 29 May 1630-circa 1673)
McCamey (4384) (circa 1690-1 May 1766)
McKemie (4384) (circa 1690-1 May 1766)
McKemie (4384) (circa 1690-1 May 1766)
McKemie (4384) (circa 1690-1 May 1766)
McKemie (4384) (circa 1690-1 May 1766)
Mercer (4806) (1756-1793)
Mercer (4831) (4 Nov 1836-24 May 1880)
Mercer (4831) (4 Nov 1836-24 May 1880)
Mercer (4831) (4 Nov 1836-24 May 1880)
Mercer (4837) (1782-13 Apr 1855)
Mercer (4837) (1782-13 Apr 1855)
Mercer (4837) (1782-13 Apr 1855)
Messer (4837) (1782-13 Apr 1855)
Mitchell (4499)
Mitchell (4499)
Musser (4806) (1756-1793)
Musser (4806) (1756-1793)
Musser (4831) (4 Nov 1836-24 May 1880)
Musser (4837) (1782-13 Apr 1855)
Oldham (4892) (circa 1680-6 Sep 1762)
Oldham (4892) (circa 1680-6 Sep 1762)
Oldham (4900) (28 Jan 1664-1705)
Oldham (4901) (1642-14 Oct 1719)
Oldham (4902) (9 Feb 1622-23 Aug 1698)
Page (4917) (1741-30 Oct 1800)
Page (4917) (1741-30 Oct 1800)
Page (4917) (1741-30 Oct 1800)
Pell (4960) (3 Feb 1643-after Sep 1719)
Pell (4960) (3 Feb 1643-after Sep 1719)
Pell (4960) (3 Feb 1643-after Sep 1719)
Pell (4966) (3 Mar 1611-12 Dec 1685)
Pell (4966) (3 Mar 1611-12 Dec 1685)
Pell (4966) (3 Mar 1611-12 Dec 1685)
Pell (4967) (1585-1616)
Pell (4967) (1585-1616)
Pell (4967) (1585-1616)
Pell (4967) (1585-1616)
Pell (4968) (1526-1607)
Pell (4968) (1526-1607)
Pell (4968) (1526-1607)
Pell (4974) (circa 1500-4 Apr 1556)
Pell (4974) (circa 1500-4 Apr 1556)
Pell (4974) (circa 1500-4 Apr 1556)
Pell (4974) (circa 1500-4 Apr 1556)
Pell (4975) (Jan 1485-Feb 1555)
Pell (4975) (Jan 1485-Feb 1555)
Pell (4975) (Jan 1485-Feb 1555)
Pell (4992) (1559-29 Dec 1617)
Pell (4992) (1559-29 Dec 1617)
Pell (4992) (1559-29 Dec 1617)
Pigg (5332) (1615-1683)
Pinckney (5212) (1657-1725)
Pye (5294) (1515-1582)
Pye (5294) (1515-1582)
Pynkeneye (5265) (circa 1398-after 1455)
Rathbone (5365) (before 8 Mar 1628/29-6 Oct 1702)
Rathbone (5365) (before 8 Mar 1628/29-6 Oct 1702)
Rathbone (5365) (before 8 Mar 1628/29-6 Oct 1702)
Rathbone (5365) (before 8 Mar 1628/29-6 Oct 1702)
Rathbone (5406) (1657-6 Oct 1702)
Redman (5441) (circa 1620- )
Redman (5441) (circa 1620- )
Redman (5441) (circa 1620- )
Redman (5441) (circa 1620- )
Rev. Pell (4967) (1585-1616)
Richbell (5476)
Richbell (5494) (1616-1684)
Richbell (5494) (1616-1684)
Robertson (5659) (before 1692-before 15 Apr 1768)
Ross (5744) (18 Feb 1712-Dec 1748)
Ross (5744) (18 Feb 1712-Dec 1748)
Ross (5744) (18 Feb 1712-Dec 1748)
Ross (5746) (1658-1693)
Ross (5746) (1658-1693)
Rt. Rev. Hon. Pell (4966) (3 Mar 1611-12 Dec 1685)
Seaman (5822) (8 Mar 1611-before 25 Mar 1695)
Seaman (5822) (8 Mar 1611-before 25 Mar 1695)
Seaman (5822) (8 Mar 1611-before 25 Mar 1695)
Seaman (5840) (1569- )
Seaman (5840) (1569- )
Smith (6150) (9 May 1683-1748)
Stanton (6191) (1530-1560)
Strickland (6411)
Strickland (6411)
Strother (6412) (1768-1840)
Strother (6412) (1768-1840)
Strother (6412) (1768-1840)
Strother (6413) (1745-7 Apr 1796)
Strother (6413) (1745-7 Apr 1796)
Strother (6413) (1745-7 Apr 1796)
Stroud (6333) (6 Jan 1732-1 Jan 1805)
Stroud (6333) (6 Jan 1732-1 Jan 1805)
Stroud (6333) (6 Jan 1732-1 Jan 1805)
Stroud (6333) (6 Jan 1732-1 Jan 1805)
Talley (6351) (24 Oct 1689-11 Nov 1740)
Vivian (6725) ( -9 Mar 1545)
Vivian (6726) (1458-before 8 Oct 1545)
Walker (6802) (31 Aug 1618-22 Apr 1652)
Walker (6802) (31 Aug 1618-22 Apr 1652)
Walker (6802) (31 Aug 1618-22 Apr 1652)
Ward (6815) (1550-before 31 Oct 1598)
Ward (6815) (1550-before 31 Oct 1598)
Ward (6843)
Wells (6861) (1537-before 25 Mar 1618)
Wells (6861) (1537-before 25 Mar 1618)
Wells (6861) (1537-before 25 Mar 1618)
Wilcoxon (7400) (1660-22 Aug 1716)
Williamson (7375) (before 1687-1757)
Williamson (7375) (before 1687-1757)
Williamson (7375) (before 1687-1757)
Williamson (7375) (before 1687-1757)
Williamson (7396)
Williamson (7397) (circa 1721-1757)
Williamson (7397) (circa 1721-1757)
Williamson (7397) (circa 1721-1757)
Williamson (7397) (circa 1721-1757)
Wingfield (7255) (1698-24 Mar 1756)
Withers (7300) (30 Mar 1634-before 8 Sep 1699)
Withers (7300) (30 Mar 1634-before 8 Sep 1699)
Wydeslade (7326) (1383- )
Jolliffe
Lydia (3203) (1717-30 Dec 1759)
William (3646) (1720-18 Apr 1770)
Jonathan Gleason
Lawrence (3767) (23 Mar 1795-Aug 1869)
Lawrence (3767) (23 Mar 1795-Aug 1869)
Lawrence (3767) (23 Mar 1795-Aug 1869)
Lawrence (3767) (23 Mar 1795-Aug 1869)
Jonathan
Birch (813) (circa 1685-circa 1767)
Birch (813) (circa 1685-circa 1767)
Birch (813) (circa 1685-circa 1767)
Birch (835) (-after 1638)
Burch (992)
Jones
Edward (3612) (circa 1633-before 1 Feb 1695/96)
Edward (3612) (circa 1633-before 1 Feb 1695/96)
Tabitha (3610) (circa 1686-before 1768)
Tabitha (3610) (circa 1686-before 1768)
Jordaine
Robert (3643) (1500-12 Oct 1589)
Robert (3643) (1500-12 Oct 1589)
Robert (3644) (1470-1540)
Jordan
Hannah (3657) (1600-6 Apr 1656)
Hannah (3657) (1600-6 Apr 1656)
Hannah (3657) (1600-6 Apr 1656)
Jordon
Agnes (1082) (1537-1564)
Cicilie (3641) (1559-1603)
Cicilie (3641) (1559-1603)
Thomas (3642) (1529-12 Oct 1589)
Thomas (3642) (1529-12 Oct 1589)
Thomas (3642) (1529-12 Oct 1589)
Joseph Elmer
Kassay (3616) (24 Feb 1898-7 Nov 1967)
Joseph Marion
Robinson (5691) (4 Sep 1856-20 Jan 1916)
Robinson (5691) (4 Sep 1856-20 Jan 1916)
Robinson (5691) (4 Sep 1856-20 Jan 1916)
Robinson (5691) (4 Sep 1856-20 Jan 1916)
Joseph
Wall (6845) (1689-1756)
Wall (6848) (1646-19 Apr 1727)
Wall (6848) (1646-19 Apr 1727)
West (6981) (8 Jan 1775-Feb 1827)
West (6981) (8 Jan 1775-Feb 1827)
West (6981) (8 Jan 1775-Feb 1827)
Williamson (7394)
Williamson (7394)
Joshua
Birch (812) (11 Nov 1721-1759)
Birch (812) (11 Nov 1721-1759)
Birch (812) (11 Nov 1721-1759)
Josselin
de Porhoet (2055) ( -1074)
de Porhoet (2055) ( -1074)
Joyce
de Botetourt (1819) (1350-12 Aug 1420)
de Botetourt (1819) (1350-12 Aug 1420)
de Botetourt (1819) (1350-12 Aug 1420)
de Botetourt (1819) (1350-12 Aug 1420)
de Botetourt (1819) (1350-12 Aug 1420)
de Botetourt (4051) (-after 4 May 1372)
de Freville (1763) (1387-1421)
de Freville (1763) (1387-1421)
de Freville (1763) (1387-1421)
de Freville (1763) (1387-1421)
de Freville (1819) (1350-12 Aug 1420)
de Mortimer (4051) (-after 4 May 1372)
la Zouche (4053) (circa 1248-before 13 Mar 1290)
la Zouche (4053) (circa 1248-before 13 Mar 1290)
la Zouche (4053) (circa 1248-before 13 Mar 1290)
la Zouche (4053) (circa 1248-before 13 Mar 1290)
la Zouche de Mortimer (4051) (-after 4 May 1372)
la Zouche de Mortimer (4051) (-after 4 May 1372)
la Zouche de Mortimer (4051) (-after 4 May 1372)
la Zouche de Mortimer (4051) (-after 4 May 1372)
la Zouche de Mortimer (4051) (-after 4 May 1372)
la Zouche de Mortimer (4051) (-after 4 May 1372)
Nason (4701) (1565-1638)
Nason (4701) (1565-1638)
Nason (4701) (1565-1638)
Nason (4701) (1565-1638)
Judith
(--?--) (362) (1670-19 Nov 1751)
(--?--) (362) (1670-19 Nov 1751)
de Bretagne (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
de Bretagne (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
de Bretagne (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
de Bretagne (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
de Bretagne (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
de Bretagne (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
de Bretagne (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
de Bretagne (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
de Bretagne (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
de Bretagne (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
de Bretagne (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
de Bretagne (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
de Flandre (1777) (circa 844-after 870)
de France (1777) (circa 844-after 870)
de France (1777) (circa 844-after 870)
de France (1777) (circa 844-after 870)
de France (1777) (circa 844-after 870)
de France (6749) (circa 805-19 Apr 843)
de Lens (1914) (circa May 1054-circa 1090)
de Lens (1914) (circa May 1054-circa 1090)
de Lens (1914) (circa May 1054-circa 1090)
de Lens (1914) (circa May 1054-circa 1090)
de Lens (1914) (circa May 1054-circa 1090)
de Lens (1914) (circa May 1054-circa 1090)
de Normandie (1832) (982-16 Jun 1017)
Fuller (7546) (Jan 1614-1695)
Fuller (7546) (Jan 1614-1695)
Lancaster (7374) (circa 1740-before 1783)
Merryman (362) (1670-19 Nov 1751)
Sigurdsson (1914) (circa May 1054-circa 1090)
Soane (7546) (Jan 1614-1695)
Southall (6158)
Southall (6158)
Southall (6158)
von Bayern (6749) (circa 805-19 Apr 843)
von Bayern (6749) (circa 805-19 Apr 843)
von Bayern (6749) (circa 805-19 Apr 843)
von Bayern (6749) (circa 805-19 Apr 843)
von Bayern (6749) (circa 805-19 Apr 843)
von Bayern (6749) (circa 805-19 Apr 843)
von Bayern (6749) (circa 805-19 Apr 843)
von Bayern (6749) (circa 805-19 Apr 843)
Williamson (7374) (circa 1740-before 1783)
Williamson (7374) (circa 1740-before 1783)
Williamson (7374) (circa 1740-before 1783)
Judkins
Lydia (3645)
Juhel
de Toteneis (2255) (circa 1049-after 1123)
de Toteneis (2255) (circa 1049-after 1123)
Julia Ann
Lawrence (3798) (2 Jul 1828-10 Aug 1901)
Lawrence (3798) (2 Jul 1828-10 Aug 1901)
Lawrence (3798) (2 Jul 1828-10 Aug 1901)
Lawrence (3798) (2 Jul 1828-10 Aug 1901)
Robinson (3798) (2 Jul 1828-10 Aug 1901)
Juliana
(--?--) (389)
de Clare (2532) (circa 1263-before 24 Sep 1300)
FitzMaurice (2532) (circa 1263-before 24 Sep 1300)
FitzMaurice (2532) (circa 1263-before 24 Sep 1300)
FitzMaurice (2532) (circa 1263-before 24 Sep 1300)
FitzMaurice (2532) (circa 1263-before 24 Sep 1300)
FitzMaurice (2532) (circa 1263-before 24 Sep 1300)
Juliane
de Cogan (1746) (circa 1198-1257)
de Cogan (1746) (circa 1198-1257)
de Cogan (1746) (circa 1198-1257)
Julianna
(--?--) (381)
Kassay
Charles James (3615) (11 Feb 1925-10 Mar 1999)
Joseph Elmer (3616) (24 Feb 1898-7 Nov 1967)
Mrs. Charles James (7407) (5 Nov 1920-12 Jun 1979)
Mrs. Charles James (7407) (5 Nov 1920-12 Jun 1979)
Yut Seul (7407) (5 Nov 1920-12 Jun 1979)
Katherine
(--?--) (359) ( -9 Aug 1670)
(--?--) (359) ( -9 Aug 1670)
(--?--) (359) ( -9 Aug 1670)
(--?--) (359) ( -9 Aug 1670)
(--?--) (359) ( -9 Aug 1670)
(--?--) (359) ( -9 Aug 1670)
Bowler (946) (circa 1618-before 28 Feb 1678)
Bowler (946) (circa 1618-before 28 Feb 1678)
Bowler (946) (circa 1618-before 28 Feb 1678)
Bowler (946) (circa 1618-before 28 Feb 1678)
Burling (946) (circa 1618-before 28 Feb 1678)
Chambers (1302) (1688-1749)
Chambers (1302) (1688-1749)
Chambers (1302) (1688-1749)
Charlet (359) ( -9 Aug 1670)
Cox (1409) (circa 1807-1 Jun 1902)
Cox (1409) (circa 1807-1 Jun 1902)
Cox (1409) (circa 1807-1 Jun 1902)
de Farrars (1762) (1235-1255)
Haughton (359) ( -9 Aug 1670)
Ross (1302) (1688-1749)
Scott (1409) (circa 1807-1 Jun 1902)
Taylor (1409) (circa 1807-1 Jun 1902)
Kathleen Marie
Lawrence (7307) (7 Jul 1941- )
Mitchell (7307) (7 Jul 1941- )
Yee (7307) (7 Jul 1941- )
Yee (7307) (7 Jul 1941- )
Kathryn
Robyns (5807) (1540-1601)
Kelly
Eljalina (3591) (12 Nov 1810-14 Jul 1881)
Eljalina (3591) (12 Nov 1810-14 Jul 1881)
Eljalina (3591) (12 Nov 1810-14 Jul 1881)
John (3595) (1774-1836)
John (3595) (1774-1836)
John (3595) (1774-1836)
Margaret (1005) (circa 1785-2 Apr 1854)
Margaret (954) (1744-1814)
Patrick (3600) (1709-27 Jun 1769)
Patrick (3600) (1709-27 Jun 1769)
Patrick (3600) (1709-27 Jun 1769)
Rachel (7254) (1708-5 Aug 1782)
Thomas (3596) (1747-29 Apr 1808)
Thomas (3596) (1747-29 Apr 1808)
Thomas (3596) (1747-29 Apr 1808)
Kemyell
Henry (3585)
Peter (3584) (1259-)
Kemyle
Alice (3582) (1323-)
Peter (3583) (1297-)
Kennon
Mary (3579) (1660-11 Jul 1693)
Keziah
Harker (3006) (1695-1782)
Harker (3006) (1695-1782)
Harker (3006) (1695-1782)
Kieppert
Anna Catharina (3951) (1695-1725)
Anna Elisabeth (3593) (1720-1770)
Anna Elisabeth (3593) (1720-1770)
Anna Elisabeth (3593) (1720-1770)
Anna Elisabeth (3593) (1720-1770)
Johann Wilhelm (3594) (1690-2 Jan 1741)
Johann Wilhelm (3594) (1690-2 Jan 1741)
Johann Wilhelm (3594) (1690-2 Jan 1741)
Kievskaya
Olga (3606) (circa 890-11 Jul 969)
Olga (3606) (circa 890-11 Jul 969)
Kilpatrick
James (3587) (circa 1614-1 May 1677)
James (3587) (circa 1614-1 May 1677)
Susannah (3586) (1642-19 Apr 1727)
Susannah (3586) (1642-19 Apr 1727)
Kim Wo
Yee (7309) (circa 1850-after 14 Apr 1914)
Yee (7309) (circa 1850-after 14 Apr 1914)
Yee (7309) (circa 1850-after 14 Apr 1914)
King Wo
Yee (7309) (circa 1850-after 14 Apr 1914)
Knap
Nicholas (3519) (1605-16 Apr 1670)
Unica (42) (circa 1620-Apr 1670)
Kuno
von Schwaben (6689) (circa 920-20 Aug 997)
la Meschin
Adeliz (3558) (1099-after 1152)
Adeliz (3558) (1099-after 1152)
Adeliz (3558) (1099-after 1152)
Adeliz (3558) (1099-after 1152)
Maud (4056) (1126-1190)
Maud (4056) (1126-1190)
Maud (4056) (1126-1190)
Maud (4056) (1126-1190)
William (4057) (circa 1078-before 1135)
William (4057) (circa 1078-before 1135)
William (4057) (circa 1078-before 1135)
William (4057) (circa 1078-before 1135)
la Zouche de Mortimer
Alice (2214) (circa 1283-before 8 Jan 1325)
Joyce (4051) (-after 4 May 1372)
Joyce (4051) (-after 4 May 1372)
Joyce (4051) (-after 4 May 1372)
Joyce (4051) (-after 4 May 1372)
Joyce (4051) (-after 4 May 1372)
Joyce (4051) (-after 4 May 1372)
William (4052) (after 1274-28 Feb 1337)
William (4052) (after 1274-28 Feb 1337)
William (4052) (after 1274-28 Feb 1337)
William (4052) (after 1274-28 Feb 1337)
William (4052) (after 1274-28 Feb 1337)
William (4052) (after 1274-28 Feb 1337)
la Zouche
Joyce (4053) (circa 1248-before 13 Mar 1290)
Joyce (4053) (circa 1248-before 13 Mar 1290)
Joyce (4053) (circa 1248-before 13 Mar 1290)
Joyce (4053) (circa 1248-before 13 Mar 1290)
Roger (4055) (circa 1182-before 14 May 1238)
Roger (4055) (circa 1182-before 14 May 1238)
Roger (4055) (circa 1182-before 14 May 1238)
William (4054) (circa 1209-before 3 Feb 1272)
William (4054) (circa 1209-before 3 Feb 1272)
Lambert Ii
de Louvain (1949) (995-19 Jun 1054)
de Louvain (1949) (995-19 Jun 1054)
de Louvain (1949) (995-19 Jun 1054)
Lambert i
de Louvain (1923) (circa 952-12 Sep 1015)
de Louvain (1923) (circa 952-12 Sep 1015)
de Louvain (1923) (circa 952-12 Sep 1015)
de Louvain (1923) (circa 952-12 Sep 1015)
Lancaster
Gowan (4049) (1607- )
Gowen (4049) (1607- )
John Gowan (4049) (1607- )
Judith (7374) (circa 1740-before 1783)
Mary (4008) (circa 1772-Jan 1848)
Mary (4008) (circa 1772-Jan 1848)
Mary (4008) (circa 1772-Jan 1848)
Robert (4047)
Robert (4047)
Robert (4048)
William Allen (4011) (1738-before 1783)
William Allen (4011) (1738-before 1783)
William Allen (4011) (1738-before 1783)
Langhorne
Mary (3906) (1650-circa 1685)
Mary (3906) (1650-circa 1685)
Mary (3906) (1650-circa 1685)
Lankaster
Frances (82) (circa 1700- )
John (3891) (1695-after 1769)
John (3891) (1695-after 1769)
John (3891) (1695-after 1769)
Lantbertus Ii
von Neustria (6699) (circa 670-before 741)
von Neustria (6699) (circa 670-before 741)
Lantbertus
von Neustria (6701) (620-circa 650)
von Neustria (6701) (620-circa 650)
Lawrence
Abigail (809) (18 May 1757-30 Mar 1842)
Augusta (3876) (21 Dec 1839-19 May 1926)
Augusta (3876) (21 Dec 1839-19 May 1926)
Augusta (3876) (21 Dec 1839-19 May 1926)
Augusta (3876) (21 Dec 1839-19 May 1926)
Augusta (3876) (21 Dec 1839-19 May 1926)
Christian (7358) (1579-3 Mar 1648)
David (3864) (1 Jan 1747/48-13 May 1834)
David (3864) (1 Jan 1747/48-13 May 1834)
David (3864) (1 Jan 1747/48-13 May 1834)
David (3864) (1 Jan 1747/48-13 May 1834)
David (3864) (1 Jan 1747/48-13 May 1834)
David (3882) (1670-after 1702)
David Meade (1) (12 Nov 1961- )
David Rathbun (3863) (11 Nov 1789-21 Feb 1868)
David Rathbun (3863) (11 Nov 1789-21 Feb 1868)
David Rathbun (3863) (11 Nov 1789-21 Feb 1868)
David Rathbun (3863) (11 Nov 1789-21 Feb 1868)
Frances Marie (5558) (28 Mar 1914-4 Sep 1990)
Freda Felena (2459) (2 Feb 1894-5 Jun 1978)
George Marion (3759) (18 Aug 1938- )
George Marion (3759) (18 Aug 1938- )
George Whitfield (3763) (27 Dec 1877-30 Sep 1960)
George Whitfield (3763) (27 Dec 1877-30 Sep 1960)
George Whitfield (3763) (27 Dec 1877-30 Sep 1960)
George William Fulton (3760) (29 Aug 1913-16 May 1997)
George William Fulton (3760) (29 Aug 1913-16 May 1997)
George William Fulton (3760) (29 Aug 1913-16 May 1997)
Henry (3797) (1595-22 Jul 1646)
Henry (3797) (1595-22 Jul 1646)
Henry (3797) (1595-22 Jul 1646)
Henry (3797) (1595-22 Jul 1646)
Henry (3797) (1595-22 Jul 1646)
Henry (3797) (1595-22 Jul 1646)
Henry (3797) (1595-22 Jul 1646)
James (3799) (circa 1795-after 1880)
James (3799) (circa 1795-after 1880)
James (3799) (circa 1795-after 1880)
James (3799) (circa 1795-after 1880)
John (3793) (after 1617-circa 1670)
John (3793) (after 1617-circa 1670)
John (3793) (after 1617-circa 1670)
John (3793) (after 1617-circa 1670)
John (3793) (after 1617-circa 1670)
John (3793) (after 1617-circa 1670)
Jonathan Gleason (3767) (23 Mar 1795-Aug 1869)
Jonathan Gleason (3767) (23 Mar 1795-Aug 1869)
Jonathan Gleason (3767) (23 Mar 1795-Aug 1869)
Jonathan Gleason (3767) (23 Mar 1795-Aug 1869)
Julia Ann (3798) (2 Jul 1828-10 Aug 1901)
Julia Ann (3798) (2 Jul 1828-10 Aug 1901)
Julia Ann (3798) (2 Jul 1828-10 Aug 1901)
Julia Ann (3798) (2 Jul 1828-10 Aug 1901)
Kathleen Marie (7307) (7 Jul 1941- )
Lydia (3792) (2 Jul 1768-6 Jul 1813)
Maria (3009) (1807-1843)
Mary (1259) (15 Jan 1725/26-23 Oct 1804)
Rhoda (4913) (1818-after 1870)
Sarah (4708) (9 Feb 1799-17 May 1829)
Sarah (7108) (16 Jan 1680/81-22 Nov 1766)
Susanna (21) (-5 Jan 1691/92)
Uriah (3721) (25 Dec 1720-30 Nov 1803)
Uriah (3721) (25 Dec 1720-30 Nov 1803)
Uriah (3721) (25 Dec 1720-30 Nov 1803)
William (3710) (9 Mar 1823-12 Mar 1884)
William (3710) (9 Mar 1823-12 Mar 1884)
William (3710) (9 Mar 1823-12 Mar 1884)
William (3710) (9 Mar 1823-12 Mar 1884)
William (3729) (before 1670-24 May 1720)
William (3729) (before 1670-24 May 1720)
William (3729) (before 1670-24 May 1720)
William (3729) (before 1670-24 May 1720)
Le Force
Clarence (3668) (1293-18 Nov 1346)
Le Fort
Henry (3669) (circa 1267-1329)
le Goz
Margaret (3707) (circa 1054- )
Margaret (3707) (circa 1054- )
Margaret (3707) (circa 1054- )
Margaret (3707) (circa 1054- )
Margaret (3707) (circa 1054- )
Richard (3708) (1022-after 1082)
Richard (3708) (1022-after 1082)
Richard (3708) (1022-after 1082)
Richard (3708) (1022-after 1082)
le Meschin
Ranulph III (3706) (circa 26 Jun 1070-Jan 1129)
Ranulph III (3706) (circa 26 Jun 1070-Jan 1129)
Ranulph III (3706) (circa 26 Jun 1070-Jan 1129)
Ranulph III (3706) (circa 26 Jun 1070-Jan 1129)
Ranulph III (3706) (circa 26 Jun 1070-Jan 1129)
Ranulph III (3706) (circa 26 Jun 1070-Jan 1129)
Ranulph III (3706) (circa 26 Jun 1070-Jan 1129)
le Scrob
Richard (3705) (circa 1010-1067)
Richard (3705) (circa 1010-1067)
Richard (3705) (circa 1010-1067)
le Scrope
Margery (2332) (circa 1350-29 May 1422)
Maud (3700) (circa 1375-1401)
Maud (3700) (circa 1375-1401)
Maud (3700) (circa 1375-1401)
Maud (3700) (circa 1375-1401)
Nesta (3703) (circa 1085-1121)
Nesta (3703) (circa 1085-1121)
Nesta (3703) (circa 1085-1121)
Nesta (3703) (circa 1085-1121)
Osborn (3704) (circa 1045-after 1100)
Osborn (3704) (circa 1045-after 1100)
Osborn (3704) (circa 1045-after 1100)
Osborn (3704) (circa 1045-after 1100)
Stephen (3701) (1351-25 Jan 1404)
Stephen (3701) (1351-25 Jan 1404)
Stephen (3701) (1351-25 Jan 1404)
Stephen (3701) (1351-25 Jan 1404)
Stephen (3701) (1351-25 Jan 1404)
Le Soor
Joan (2062) (1272-1319)
John (2064)
Ledford
Helen Elizabeth (3672) (4 Apr 1924-9 Sep 1977)
Helen Elizabeth (3672) (4 Apr 1924-9 Sep 1977)
Helen Elizabeth (3672) (4 Apr 1924-9 Sep 1977)
Helen Elizabeth (3672) (4 Apr 1924-9 Sep 1977)
James Forrest (3673) (26 Mar 1883-31 May 1964)
James Forrest (3673) (26 Mar 1883-31 May 1964)
James Forrest (3673) (26 Mar 1883-31 May 1964)
Lee
Charles (3812) (12 Mar 1814-11 May 1890)
Charles (3812) (12 Mar 1814-11 May 1890)
Charles (3812) (12 Mar 1814-11 May 1890)
Charles (3831) (1780-28 Feb 1842)
Charles (3831) (1780-28 Feb 1842)
Charles (3831) (1780-28 Feb 1842)
Elizabeth (5852) (1764-19 Mar 1838)
Hancock (3840) (1653-25 May 1709)
Hancock (3840) (1653-25 May 1709)
Hancock (3840) (1653-25 May 1709)
Hancock (3840) (1653-25 May 1709)
Hancock (3856) (25 May 1709-Nov 1762)
Hancock (3856) (25 May 1709-Nov 1762)
Hancock (3856) (25 May 1709-Nov 1762)
Hancock (3856) (25 May 1709-Nov 1762)
Hancock (3856) (25 May 1709-Nov 1762)
Jane (2952) (1590-26 Mar 1639)
John (3841) (1589-23 Feb 1630)
John (3841) (1589-23 Feb 1630)
Martha Jane (3811) (26 Jul 1849-28 Mar 1931)
Martha Jane (3811) (26 Jul 1849-28 Mar 1931)
Martha Jane (3811) (26 Jul 1849-28 Mar 1931)
Mary (7203) (5 Aug 1716-4 Dec 1766)
Richard (3947) (31 Jul 1753-10 Feb 1820)
Richard (3947) (31 Jul 1753-10 Feb 1820)
Richard (3947) (31 Jul 1753-10 Feb 1820)
Richard (3949) (22 Mar 1617-1 Mar 1664)
Susannah (2485) (1827-15 Dec 1897)
Unice (3408) (1785-Nov 1869)
Leigh
Elizabeth (3955) (circa 1350- )
Elizabeth (3955) (circa 1350- )
Lena Ann
Crawford (1481) (6 Oct 1890-2 Feb 1968)
Crawford (1481) (6 Oct 1890-2 Feb 1968)
Crawford (1481) (6 Oct 1890-2 Feb 1968)
Robinson (1481) (6 Oct 1890-2 Feb 1968)
Leo Vi
von Byzantium (6756) (1 Sep 866-12 May 912)
von Byzantium (6756) (1 Sep 866-12 May 912)
von Byzantium (6756) (1 Sep 866-12 May 912)
von Byzantium (6756) (1 Sep 866-12 May 912)
Leofric
(--?--) (390) (circa 975-31 Aug 1057)
(--?--) (390) (circa 975-31 Aug 1057)
(390) (circa 975-31 Aug 1057)
Leofwine
(--?--) (392) (before 1032- )
(--?--) (392) (before 1032- )
(392) (before 1032- )
Leonard
Aston (599) (after 1532-after 1578)
Aston (599) (after 1532-after 1578)
Page (4916) (22 Sep 1762-28 Mar 1836)
Page (4916) (22 Sep 1762-28 Mar 1836)
Page (4916) (22 Sep 1762-28 Mar 1836)
Rev. Page (4916) (22 Sep 1762-28 Mar 1836)
Lepper
Anna Catharina (3951) (1695-1725)
Anna Catharina (3951) (1695-1725)
Anna Catharina (3951) (1695-1725)
Letton
Ruth (3937) (1703-before 1779)
Levi
Phillips (5184) (25 Sep 1751-14 Jan 1840)
Phillips (5184) (25 Sep 1751-14 Jan 1840)
Phillips (5189) (1780-1842)
Phillips (5189) (1780-1842)
Phillips (5189) (1780-1842)
Lewell
(--?--) (3936) (1530-1570)
(--?--) (3936) (1530-1570)
Ley
(--?--) (387) (1530-1621)
(--?--) (387) (1530-1621)
Hancock (387) (1530-1621)
Lide
Prudence (3919) (18 Mar 1682/83-9 Jun 1738)
Prudence (3919) (18 Mar 1682/83-9 Jun 1738)
Prudence (3919) (18 Mar 1682/83-9 Jun 1738)
Liegarde
de France (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
de France (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
de France (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
de France (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
de France (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
de France (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
de France (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
de France (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
de France (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
de France (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
de France (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
de France (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
de France (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
de Vermandois (1798) (circa 897-after 920)
Lies
John (3841) (1589-23 Feb 1630)
Lillie Ann
Farley (2451) (2 Mar 1885-5 Nov 1965)
Farley (2451) (2 Mar 1885-5 Nov 1965)
Farley (2451) (2 Mar 1885-5 Nov 1965)
Linna
Hughes (3209) (1 Dec 1773-1850)
Hughes (3209) (1 Dec 1773-1850)
Hughes (3209) (1 Dec 1773-1850)
Hughes (3209) (1 Dec 1773-1850)
Loveless (3209) (1 Dec 1773-1850)
Lionel
Udall (6561) (1690-1767)
Udall (6561) (1690-1767)
Udall (6561) (1690-1767)
Udall (6572) (1664-1698)
Udall (6572) (1664-1698)
Udall (6572) (1664-1698)
Littleton
Elizabeth (3984) (1685-1745)
Elizabeth (3984) (1685-1745)
Liutfride
Ermengarde (4005) (28 May 800-20 Mar 851)
Ermengarde (4005) (28 May 800-20 Mar 851)
Ermengarde (4005) (28 May 800-20 Mar 851)
Ermengarde (4005) (28 May 800-20 Mar 851)
Ermengarde (4005) (28 May 800-20 Mar 851)
Ermengarde (4005) (28 May 800-20 Mar 851)
Liutgarde
de Vermandois (2338) (920-27 May 977)
Liza Jane
Moore (2668) (11 Apr 1836-28 Dec 1928)
Lleian Ingenach
nic Brychan (4703) (circa 490-532)
Llewelyn
Ealdgyth (4856) (1042-after 1086)
Gruffydd I ap (550) (1011-5 Aug 1063)
Gruffydd I ap (550) (1011-5 Aug 1063)
Gruffydd I ap (550) (1011-5 Aug 1063)
Gruffydd I ap (550) (1011-5 Aug 1063)
Gruffydd I ap (550) (1011-5 Aug 1063)
Gruffydd I ap (550) (1011-5 Aug 1063)
Llywelyn
ap Seisyll (551) ( -circa 1023)
ap Seisyll (551) ( -circa 1023)
ap Seisyll (551) ( -circa 1023)
ap Seisyll (551) ( -circa 1023)
Longespée
Emeline (2056) (1233-1276)
Emmeline (4006) (circa 1250-1291)
Emmeline (4006) (circa 1250-1291)
Emmeline (4006) (circa 1250-1291)
Emmeline (4006) (circa 1250-1291)
Ida (4004) (before 1200-1269)
Ida (4004) (before 1200-1269)
Ida (4004) (before 1200-1269)
Stephen (4007) (1216-before 25 Jun 1260)
Stephen (4007) (1216-before 25 Jun 1260)
Stephen (4007) (1216-before 25 Jun 1260)
Stephen (4007) (1216-before 25 Jun 1260)
Stephen (4007) (1216-before 25 Jun 1260)
Stephen (4007) (1216-before 25 Jun 1260)
Looper
Mary 'Polly' Ann (3056) (circa 1832-circa 1891)
William (3989) (circa 1817-24 Jun 1876)
Lothair Ii
de Lorraine (1954) (827-8 Aug 869)
de Lorraine (1954) (827-8 Aug 869)
de Lorraine (1954) (827-8 Aug 869)
de Lorraine (1954) (827-8 Aug 869)
Lothair i
de Italia (1871) (795-29 Sep 855)
de Italia (1871) (795-29 Sep 855)
de Italia (1871) (795-29 Sep 855)
de Italia (1871) (795-29 Sep 855)
de Italia (1871) (795-29 Sep 855)
de Italia (1871) (795-29 Sep 855)
de Italia (1871) (795-29 Sep 855)
de Italia (1871) (795-29 Sep 855)
de Italia (1871) (795-29 Sep 855)
de Italia (1871) (795-29 Sep 855)
Lott
Huestis (3109) (circa 1765-14 Nov 1846)
Huestis (3109) (circa 1765-14 Nov 1846)
Huestis (3109) (circa 1765-14 Nov 1846)
Louis IIi
de Provence (2044) (circa 883-5 Jun 928)
de Provence (2044) (circa 883-5 Jun 928)
de Provence (2044) (circa 883-5 Jun 928)
de Provence (2044) (circa 883-5 Jun 928)
Louis Ii
d'Italia (1586) (circa 825-12 Aug 875)
d'Italia (1586) (circa 825-12 Aug 875)
d'Italia (1586) (circa 825-12 Aug 875)
de France (1782) (846-10 Apr 879)
de France (1782) (846-10 Apr 879)
de France (1782) (846-10 Apr 879)
de France (1782) (846-10 Apr 879)
de France (1782) (846-10 Apr 879)
de France (1782) (846-10 Apr 879)
Louis Iv
de France (1779) (10 Sep 920-10 Sep 954)
de France (1779) (10 Sep 920-10 Sep 954)
de France (1779) (10 Sep 920-10 Sep 954)
de France (1779) (10 Sep 920-10 Sep 954)
de France (1779) (10 Sep 920-10 Sep 954)
de France (1779) (10 Sep 920-10 Sep 954)
de France (1779) (10 Sep 920-10 Sep 954)
de France (1779) (10 Sep 920-10 Sep 954)
de France (1779) (10 Sep 920-10 Sep 954)
de France (1779) (10 Sep 920-10 Sep 954)
de France (1779) (10 Sep 920-10 Sep 954)
Louis i
de France (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
de France (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
de France (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
de France (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
de France (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
de France (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
de France (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
de France (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
de France (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
de France (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
de France (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
de France (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
de France (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
de France (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
de France (1780) (Aug 778-20 Jun 840)
Louise
de Conty (1759) (1022-1068)
Louis
Ramsey (5407) (circa 1883- )
Lovedon
(--?--) (3982)
Lovelace
John (4190) (1689-Aug 1775)
John (4191) (circa 1675-after 1711)
William (4192) (circa 1643-circa 1693)
Loveless
Elizabeth (4160) (12 Dec 1794-13 Oct 1853)
Elizabeth (4160) (12 Dec 1794-13 Oct 1853)
Elizabeth (4160) (12 Dec 1794-13 Oct 1853)
James (4166) (13 Jan 1771-1 Mar 1846)
James (4166) (13 Jan 1771-1 Mar 1846)
James (4166) (13 Jan 1771-1 Mar 1846)
James (4166) (13 Jan 1771-1 Mar 1846)
John Baptist (4189) (1712-before 16 Aug 1765)
Linna (3209) (1 Dec 1773-1850)
William (4188) (1742-13 Aug 1815)
William (4188) (1742-13 Aug 1815)
William (4188) (1742-13 Aug 1815)
Lucie
de Beaumont (1864) ( -after 1217)
de l'Aigle (1864) ( -after 1217)
de l'Aigle (1864) ( -after 1217)
de l'Aigle (1864) ( -after 1217)
de l'Aigle (1864) ( -after 1217)
de l'Aigle (1864) ( -after 1217)
Lucy
de Mercia (2153) (before 1059-1141)
de Mercia (2153) (before 1059-1141)
de Mercia (2153) (before 1059-1141)
de Mercia (2153) (before 1059-1141)
de Mercia (2153) (before 1059-1141)
de Mercia (2153) (before 1059-1141)
FitzHerbert (2526) (circa 1136-after 1220)
FitzMiles (2526) (circa 1136-after 1220)
FitzMiles (2526) (circa 1136-after 1220)
FitzMiles (2526) (circa 1136-after 1220)
FitzPiers (2639) (1204-after 1266)
FitzPiers (2639) (1204-after 1266)
FitzPiers (2639) (1204-after 1266)
Hodges (4957) (1738-14 Nov 1805)
Page (4957) (1738-14 Nov 1805)
Page (4957) (1738-14 Nov 1805)
Page (4957) (1738-14 Nov 1805)
Ludolph
von Sachsen (6677) (circa 816-6 Sep 864)
von Sachsen (6677) (circa 816-6 Sep 864)
von Sachsen (6677) (circa 816-6 Sep 864)
Luitfride Ii
de Alsace (1552) ( -800)
de Alsace (1552) ( -800)
Luitfride i
de Alsace (1553) ( -731)
de Alsace (1553) ( -731)
Luitgarde
de Blois (2338) (920-27 May 977)
de Vermandois (2338) (920-27 May 977)
de Vermandois (2338) (920-27 May 977)
de Vermandois (2338) (920-27 May 977)
de Vermandois (2338) (920-27 May 977)
de Vermandois (2338) (920-27 May 977)
de Vermandois (2338) (920-27 May 977)
de Vermandois (2338) (920-27 May 977)
de Vermandois (2338) (920-27 May 977)
de Vermandois (2338) (920-27 May 977)
Lydia Elizabeth
Atkinson (595) (1658-1739)
Atkinson (595) (1658-1739)
Atkinson (595) (1658-1739)
Hollingsworth (595) (1658-1739)
Lydia
Hollingsworth (3203) (1717-30 Dec 1759)
Hollingsworth (3203) (1717-30 Dec 1759)
Hollingsworth (3203) (1717-30 Dec 1759)
Jolliffe (3203) (1717-30 Dec 1759)
Judkins (3645)
Lawrence (3792) (2 Jul 1768-6 Jul 1813)
Ross (3203) (1717-30 Dec 1759)
Lyes
John (3841) (1589-23 Feb 1630)
Lynch
Rebecca (4167)
Rebecca (4167)
Rebecca (4167)
Rebecca (4167)
Lyttleton
Elizabeth (4201) (1395-1483)
Elizabeth (4201) (1395-1483)
Elizabeth (4201) (1395-1483)
Helen (6885) (1451-16 Jul 1503)
Joan (4198) (1475-29 Mar 1505)
Joan (4198) (1475-29 Mar 1505)
Joan (4198) (1475-29 Mar 1505)
Joan (4198) (1475-29 Mar 1505)
Johanna (1106) (1425-22 May 1505)
Sir William (4199) (1443-8 Nov 1508)
Sir William (4199) (1443-8 Nov 1508)
Sir William (4199) (1443-8 Nov 1508)
Sir William (4199) (1443-8 Nov 1508)
Thomas (4200) (1420-23 Aug 1481)
Thomas (4200) (1420-23 Aug 1481)
Thomas (4200) (1420-23 Aug 1481)
Thomas (4207)
Lyubechanka
Malusha (4206) (944-circa 1002)
Malusha (4206) (944-circa 1002)
MacAedan
Echdach Buide (4205) (circa 565-629)
Echdach Buide (He was crowned Eochaid Buide, King of Dalriada.) (4205) (circa 565-629)
Echdach Buide He was crowned Eochaid Buide, King of Dalriada. (4205) (circa 565-629)
MacAlpin
Bethóc (4202) (984-15 Sep 1049)
Bethóc (4202) (984-15 Sep 1049)
Bethóc (4202) (984-15 Sep 1049)
Causantin (4137) (circa 836-877)
Causantin (He was crowned Constantine I, King of the Picts.) (4137) (circa 836-877)
Causantin He was crowned Constantine I, King of the Picts. (4137) (circa 836-877)
Cinaed (4138) (circa 810-13 Feb 858)
Cinaed (He was crowned Kenneth I, King of the Picts.) (4138) (circa 810-13 Feb 858)
Cinaed He was crowned Kenneth I, King of the Picts. (4138) (circa 810-13 Feb 858)
Cinaed II (4134) (932-995)
Cinaed II (He was crowned Kenneth II, King of Alba.) (4134) (932-995)
Cinaed II He was crowned Kenneth II, King of Alba. (4134) (932-995)
Domnall (4136) (862-900)
Domnall (He was crowned Donald II, King of Alba.) (4136) (862-900)
Domnall He was crowned Donald II, King of Alba. (4136) (862-900)
Mael-Coluim (4135) (897-954)
Mael-Coluim (He was crowned Malcolm I, King of Alba.) (4135) (897-954)
Mael-Coluim He was crowned Malcolm I, King of Alba. (4135) (897-954)
Mael-Coluim II (4132) (954-25 Nov 1034)
Mael-Coluim II (4132) (954-25 Nov 1034)
Mael-Coluim II (He was crowned Malcolm II, King of Alba.) (4132) (954-25 Nov 1034)
Mael-Coluim II He was crowned Malcolm II, King of Alba. (4132) (954-25 Nov 1034)
MacBricc
(--?--) (154)
(154)
MacDomangairt
Echdach (4142) ( -circa 697)
Echdach (He was crowned Eochaid II, King of Dalraida) (4142) ( -circa 697)
Echdach He was crowned Eochaid II, King of Dalraida (4142) ( -circa 697)
Gabrán (4146) (circa 507-559)
MacDomnall
Domangart (4143) (639-692)
Domongart (4143) (639-692)
MacEchdach
Alpin (4139) (circa 778-20 Jul 834)
Brion (4150)
Domnall Brecc (4144) (circa 600-circa 642)
Echdach (4141) (circa 695-circa 733)
Echdach (He was crowned Eochaid III, King of Dalraida.) (4141) (circa 695-circa 733)
Echdach He was crowned Eochaid III, King of Dalraida. (4141) (circa 695-circa 733)
Ercc (4149) ( -474)
Áeda Find (4140) (circa 720-778)
Áeda Find (He was crowned Aed Find King of Dalraida.) (4140) (circa 720-778)
Áeda Find (He was crowned Áeda Find, King of Dalraida.) (4140) (circa 720-778)
Áeda Find He was crowned Aed Find King of Dalraida. (4140) (circa 720-778)
Áeda Find He was crowned Áeda Find, King of Dalraida. (4140) (circa 720-778)
MacErcc
Fergus (4148) ( -circa 501)
MacFeargusa
Domangairt (4147) (circa 465-507)
Domangairt (He was crowned King of Dalriada.) (4147) (circa 465-507)
Domangairt He was crowned King of Dalriada. (4147) (circa 465-507)
MacGabran
Aedan (4145) (circa 532-17 Apr 608)
Aedan (He was crowned Aedan, King of Dalraida) (4145) (circa 532-17 Apr 608)
Aedan He was crowned Aedan, King of Dalraida (4145) (circa 532-17 Apr 608)
Eochu Buide (4205) (circa 565-629)
MacMael nam Bo
Diarmait (4155) (circa 1025-23 Feb 1072)
Diarmait (4155) (circa 1025-23 Feb 1072)
MacMurchada
Dairmait (4153) (after 26 Jun 1110-8 May 1171)
Dairmait (4153) (after 26 Jun 1110-8 May 1171)
Dairmait (4153) (after 26 Jun 1110-8 May 1171)
Dairmait (4153) (after 26 Jun 1110-8 May 1171)
Dairmait (4153) (after 26 Jun 1110-8 May 1171)
Donnchad (4154) (circa 1070-8 Dec 1115)
Donnchad (4154) (circa 1070-8 Dec 1115)
MacÁeda Find
Echdach (4204) (circa 776-819)
Echdach (He was crowned Eochaid IV, King of Dalriada.) (4204) (circa 776-819)
Echdach He was crowned Eochaid IV, King of Dalriada. (4204) (circa 776-819)
Mael-Coluim Ii
He was crowned Malcolm II, King of Alba. MacAlpin (4132) (954-25 Nov 1034)
MacAlpin (4132) (954-25 Nov 1034)
MacAlpin (4132) (954-25 Nov 1034)
Mael-Coluim
He was crowned Malcolm I, King of Alba. MacAlpin (4135) (897-954)
MacAlpin (4135) (897-954)
Maet
Adam (4610) (before 21 Jan 1620/21-after 1682)
Magdalen t
MAULDIN (137) (1670-17 Oct 1716)
Magdalen
(--?--) (137) (1670-17 Oct 1716)
Magee
Ann (4131) (1693-11 Nov 1740)
Maggie
Fewell (7177) (26 Jul 1866-5 Nov 1966)
Wilson (7177) (26 Jul 1866-5 Nov 1966)
Wilson (7177) (26 Jul 1866-5 Nov 1966)
Wilson (7177) (26 Jul 1866-5 Nov 1966)
Magnus
Adelaide (2235) (circa 1062-28 Sep 1120)
Hedwig (6687) (circa 922-after 10 May 965)
Hugh (4151) (1057-18 Oct 1102)
Hugh (4151) (1057-18 Oct 1102)
Hugh (4151) (1057-18 Oct 1102)
Hugh (4151) (1057-18 Oct 1102)
Hugh (4151) (1057-18 Oct 1102)
Hugh (4151) (1057-18 Oct 1102)
Hugh (4151) (1057-18 Oct 1102)
Hugh (4151) (1057-18 Oct 1102)
Hugh (4152) (24 Aug 898-16 Jun 956)
Hugh (4152) (24 Aug 898-16 Jun 956)
Hugh (4152) (24 Aug 898-16 Jun 956)
Hugh (4152) (24 Aug 898-16 Jun 956)
Hugh (4152) (24 Aug 898-16 Jun 956)
Hugh (4152) (24 Aug 898-16 Jun 956)
Mainier
(--?--) (148) ( -800)
(148) ( -800)
Mainwaring
Philippa (4156) (1390-1433)
Philippa (4156) (1390-1433)
Major Martin
Wilson (7180) (9 Oct 1836-9 Mar 1923)
Wilson (7180) (9 Oct 1836-9 Mar 1923)
Wilson (7180) (9 Oct 1836-9 Mar 1923)
Malbanck
(--?--) (4127) (1435-)
Malcolm IIi
Dunkeld (2204) (1031-13 Nov 1093)
Dunkeld (2204) (1031-13 Nov 1093)
Dunkeld (2204) (1031-13 Nov 1093)
Dunkeld (2204) (1031-13 Nov 1093)
Dunkeld (2204) (1031-13 Nov 1093)
Dunkeld (2204) (1031-13 Nov 1093)
Dunkeld (2204) (1031-13 Nov 1093)
He was crowned Malcolm III 'Canmore,' King of Alba. Dunkeld (2204) (1031-13 Nov 1093)
Malinda
(--?--) (142) (circa 1844-before 1876)
Malusha
Lyubechanka (4206) (944-circa 1002)
Lyubechanka (4206) (944-circa 1002)
Mansfield
Anne (4058) (1619-after 27 Feb 1685/86)
Anne (4058) (1619-after 27 Feb 1685/86)
Maredudd
ap Owain (552)
ap Owain (552)
ap Owain (552)
Margaret
(--?--) (133)
(--?--) (134)
(--?--) (134)
(--?--) (134)
Acres (60) (before 15 Sep 1633-after 6 Oct 1702)
Acres (60) (before 15 Sep 1633-after 6 Oct 1702)
Acres (60) (before 15 Sep 1633-after 6 Oct 1702)
Acres (60) (before 15 Sep 1633-after 6 Oct 1702)
Antrewan (533) (circa 1172- )
Biset (858) (circa 1179-after 28 Jan 1232)
Biset (858) (circa 1179-after 28 Jan 1232)
Boyles (954) (1744-1814)
Boyles (954) (1744-1814)
Boyles (954) (1744-1814)
Brackenridge (949) (circa 1710-30 Apr 1790)
Brackenridge (949) (circa 1710-30 Apr 1790)
Brackenridge (949) (circa 1710-30 Apr 1790)
Brackenridge (949) (circa 1710-30 Apr 1790)
Breckenridge (949) (circa 1710-30 Apr 1790)
Breckenridge (949) (circa 1710-30 Apr 1790)
Buck (1005) (circa 1785-2 Apr 1854)
Buck (1005) (circa 1785-2 Apr 1854)
Buck (1005) (circa 1785-2 Apr 1854)
Cletheroe (1325) (circa 1504- )
Cletheroe (1325) (circa 1504- )
Cletheroe (1325) (circa 1504- )
Cletheroe (1325) (circa 1504- )
Connally (4891) (6 Jan 1709-1762)
d'Umphraville (1725) (circa 1287-1333)
de Badlesmere (1725) (circa 1287-1333)
de Beaumont (1682) (circa 1125-after 1185)
de Beaumont (1682) (circa 1125-after 1185)
de Beaumont (1682) (circa 1125-after 1185)
de Beaumont (1682) (circa 1125-after 1185)
de Beaumont (1685) (circa 1154-12 Jan 1235)
de Beaumont (1685) (circa 1154-12 Jan 1235)
de Beaumont (1685) (circa 1154-12 Jan 1235)
de Beaumont (1685) (circa 1154-12 Jan 1235)
de Bohun (2407) (circa 1145-1201)
de Braose (1827) (1177-19 Dec 1200)
de Braose (1827) (1177-19 Dec 1200)
de Braose (1827) (1177-19 Dec 1200)
de Braose (1827) (1177-19 Dec 1200)
de Braose (1827) (1177-19 Dec 1200)
de Bretagne (2407) (circa 1145-1201)
de Champagne (1739) (circa 1090-15 Dec 1145)
de Champagne (1739) (circa 1090-15 Dec 1145)
de Chesney (1713) (circa 1165-1230)
de Chesney (1713) (circa 1165-1230)
de Clare (1725) (circa 1287-1333)
de Clare (1725) (circa 1287-1333)
de Clare (1725) (circa 1287-1333)
de Clare (1725) (circa 1287-1333)
de Clermont-en-Beauvaisis (2021) (6 Dec 1045-circa 1101)
de Lacy (2034) (circa 1209-before 30 Mar 1266)
de Quincy (1685) (circa 1154-12 Jan 1235)
de Quincy (2034) (circa 1209-before 30 Mar 1266)
de Quincy (2034) (circa 1209-before 30 Mar 1266)
de Quincy (2034) (circa 1209-before 30 Mar 1266)
de Quincy (2034) (circa 1209-before 30 Mar 1266)
de Rameru (2021) (6 Dec 1045-circa 1101)
de Rameru (2021) (6 Dec 1045-circa 1101)
de Rameru (2021) (6 Dec 1045-circa 1101)
de Venoix (2258) (5 Mar 1085-1119)
Dunkeld (2407) (circa 1145-1201)
Dunkeld (2407) (circa 1145-1201)
Dunkeld (2407) (circa 1145-1201)
Dunkeld (2407) (circa 1145-1201)
Dunkeld (2407) (circa 1145-1201)
Dunkeld (2407) (circa 1145-1201)
Dunkeld (7004) (1045-16 Nov 1093)
FitzGerald (2520) (1207-1268)
FitzMiles (2538) (circa 1125-1146)
FitzMiles (2538) (circa 1125-1146)
FitzMiles (2538) (circa 1125-1146)
Gibbon (2699) (1532-1577)
Gough (2827) (1591-1618)
Gough (2827) (1591-1618)
Gough (2827) (1591-1618)
Gough (2827) (1591-1618)
Hall (2923) (17 Jun 1764-17 Jun 1822)
Hall (2923) (17 Jun 1764-17 Jun 1822)
Kelly (1005) (circa 1785-2 Apr 1854)
Kelly (954) (1744-1814)
le Goz (3707) (circa 1054- )
le Goz (3707) (circa 1054- )
le Goz (3707) (circa 1054- )
le Goz (3707) (circa 1054- )
le Goz (3707) (circa 1054- )
Marshal (2034) (circa 1209-before 30 Mar 1266)
Marshal (4303) ( -14 Jun 1247)
Marshal (4303) ( -14 Jun 1247)
Marshal (4303) ( -14 Jun 1247)
Marshal (4303) ( -14 Jun 1247)
McDowell (4430) (1695-after 2 Sep 1756)
McDowell (4430) (1695-after 2 Sep 1756)
McDowell (4430) (1695-after 2 Sep 1756)
McDowell (4430) (1695-after 2 Sep 1756)
McDowell (4430) (1695-after 2 Sep 1756)
McKamie (4381) (1741-31 Oct 1802)
McKamie (4381) (1741-31 Oct 1802)
McKamie (4381) (1741-31 Oct 1802)
McKemie (4381) (1741-31 Oct 1802)
McKemie (949) (circa 1710-30 Apr 1790)
Oldham (4891) (6 Jan 1709-1762)
Oldham (4891) (6 Jan 1709-1762)
Oldham (4891) (6 Jan 1709-1762)
Oldham (4891) (6 Jan 1709-1762)
Overend (4869) (1531-1593)
Overend (4869) (1531-1593)
Overend (4869) (1531-1593)
Pell (1325) (circa 1504- )
Pell (4869) (1531-1593)
Pinckney (2827) (1591-1618)
Rathbone (60) (before 15 Sep 1633-after 6 Oct 1702)
Simpson (4430) (1695-after 2 Sep 1756)
Wessex (7004) (1045-16 Nov 1093)
Wessex (7004) (1045-16 Nov 1093)
Wessex (7004) (1045-16 Nov 1093)
Wessex (7004) (1045-16 Nov 1093)
Wessex (7004) (1045-16 Nov 1093)
Wessex (7004) (1045-16 Nov 1093)
Wessex (7004) (1045-16 Nov 1093)
West (6980) (8 Feb 1808-18 Mar 1877)
West (6980) (8 Feb 1808-18 Mar 1877)
West (6980) (8 Feb 1808-18 Mar 1877)
White (6994)
Wilson (4381) (1741-31 Oct 1802)
Wilson (6980) (8 Feb 1808-18 Mar 1877)
Margaria
Houghton (3082) (circa 1610-Mar 1651)
Margeria
Trewargen (6536) (1081-)
Margery
Accars (3082) (circa 1610-Mar 1651)
Barker (494) (1570-21 May 1634)
Barker (494) (1570-21 May 1634)
Boothe (905)
Constable (494) (1570-21 May 1634)
de Badlesmere (1531) (1306-18 Oct 1363)
de Badlesmere (1531) (1306-18 Oct 1363)
de Badlesmere (1531) (1306-18 Oct 1363)
de Badlesmere (1531) (1306-18 Oct 1363)
de Badlesmere (1531) (1306-18 Oct 1363)
de Ros (1531) (1306-18 Oct 1363)
de Welles (2332) (circa 1350-29 May 1422)
de Welles (2332) (circa 1350-29 May 1422)
de Welles (2332) (circa 1350-29 May 1422)
de Welles (2332) (circa 1350-29 May 1422)
de Welles (2332) (circa 1350-29 May 1422)
Houghton (3082) (circa 1610-Mar 1651)
Houghton (3082) (circa 1610-Mar 1651)
Houghton (3082) (circa 1610-Mar 1651)
Houghton (3082) (circa 1610-Mar 1651)
le Scrope (2332) (circa 1350-29 May 1422)
Staunton (6257)
Staunton (6257)
Maria Catharina
(--?--) (145) (circa 1687-1763)
(--?--) (145) (circa 1687-1763)
Marian
Corne (1443) (1539-circa 1570)
Corne (1443) (1539-circa 1570)
Pye (1443) (1539-circa 1570)
Maria
Heustis (3009) (1807-1843)
Heustis (3009) (1807-1843)
Heustis (3009) (1807-1843)
Heustis (3009) (1807-1843)
Lawrence (3009) (1807-1843)
Pudsey (5304) (1562-1600)
Marjory
(--?--) (130)
(--?--) (130)
(--?--) (130)
Marshal
Isabel (1751) (circa 1172-circa 7 Mar 1220)
Isabel (4306) (9 Oct 1200-17 Jan 1240)
Isabel (4306) (9 Oct 1200-17 Jan 1240)
Isabel (4306) (9 Oct 1200-17 Jan 1240)
Isabel (4306) (9 Oct 1200-17 Jan 1240)
Isabel (4306) (9 Oct 1200-17 Jan 1240)
Isabel (4306) (9 Oct 1200-17 Jan 1240)
Isabel (4306) (9 Oct 1200-17 Jan 1240)
Margaret (2034) (circa 1209-before 30 Mar 1266)
Margaret (4303) ( -14 Jun 1247)
Margaret (4303) ( -14 Jun 1247)
Margaret (4303) ( -14 Jun 1247)
Margaret (4303) ( -14 Jun 1247)
Walter (4305) (circa 1200-24 Nov 1245)
William (4307) (circa 1146-14 May 1219)
William (4307) (circa 1146-14 May 1219)
William (4307) (circa 1146-14 May 1219)
William (4307) (circa 1146-14 May 1219)
William (4307) (circa 1146-14 May 1219)
Martel
Charles (4304) (689-22 Oct 741)
Charles (4304) (689-22 Oct 741)
Charles (4304) (689-22 Oct 741)
Charles (4304) (689-22 Oct 741)
Rotrou (2226) (690-724)
Martha Jane
Crawford (4560) (23 May 1869-6 Jan 1966)
Lee (3811) (26 Jul 1849-28 Mar 1931)
Lee (3811) (26 Jul 1849-28 Mar 1931)
Lee (3811) (26 Jul 1849-28 Mar 1931)
Mercer (3811) (26 Jul 1849-28 Mar 1931)
Moore (4560) (23 May 1869-6 Jan 1966)
Moore (4560) (23 May 1869-6 Jan 1966)
Moore (4560) (23 May 1869-6 Jan 1966)
Moore (4560) (23 May 1869-6 Jan 1966)
Martha
(--?--) (143)
Dyer (2404) (1752-1805)
Greene (3326) (26 Jan 1709-circa 1790)
Gwaltney (2896) (1614- )
Jackson (3326) (26 Jan 1709-circa 1790)
Jackson (3326) (26 Jan 1709-circa 1790)
More (4622) (before 21 Oct 1639-after 1698)
Smith (6149) (1727-1753)
Smith (6149) (1727-1753)
Youngs (7409) (before 1 Jul 1613-after 1671)
Mary 'Polly' Ann
Hill (3056) (circa 1832-circa 1891)
Hill (3056) (circa 1832-circa 1891)
Looper (3056) (circa 1832-circa 1891)
Mary Anne
Howard (3106) (1614-31 Mar 1658)
Howard (3106) (1614-31 Mar 1658)
Mary Ann
Hill (3056) (circa 1832-circa 1891)
Mary a
France (3056) (circa 1832-circa 1891)
Mary E.
Wilson (1373) (20 Jun 1845-20 May 1906)
Mary Eleanor
Sutton (6349) (1683-1728)
Mary Elizabeth
Bryant (1004) (May 1857- )
Cook (1373) (20 Jun 1845-20 May 1906)
Cook (1373) (20 Jun 1845-20 May 1906)
Cook (1373) (20 Jun 1845-20 May 1906)
Mary Vienna
Mixon (4910) (31 Jan 1827-8 Mar 1886)
Page (4910) (31 Jan 1827-8 Mar 1886)
Page (4910) (31 Jan 1827-8 Mar 1886)
Page (4910) (31 Jan 1827-8 Mar 1886)
Page (4910) (31 Jan 1827-8 Mar 1886)
Mary
(--?--) (110) (-before 1 Apr 1611)
(--?--) (110) (-before 1 Apr 1611)
(--?--) (110) (-before 1 Apr 1611)
(--?--) (135) (1630-1700)
(--?--) (135) (1630-1700)
(--?--) (135) (1630-1700)
(--?--) (136) (1691-1741)
(--?--) (141) (-1784)
(--?--) (146) (circa 1260-after 1283)
(--?--) (146) (circa 1260-after 1283)
(--?--) (146) (circa 1260-after 1283)
(--?--) (157) (circa 1568-17 Apr 1627)
(--?--) (157) (circa 1568-17 Apr 1627)
(146) (circa 1260-after 1283)
Bill (110) (-before 1 Apr 1611)
Blackborne (847) (1615-1633)
Blackborne (847) (1615-1633)
Blackborne (847) (1615-1633)
Brigges (3055) (12 Dec 1581-14 Aug 1625)
Brown (6801) (Mar 1641-18 Mar 1711)
Burton (1080)
Clark (1259) (15 Jan 1725/26-23 Oct 1804)
Clark (1259) (15 Jan 1725/26-23 Oct 1804)
Clark (1259) (15 Jan 1725/26-23 Oct 1804)
Coleman (1359) (1728-7 Jun 1817)
Cooke (847) (1615-1633)
Cox (2429) (1645-before 22 Sep 1682)
de Toeni (146) (circa 1260-after 1283)
Edwards (2397) (1619-7 Dec 1693)
Edwards (2397) (1619-7 Dec 1693)
Elam (2429) (1645-before 22 Sep 1682)
Elam (2429) (1645-before 22 Sep 1682)
Elam (2429) (1645-before 22 Sep 1682)
Ferris (3355) (1644-1704)
Field (2460) (circa 1664-20 Dec 1718)
Field (2460) (circa 1664-20 Dec 1718)
Gordon (7557) (1730- )
Greene (6502) (circa 1661-1690)
Griffin (135) (1630-1700)
Hinckes (3055) (12 Dec 1581-14 Aug 1625)
Hinckes (3055) (12 Dec 1581-14 Aug 1625)
Hinckes (3055) (12 Dec 1581-14 Aug 1625)
Holland (3186) (circa 1581-circa 1640)
Holland (3186) (circa 1581-circa 1640)
Holland (3186) (circa 1581-circa 1640)
Holland (3186) (circa 1581-circa 1640)
Horn (3190) (circa 1855- )
Horn (3190) (circa 1855- )
Jackson (3355) (1644-1704)
Jackson (3355) (1644-1704)
Kennon (3579) (1660-11 Jul 1693)
Lancaster (4008) (circa 1772-Jan 1848)
Lancaster (4008) (circa 1772-Jan 1848)
Lancaster (4008) (circa 1772-Jan 1848)
Langhorne (3906) (1650-circa 1685)
Langhorne (3906) (1650-circa 1685)
Langhorne (3906) (1650-circa 1685)
Lawrence (1259) (15 Jan 1725/26-23 Oct 1804)
Lee (7203) (5 Aug 1716-4 Dec 1766)
Mason (7537) (1632-1678)
Meade (4361) (1558-8 Dec 1614)
Meade (4361) (1558-8 Dec 1614)
Meade (4361) (1558-8 Dec 1614)
Meade (4361) (1558-8 Dec 1614)
Meade (4361) (1558-8 Dec 1614)
Mott (5423) (1646-before 1698)
Norris (4906) (1588- )
Pell (3186) (circa 1581-circa 1640)
Penrose (5043)
Redman (5423) (1646-before 1698)
Redman (5423) (1646-before 1698)
Redman (5423) (1646-before 1698)
Robinson (4008) (circa 1772-Jan 1848)
Scruggs (2460) (circa 1664-20 Dec 1718)
Simpson (4008) (circa 1772-Jan 1848)
Smythe (6207) (1536- )
Stringer (140) (circa 1624-29 May 1688)
Stringer (140) (circa 1624-29 May 1688)
Stringer (140) (circa 1624-29 May 1688)
Tibbetts (6502) (circa 1661-1690)
Tibbetts (6502) (circa 1661-1690)
Tibbetts (6502) (circa 1661-1690)
Tibbetts (6502) (circa 1661-1690)
Townshend (3906) (1650-circa 1685)
Wade (7537) (1632-1678)
Wade (7537) (1632-1678)
Wade (7537) (1632-1678)
Waite (6840) (1582-1660)
Walker (6801) (Mar 1641-18 Mar 1711)
Walker (6801) (Mar 1641-18 Mar 1711)
Walker (6801) (Mar 1641-18 Mar 1711)
Walker (6801) (Mar 1641-18 Mar 1711)
Ward (6840) (1582-1660)
Ward (6840) (1582-1660)
Ward (6840) (1582-1660)
Ward (6840) (1582-1660)
Whittemore (4361) (1558-8 Dec 1614)
Willis (7203) (5 Aug 1716-4 Dec 1766)
Willis (7203) (5 Aug 1716-4 Dec 1766)
Willis (7203) (5 Aug 1716-4 Dec 1766)
Willis (7203) (5 Aug 1716-4 Dec 1766)
Willis (7203) (5 Aug 1716-4 Dec 1766)
Withers (7299) (1670-1734)
Wood (7301) (circa 1646- )
Wood (7301) (circa 1646- )
Mason
Ann (4294) (1747-16 Apr 1802)
Ann (4294) (1747-16 Apr 1802)
Ann (4294) (1747-16 Apr 1802)
Daniel (4295) (1727-1798)
Daniel (4295) (1727-1798)
Elizabeth (596) (1643-17 Feb 1713)
Francis (4300) (1647-2 Mar 1697)
Francis (4300) (1647-2 Mar 1697)
James (4298) (1671-13 Sep 1702)
James (7559) (1630-1678)
James (7559) (1630-1678)
James (7559) (1630-1678)
John (4297) (1693-3 Sep 1755)
Mary (7537) (1632-1678)
Mathilde
Billung (854) (circa 937-25 May 1008)
Billung (854) (circa 937-25 May 1008)
Billung (854) (circa 937-25 May 1008)
Billung (854) (circa 937-25 May 1008)
Billung (854) (circa 937-25 May 1008)
de Bourgogne (1799) (943-27 Jan 992)
de Flandre (854) (circa 937-25 May 1008)
de France (1799) (943-27 Jan 992)
de France (1799) (943-27 Jan 992)
de France (1799) (943-27 Jan 992)
de France (1799) (943-27 Jan 992)
de France (1799) (943-27 Jan 992)
de France (1799) (943-27 Jan 992)
de France (1799) (943-27 Jan 992)
de France (1799) (943-27 Jan 992)
de France (1799) (943-27 Jan 992)
Matilda
Boteler de Camerton (895) (1199-1225)
Boteler de Camerton (895) (1199-1225)
de Normandie (1988) (7 Feb 1102-10 Sep 1167)
de Normandie (1988) (7 Feb 1102-10 Sep 1167)
de Normandie (1988) (7 Feb 1102-10 Sep 1167)
de Normandie (1988) (7 Feb 1102-10 Sep 1167)
de Normandie (2406) (1079-1 May 1118)
Dunkeld (2406) (1079-1 May 1118)
Dunkeld (2406) (1079-1 May 1118)
Dunkeld (2406) (1079-1 May 1118)
Dunkeld (2406) (1079-1 May 1118)
Dunkeld (2406) (1079-1 May 1118)
Plantagenet (1988) (7 Feb 1102-10 Sep 1167)
Salian (1988) (7 Feb 1102-10 Sep 1167)
Wydeslade (7325) (1409-)
Matthew
Hains (2924) (circa 1728-before 30 Apr 1801)
Hains (2924) (circa 1728-before 30 Apr 1801)
Hains (2924) (circa 1728-before 30 Apr 1801)
Hains (2924) (circa 1728-before 30 Apr 1801)
Hains (2924) (circa 1728-before 30 Apr 1801)
Jr. Hains (2914) (1754-circa 26 Sep 1821)
Jr. Hains (2914) (1754-circa 26 Sep 1821)
Jr. Hains (2914) (1754-circa 26 Sep 1821)
Jr. Hains (2914) (1754-circa 26 Sep 1821)
Maud
Bowles (4654) (1477-circa 1503)
d'Eu (1562) (circa 1208-24 Aug 1241)
d'Eu (1562) (circa 1208-24 Aug 1241)
d'Eu (1562) (circa 1208-24 Aug 1241)
d'Eu (1562) (circa 1208-24 Aug 1241)
d'Eu (1562) (circa 1208-24 Aug 1241)
d'Eu (1562) (circa 1208-24 Aug 1241)
d'Eu (1562) (circa 1208-24 Aug 1241)
d'Evreux (1607) (1129- )
d'Evreux (1607) (1129- )
d'Evreux (1607) (1129- )
de Belmeis (4056) (1126-1190)
de Botetourte (2640) (1270-after 28 May 1329)
de Caen (1747) (circa 1106-29 Jul 1189)
de Caen (1747) (circa 1106-29 Jul 1189)
de Caen (1747) (circa 1106-29 Jul 1189)
de Caen (1747) (circa 1106-29 Jul 1189)
de Caen (1747) (circa 1106-29 Jul 1189)
de Clare (1728) (circa 1182-after 1238)
de Clare (1728) (circa 1182-after 1238)
de Clare (1728) (circa 1182-after 1238)
de Clare (1728) (circa 1182-after 1238)
de Clare (1885) (circa 4 Aug 1222-before 10 Mar 1289)
de Flandre (1783) (1032-3 Nov 1083)
de Flandre (1783) (1032-3 Nov 1083)
de Flandre (1783) (1032-3 Nov 1083)
de Flandre (1783) (1032-3 Nov 1083)
de Flandre (1783) (1032-3 Nov 1083)
de Flandre (1783) (1032-3 Nov 1083)
de Flandre (1783) (1032-3 Nov 1083)
de Flandre (1783) (1032-3 Nov 1083)
de Flandre (1783) (1032-3 Nov 1083)
de Freville (3700) (circa 1375-1401)
de Gernon (1747) (circa 1106-29 Jul 1189)
de Hesden (1882) (circa 1065-after 1133)
de Hesden (1882) (circa 1065-after 1133)
de Huntingdon (1866) (circa 1074-1131)
de Huntingdon (1866) (circa 1074-1131)
de Huntingdon (1866) (circa 1074-1131)
de Huntingdon (1866) (circa 1074-1131)
de Huntingdon (1866) (circa 1074-1131)
de Lacy (1885) (circa 4 Aug 1222-before 10 Mar 1289)
de Lacy (1885) (circa 4 Aug 1222-before 10 Mar 1289)
de Lacy (1885) (circa 4 Aug 1222-before 10 Mar 1289)
de Lacy (1885) (circa 4 Aug 1222-before 10 Mar 1289)
de Lacy (1885) (circa 4 Aug 1222-before 10 Mar 1289)
de Lacy (1885) (circa 4 Aug 1222-before 10 Mar 1289)
de Mandeville (2156) (circa 1140-after 1185)
de Mandeville (2156) (circa 1140-after 1185)
de Mandeville (2156) (circa 1140-after 1185)
de Normandie (1783) (1032-3 Nov 1083)
de Quincy (2081) (circa 1093-1140)
de Ros (2012) (1334-9 Dec 1388)
de Ros (2012) (1334-9 Dec 1388)
de Ros (2012) (1334-9 Dec 1388)
de Ros (2012) (1334-9 Dec 1388)
de Ros (2012) (1334-9 Dec 1388)
de Ros (2212) (1258-1316)
de St. Hilary (2105) (1132-circa 1173)
de St. Hilary (2105) (1132-circa 1173)
de St. Hilary (2105) (1132-circa 1173)
de St. Hilary (2105) (1132-circa 1173)
de St. Hilary (2105) (1132-circa 1173)
de St. Hilary (2105) (1132-circa 1173)
de St. Hilary (2105) (1132-circa 1173)
de St. Liz (2081) (circa 1093-1140)
de St. Liz (2081) (circa 1093-1140)
de St. Liz (2081) (circa 1093-1140)
de St. Liz (2081) (circa 1093-1140)
de St. Liz (2081) (circa 1093-1140)
de St. Valéry (2099) (circa 1138-1210)
de St. Valéry (2099) (circa 1138-1210)
de St. Valéry (2099) (circa 1138-1210)
de St. Valéry (2099) (circa 1138-1210)
de Vaux (2212) (1258-1316)
de Vaux (2212) (1258-1316)
de Vaux (2212) (1258-1316)
de Vaux (2212) (1258-1316)
de Warenne (2353) (1163-before 13 Dec 1228)
de Warenne (2353) (1163-before 13 Dec 1228)
de Warenne (2353) (1163-before 13 Dec 1228)
de Warenne (2353) (1163-before 13 Dec 1228)
de Welles (2012) (1334-9 Dec 1388)
Dunkeld (1866) (circa 1074-1131)
ferch Robert (2503) ( -29 Sep 1157)
ferch Robert (2503) ( -29 Sep 1157)
ferch Robert (2503) ( -29 Sep 1157)
ferch Robert (2503) ( -29 Sep 1157)
ferch Robert (2503) ( -29 Sep 1157)
ferch Robert (2503) ( -29 Sep 1157)
ferch Robert (2503) ( -29 Sep 1157)
FitzGeoffrey (2536) (after 1184-27 Aug 1236)
FitzGeoffrey (2536) (after 1184-27 Aug 1236)
FitzGeoffrey (2536) (after 1184-27 Aug 1236)
FitzGeoffrey (2536) (after 1184-27 Aug 1236)
FitzJohn (2540) (circa 1244-circa 18 Apr 1301)
FitzThomas (2640) (1270-after 28 May 1329)
FitzThomas (2640) (1270-after 28 May 1329)
FitzThomas (2640) (1270-after 28 May 1329)
FitzThomas (2640) (1270-after 28 May 1329)
la Meschin (4056) (1126-1190)
la Meschin (4056) (1126-1190)
la Meschin (4056) (1126-1190)
la Meschin (4056) (1126-1190)
le Scrope (3700) (circa 1375-1401)
le Scrope (3700) (circa 1375-1401)
le Scrope (3700) (circa 1375-1401)
le Scrope (3700) (circa 1375-1401)
Morgan (4654) (1477-circa 1503)
Morgan (4654) (1477-circa 1503)
MAULDIn
Magdalen T (137) (1670-17 Oct 1716)
Maurice
FitzGerald (2541) (circa 1194-1257)
FitzGerald (2541) (circa 1194-1257)
FitzGerald (2541) (circa 1194-1257)
FitzGerald (2543) (circa 1100-circa 1 Sep 1177)
FitzGerald (2543) (circa 1100-circa 1 Sep 1177)
FitzGerald (2543) (circa 1100-circa 1 Sep 1177)
FitzMaurice FitzGerald (2533) (circa 1238-before Nov 1268)
FitzMaurice FitzGerald (2533) (circa 1238-before Nov 1268)
FitzMaurice FitzGerald (2533) (circa 1238-before Nov 1268)
FitzMaurice FitzGerald (2533) (circa 1238-before Nov 1268)
FitzMaurice FitzGerald (2533) (circa 1238-before Nov 1268)
Maxen
Richard (4310) (-1682)
Mayfield
Anne (4356) (1687-11 Jun 1735)
Anne (4356) (1687-11 Jun 1735)
Anne (4356) (1687-11 Jun 1735)
Mayhew
Charity (271) (1753-1826)
Frances (378) (1700-1734)
James (4342) (1691-circa 1742)
James (4342) (1691-circa 1742)
James (4342) (1691-circa 1742)
John (4349) (before 25 Sep 1660- )
John (4349) (before 25 Sep 1660- )
John (4350) (before 29 May 1630-circa 1673)
Nancy (4337) (1775-3 Apr 1826)
Raynold (4351) (circa 1605- )
Reginold (4351) (circa 1605- )
Reynold (4351) (circa 1605- )
Sarah Ann (4337) (1775-3 Apr 1826)
Sarah Ann (4337) (1775-3 Apr 1826)
Sarah Ann (4337) (1775-3 Apr 1826)
William (4431) (1733-1810)
William (4431) (1733-1810)
William (4431) (1733-1810)
May
Agnes (4316)
Agnes (4316)
Agnes (4316)
McCamey
John (4384) (circa 1690-1 May 1766)
McDowell
Margaret (4430) (1695-after 2 Sep 1756)
Margaret (4430) (1695-after 2 Sep 1756)
Margaret (4430) (1695-after 2 Sep 1756)
Margaret (4430) (1695-after 2 Sep 1756)
Margaret (4430) (1695-after 2 Sep 1756)
William (4432) (1641-1706)
William (4432) (1641-1706)
William (4432) (1641-1706)
William (4432) (1641-1706)
McKamie
Margaret (4381) (1741-31 Oct 1802)
Margaret (4381) (1741-31 Oct 1802)
Margaret (4381) (1741-31 Oct 1802)
McKemie
John (4384) (circa 1690-1 May 1766)
John (4384) (circa 1690-1 May 1766)
John (4384) (circa 1690-1 May 1766)
John (4384) (circa 1690-1 May 1766)
Margaret (4381) (1741-31 Oct 1802)
Margaret (949) (circa 1710-30 Apr 1790)
Robert (4385) (circa 1660-1741)
Robert (4385) (circa 1660-1741)
Robert (4385) (circa 1660-1741)
Robert (4386) (circa 1620- )
Meade
Mary (4361) (1558-8 Dec 1614)
Mary (4361) (1558-8 Dec 1614)
Mary (4361) (1558-8 Dec 1614)
Mary (4361) (1558-8 Dec 1614)
Mary (4361) (1558-8 Dec 1614)
Mechtilde
von Ringelheim (6674) (circa 878-14 May 968)
von Ringelheim (6674) (circa 878-14 May 968)
von Ringelheim (6674) (circa 878-14 May 968)
von Ringelheim (6674) (circa 878-14 May 968)
von Ringelheim (6674) (circa 878-14 May 968)
von Ringelheim (6674) (circa 878-14 May 968)
von Ringelheim (6674) (circa 878-14 May 968)
von Ringelheim (6674) (circa 878-14 May 968)
von Ringelheim (6674) (circa 878-14 May 968)
von Ringelheim (6674) (circa 878-14 May 968)
von Sachsen (6674) (circa 878-14 May 968)
Melanie
(--?--) (131) (circa 1770-)
(--?--) (131) (circa 1770-)
(--?--) (131) (circa 1770-)
Wilson (131) (circa 1770-)
Melisende
de Rethel (2039) (1109-11 Sep 1161)
Mercer
Charlie (4824) (23 Jan 1877-25 Feb 1938)
Charlie E. Mercer (4824) (23 Jan 1877-25 Feb 1938)
Elielma (3591) (12 Nov 1810-14 Jul 1881)
Elizabeth (6640) (8 Apr 1785-8 Jun 1842)
Eljalina (3591) (12 Nov 1810-14 Jul 1881)
Ephraim (4832) (19 Feb 1810-28 Dec 1881)
Ephraim (4832) (19 Feb 1810-28 Dec 1881)
Ephraim (4832) (19 Feb 1810-28 Dec 1881)
Ephraim Charles (4824) (23 Jan 1877-25 Feb 1938)
Ephraim Charles (4824) (23 Jan 1877-25 Feb 1938)
Ephram C (4824) (23 Jan 1877-25 Feb 1938)
John (4806) (1756-1793)
John (4831) (4 Nov 1836-24 May 1880)
John (4831) (4 Nov 1836-24 May 1880)
John (4831) (4 Nov 1836-24 May 1880)
John (4837) (1782-13 Apr 1855)
John (4837) (1782-13 Apr 1855)
John (4837) (1782-13 Apr 1855)
John Wesley (4826) (20 May 1916-16 Dec 1986)
John Wesley (4826) (20 May 1916-16 Dec 1986)
Martha Jane (3811) (26 Jul 1849-28 Mar 1931)
Sarah Alice (5337) (18 Jun 1897-4 Apr 1947)
Mercia
Ealdgyth (4856) (1042-after 1086)
Ealdgyth (4856) (1042-after 1086)
Ealdgyth (4856) (1042-after 1086)
Ealdgyth (4856) (1042-after 1086)
Ealdgyth (4856) (1042-after 1086)
Ealdgyth (4856) (1042-after 1086)
Mercy
Bill (3359) (1655-1714)
Birch (5393) (3 Oct 1688-before 28 Feb 1767)
Haughton (3359) (1655-1714)
Haughton (3359) (1655-1714)
Haughton (3359) (1655-1714)
Haughton (3359) (1655-1714)
Haughton (3359) (1655-1714)
Rathbun (5393) (3 Oct 1688-before 28 Feb 1767)
Rathbun (5393) (3 Oct 1688-before 28 Feb 1767)
Rathbun (5393) (3 Oct 1688-before 28 Feb 1767)
Merryman
Judith (362) (1670-19 Nov 1751)
Messer
John (4837) (1782-13 Apr 1855)
Metzger
Anna Elisabeth (3593) (1720-1770)
Anna Katharina (2292) (24 Feb 1674-8 Apr 1742)
Georg Valentin (4848) (19 Apr 1715-Mar 1773)
Georg Valentin (4848) (19 Apr 1715-Mar 1773)
Georg Valentin (4848) (19 Apr 1715-Mar 1773)
Georg Valentin (4848) (19 Apr 1715-Mar 1773)
Georg Valentin (4848) (19 Apr 1715-Mar 1773)
George Valentin (4848) (19 Apr 1715-Mar 1773)
Johann Jacob (4852) (1645-24 Dec 1738)
Johann Jacob (4852) (1645-24 Dec 1738)
Johann Phillip (4853) (1669-24 Dec 1738)
Johann Phillip (4853) (1669-24 Dec 1738)
Johann Phillip (4853) (1669-24 Dec 1738)
Michaell
Coryn (1445)
Michael
Sr. Holland (3164) (circa 1685-1746)
Sr. Holland (3164) (circa 1685-1746)
Mildred
Phillips (6345) (1780-1819)
Talley (6345) (1780-1819)
Talley (6345) (1780-1819)
Talley (6345) (1780-1819)
Washington (6857) (1695-5 Sep 1747)
Miles
FitzWalter (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
FitzWalter (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
FitzWalter (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
FitzWalter (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
FitzWalter (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
FitzWalter (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
FitzWalter (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
FitzWalter (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
FitzWalter (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
FitzWalter (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
FitzWalter (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
FitzWalter (2649) (after 1095-24 Dec 1143)
Miller
Sarah (4506) (1730-after 2 Jan 1796)
Sarah (4506) (1730-after 2 Jan 1796)
Sarah (4506) (1730-after 2 Jan 1796)
Sarah (4506) (1730-after 2 Jan 1796)
Sarah (4506) (1730-after 2 Jan 1796)
Mitchell
John (4499)
John (4499)
Kathleen Marie (7307) (7 Jul 1941- )
Myrtle Mae (5608) (1892-16 Oct 1959)
Patrick (4458) (5 Mar 1890-22 May 1960)
Patrick (4458) (5 Mar 1890-22 May 1960)
Mixon
Benjamin Hadad (4473) (25 Jun 1797-15 Jan 1858)
Benjamin Hadad (4473) (25 Jun 1797-15 Jan 1858)
Benjamin Hadad (4473) (25 Jun 1797-15 Jan 1858)
Elizabeth A. (6808) (16 Sep 1801-4 Apr 1875)
Frances Izora (4488) (19 Nov 1858-14 Feb 1925)
Frances Izora (4488) (19 Nov 1858-14 Feb 1925)
Frances Izora (4488) (19 Nov 1858-14 Feb 1925)
Frances Izora (4488) (19 Nov 1858-14 Feb 1925)
John I (4508) (1610-1655)
John II (4509) (1655-20 Dec 1710)
John II (4509) (1655-20 Dec 1710)
John III (4510) (14 Feb 1679/80-27 Feb 1733/34)
John III (4510) (14 Feb 1679/80-27 Feb 1733/34)
John III (4510) (14 Feb 1679/80-27 Feb 1733/34)
Mary Vienna (4910) (31 Jan 1827-8 Mar 1886)
Obediah Zechariah (4532) (22 Jun 1821-6 Oct 1904)
Obediah Zechariah (4532) (22 Jun 1821-6 Oct 1904)
Obediah Zechariah (4532) (22 Jun 1821-6 Oct 1904)
Obediah Zechariah (4532) (22 Jun 1821-6 Oct 1904)
Prudence (3919) (18 Mar 1682/83-9 Jun 1738)
Mixson
Elizabeth (2383) (15 Mar 1752-1798)
Frances (365) (1715-after 1800)
George (4577) (circa 1748-before 1810)
George (4577) (circa 1748-before 1810)
George (4577) (circa 1748-before 1810)
William (4568) (1705-before 13 Jan 1783)
William (4568) (1705-before 13 Jan 1783)
William (4568) (1705-before 13 Jan 1783)
Moon
Anne (4604) (1596-before 1 Feb 1622)
Moore
E J (2668) (11 Apr 1836-28 Dec 1928)
Eliza J. (2668) (11 Apr 1836-28 Dec 1928)
Eliza Jane (2668) (11 Apr 1836-28 Dec 1928)
George Wright (4581) (8 Jan 1831-29 Oct 1882)
George Wright (4581) (8 Jan 1831-29 Oct 1882)
George Wright (4581) (8 Jan 1831-29 Oct 1882)
George Wright (4581) (8 Jan 1831-29 Oct 1882)
George Wright (4603) (1793-17 Feb 1863)
George Wright (4603) (1793-17 Feb 1863)
Liza Jane (2668) (11 Apr 1836-28 Dec 1928)
Martha Jane (4560) (23 May 1869-6 Jan 1966)
Martha Jane (4560) (23 May 1869-6 Jan 1966)
Martha Jane (4560) (23 May 1869-6 Jan 1966)
Martha Jane (4560) (23 May 1869-6 Jan 1966)
More
Martha (4622) (before 21 Oct 1639-after 1698)
Thomas (4623) (circa 1615-27 Jun 1691)
Morfia
de Melitene (2138) (circa 1075-1 Oct 1126)
Morgan
Anne (4655) (1660-1735)
Anne (4655) (1660-1735)
Anne (4655) (1660-1735)
Francis (4656) (1636-1698)
Francis (4656) (1636-1698)
Francis (4657) (circa 1600-1657)
Maud (4654) (1477-circa 1503)
Maud (4654) (1477-circa 1503)
Thomas (7555)
Thomas (7555)
Mor
(--?--) (152) (1114-1164)
(--?--) (152) (1114-1164)
(152) (1114-1164)
Mott
Adam (4610) (before 21 Jan 1620/21-after 1682)
Adam (4610) (before 21 Jan 1620/21-after 1682)
Adam (4610) (before 21 Jan 1620/21-after 1682)
Anne (5791) (6 Jan 1727/28-after 1783)
Elizabeth (4653) (1671-1740)
Elizabeth (4653) (1671-1740)
George (4617) (before 20 Nov 1625-before 27 May 1674)
George (4617) (before 20 Nov 1625-before 27 May 1674)
George (4649) (25 Apr 1549-before 7 Feb 1614/15)
George (4649) (25 Apr 1549-before 7 Feb 1614/15)
Grace (367) (circa 1598-27 Nov 1626)
James (4720) (before 15 Oct 1651-23 Nov 1707)
James (4720) (before 15 Oct 1651-23 Nov 1707)
James (4720) (before 15 Oct 1651-23 Nov 1707)
James (4721) (Oct 1723-Oct 1770)
James (4721) (Oct 1723-Oct 1770)
James (4721) (Oct 1723-Oct 1770)
James (4721) (Oct 1723-Oct 1770)
James (4733) (circa 1594-10 Aug 1648)
James (4733) (circa 1594-10 Aug 1648)
James (4733) (circa 1594-10 Aug 1648)
James (4733) (circa 1594-10 Aug 1648)
James (4739) (1675-13 Feb 1773)
James (4739) (1675-13 Feb 1773)
James (4739) (1675-13 Feb 1773)
Jane (1065) (17 Jul 1684-1726)
Jenne (3211) (1625-1665)
Mary (5423) (1646-before 1698)
Rebecca (6114) (31 Jul 1764-7 Nov 1831)
Sarah (4708) (9 Feb 1799-17 May 1829)
Sarah (4708) (9 Feb 1799-17 May 1829)
Sarah (4708) (9 Feb 1799-17 May 1829)
Sarah (4708) (9 Feb 1799-17 May 1829)
Zebulon (4723) (4 Sep 1757-21 Feb 1842)
Zebulon (4723) (4 Sep 1757-21 Feb 1842)
Zebulon (4723) (4 Sep 1757-21 Feb 1842)
Zebulon (4723) (4 Sep 1757-21 Feb 1842)
Mourning
Ross (7304) (1755-1812)
Woody (7304) (1755-1812)
Woody (7304) (1755-1812)
Mrs. Charles James
Kassay (7407) (5 Nov 1920-12 Jun 1979)
Kassay (7407) (5 Nov 1920-12 Jun 1979)
Mugmedón
Echdach (4757) ( -445)
Muinremur
Echdach (4756) (circa 370-circa 439)
Eochaid (4756) (circa 370-circa 439)
Muirchertach
Ua Tuathail (6606) (circa 1080-1164)
Ua Tuathail (6606) (circa 1080-1164)
Munchensy
Beatrice (1660) (1243-30 Sep 1285)
Munderic
de Vitry-en-Perthois (2339) (circa 499- )
de Vitry-en-Perthois (2339) (circa 499- )
Murchad
(--?--) (153) (circa 1050-8 Dec 1070)
(--?--) (155) (923-972)
(153) (circa 1050-8 Dec 1070)
(155) (923-972)
Musser
Job (7556) (1733-6 Oct 1790)
John (4806) (1756-1793)
John (4806) (1756-1793)
John (4831) (4 Nov 1836-24 May 1880)
John (4837) (1782-13 Apr 1855)
Myrtle Mae
Mitchell (5608) (1892-16 Oct 1959)
Robinson (5608) (1892-16 Oct 1959)
Robinson (5608) (1892-16 Oct 1959)
Yee (5608) (1892-16 Oct 1959)
Myrtle
Jackson (5608) (1892-16 Oct 1959)
Jackson (5608) (1892-16 Oct 1959)
Nancy
Jackson (3356) (1765-1820)
Jackson (3356) (1765-1820)
Mayhew (4337) (1775-3 Apr 1826)
Nanthilde
(--?--) (149) (610-642)
(149) (610-642)
Naomi
(--?--) (132)
Nason
Joyce (4701) (1565-1638)
Joyce (4701) (1565-1638)
Joyce (4701) (1565-1638)
Joyce (4701) (1565-1638)
Thomas (4702) (1510- )
Nathan
Smith (6141) (27 Dec 1656-11 Jun 1726)
Smith (6141) (27 Dec 1656-11 Jun 1726)
Smith (6141) (27 Dec 1656-11 Jun 1726)
Smith (6141) (27 Dec 1656-11 Jun 1726)
Smith (6141) (27 Dec 1656-11 Jun 1726)
Nebi
von Alemania (6746) (700-circa 775)
von Alemania (6746) (700-circa 775)
Needham
Waters (6874) (circa 1755- )
Waters (6874) (circa 1755- )
Nefja
Hrolf (4706) (823-890)
Hrolf (4706) (823-890)
Ness
FitzWilliam (2655) (circa 1120-circa 1180)
FitzWilliam (2655) (circa 1120-circa 1180)
Nesta
ferch Gruffydd (2494) (1059-1153)
ferch Gruffydd (2494) (1059-1153)
ferch Gruffydd (2494) (1059-1153)
ferch Gruffydd (2494) (1059-1153)
ferch Gruffydd (2494) (1059-1153)
le Scrope (3703) (circa 1085-1121)
le Scrope (3703) (circa 1085-1121)
le Scrope (3703) (circa 1085-1121)
le Scrope (3703) (circa 1085-1121)
Nest
ferch Rhys (2501) (1073-circa 1136)
ferch Rhys (2501) (1073-circa 1136)
ferch Rhys (2501) (1073-circa 1136)
ferch Rhys (2501) (1073-circa 1136)
ferch Rhys (2501) (1073-circa 1136)
nic Brychan
Lleian Ingenach (4703) (circa 490-532)
Nicholas
Charlet (1266) (-before 1651)
Dominus de Prideaux Prideaux (5147) (1130-1169)
Knap (3519) (1605-16 Apr 1670)
Prideaux (5147) (1130-1169)
Nikolaus
Dohm (2198) (1620-23 Sep 1681)
Dohm (2198) (1620-23 Sep 1681)
Norington
Grace (4668) (circa 1651-28 Feb 1715/16)
Normandie
Papia (4705) ( -circa 1055)
Papia (4705) ( -circa 1055)
Norrington
Edward (4675) (before 1 Jun 1595-before 1 Sep 1636)
Edward (4675) (before 1 Jun 1595-before 1 Sep 1636)
Edward (4675) (before 1 Jun 1595-before 1 Sep 1636)
Edwardus (4675) (before 1 Jun 1595-before 1 Sep 1636)
Ellyn (225) (1600-15 Jul 1678)
Grace (3389) (1627-before 4 Dec 1685)
Grace (4668) (circa 1651-28 Feb 1715/16)
Grace (4668) (circa 1651-28 Feb 1715/16)
Grace (4668) (circa 1651-28 Feb 1715/16)
Thomas (4676) (circa 1577-after 22 Mar 1611)
Thomas (4676) (circa 1577-after 22 Mar 1611)
Thome (4676) (circa 1577-after 22 Mar 1611)
William (4669) (before 2 Sep 1627-before 23 Mar 1697/98)
William (4669) (before 2 Sep 1627-before 23 Mar 1697/98)
William (4669) (before 2 Sep 1627-before 23 Mar 1697/98)
Norris
Mary (4906) (1588- )
Obediah Zechariah
Mixon (4532) (22 Jun 1821-6 Oct 1904)
Mixon (4532) (22 Jun 1821-6 Oct 1904)
Mixon (4532) (22 Jun 1821-6 Oct 1904)
Mixon (4532) (22 Jun 1821-6 Oct 1904)
Oda
Billung (853) (circa 806-17 May 913)
Billung (853) (circa 806-17 May 913)
Billung (853) (circa 806-17 May 913)
de Ardennes (2137) (circa 915-7 Apr 963)
de Conteville (1802) (circa 990-after 1022)
de Metz (2137) (circa 915-7 Apr 963)
de Metz (2137) (circa 915-7 Apr 963)
de Savoy (2076) (circa 560- )
de Savoy (2076) (circa 560- )
de Savoy (2076) (circa 560- )
de Verdun (2252) (995-1044)
de Verdun (2252) (995-1044)
de Verdun (2252) (995-1044)
Odo
Vivian (6728) (1405- )
Ogive
de Flandre (1930) (995-circa 21 Feb 1036)
de Luxembourg (1930) (995-circa 21 Feb 1036)
de Luxembourg (1930) (995-circa 21 Feb 1036)
de Luxembourg (1930) (995-circa 21 Feb 1036)
de Luxembourg (1930) (995-circa 21 Feb 1036)
Olaf Ii
Skötkonung (6106) (circa 965-Nov 1022)
Skötkonung (6106) (circa 965-Nov 1022)
Skötkonung (6106) (circa 965-Nov 1022)
Skötkonung (6106) (circa 965-Nov 1022)
Skötkonung (6106) (circa 965-Nov 1022)
Olafsdottir
Ingigerd (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Ingigerd (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Ingigerd (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Ingigerd (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Ingigerd (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Ingigerd (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Ingigerd (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Ingigerd (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Ingigerd (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Ingigerd (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Ingigerd (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Ingigerd (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Olavsdottir
Ingigerd (4904) (circa 1001-circa 10 Feb 1050)
Oldham
John (4892) (circa 1680-6 Sep 1762)
John (4892) (circa 1680-6 Sep 1762)
John (4900) (28 Jan 1664-1705)
John (4901) (1642-14 Oct 1719)
John (4902) (9 Feb 1622-23 Aug 1698)
Margaret (4891) (6 Jan 1709-1762)
Margaret (4891) (6 Jan 1709-1762)
Margaret (4891) (6 Jan 1709-1762)
Margaret (4891) (6 Jan 1709-1762)
Olga
Kievskaya (3606) (circa 890-11 Jul 969)
Kievskaya (3606) (circa 890-11 Jul 969)
Oliver
de Vaux (2223) (circa 1175-circa 1244)
Gewiss (7298)
Gwiss (7298)
Wise (7298)
Ong Lai
Yee (7308) (15 Jan 1884-4 Dec 1936)
Orabel
de Leuchars (1932) (circa 1135-before Jun 1203)
de Leuchars (1932) (circa 1135-before Jun 1203)
de Leuchars (1932) (circa 1135-before Jun 1203)
Ordgar
(--?--) (147) ( -971)
(--?--) (147) ( -971)
Orengarde
(--?--) (150) ( -1169)
(--?--) (150) ( -1169)
(150) ( -1169)
Orlaith
(--?--) (151) (1080-1140)
(151) (1080-1140)
Osbern
de Bolebec (1829) (circa 950-1035)
de Bolebec (1829) (circa 950-1035)
Osborn
le Scrope (3704) (circa 1045-after 1100)
le Scrope (3704) (circa 1045-after 1100)
le Scrope (3704) (circa 1045-after 1100)
le Scrope (3704) (circa 1045-after 1100)
Osburga
Oslacsdottir (4905) (circa 810-after 876)
Oslacsdottir
Osburga (4905) (circa 810-after 876)
Oslac
Whitgarsson (7005) (800-circa 856)
Otes
(--?--) (4887) (1075-)
(Archdeacon of Otes) (4887) (1075-)
Archdeacon of Otes (4887) (1075-)
FitzWilliam (2641) (1197-before 6 Jun 1257)
FitzWilliam (2641) (1197-before 6 Jun 1257)
Other
(--?--) (57) (circa 1020-after 1057)
(57) (circa 1020-after 1057)
Otho
de Vermandois (2351) (29 Aug 979-25 May 1045)
de Vermandois (2351) (29 Aug 979-25 May 1045)
de Vermandois (2351) (29 Aug 979-25 May 1045)
de Vermandois (2351) (29 Aug 979-25 May 1045)
Otto Ii
de Chiny (1742) (circa 1060-28 Mar 1125)
de Chiny (1742) (circa 1060-28 Mar 1125)
de Chiny (1742) (circa 1060-28 Mar 1125)
Otto
von Sachsen (6676) (circa 836-30 Nov 912)
von Sachsen (6676) (circa 836-30 Nov 912)
von Sachsen (6676) (circa 836-30 Nov 912)
von Sachsen (6676) (circa 836-30 Nov 912)
von Sachsen (6676) (circa 836-30 Nov 912)
von Sachsen (6676) (circa 836-30 Nov 912)
Overend
Margaret (4869) (1531-1593)
Margaret (4869) (1531-1593)
Margaret (4869) (1531-1593)
William (4870) (1508-28 May 1558)
William (4870) (1508-28 May 1558)
William (4870) (1508-28 May 1558)
Owain
ap Hywel Dda (553)
ap Hywel Dda (553)
Owen
Alice (4903) (1595-1647)
Alice (4903) (1595-1647)
Paganel
Fulk (5007) (1060-1131)
Paganus
Castle Prideaux, Fowey, Cornwall, England Prideaux (5150) (1040-1080)
Prideaux (5150) (1040-1080)
Page
(--?--) (4874)
(--?--) (4874)
(--?--) (4874)
Axelheath (4885) (1713-Jul 1778)
Axilheath (4885) (1713-Jul 1778)
Christian (228) (1718-2 Apr 1787)
Edith (1117) (1750-1795)
Exolheath (4885) (1713-Jul 1778)
Exolheath (4885) (1713-Jul 1778)
Exolheath (4885) (1713-Jul 1778)
Exolheath (4885) (1713-Jul 1778)
Exolheath (4885) (1713-Jul 1778)
Exollheath (4885) (1713-Jul 1778)
Jenny (3034) (5 Nov 1759-1835)
John (4917) (1741-30 Oct 1800)
John (4917) (1741-30 Oct 1800)
John (4917) (1741-30 Oct 1800)
John W (4912) (1787-30 Sep 1861)
John Washington (4912) (1787-30 Sep 1861)
John Washington (4912) (1787-30 Sep 1861)
John Washington (4912) (1787-30 Sep 1861)
Leonard (4916) (22 Sep 1762-28 Mar 1836)
Leonard (4916) (22 Sep 1762-28 Mar 1836)
Leonard (4916) (22 Sep 1762-28 Mar 1836)
Leonard (Rev.) (4916) (22 Sep 1762-28 Mar 1836)
Leonard Rev. (4916) (22 Sep 1762-28 Mar 1836)
Lucy (4957) (1738-14 Nov 1805)
Lucy (4957) (1738-14 Nov 1805)
Lucy (4957) (1738-14 Nov 1805)
Mary Vienna (4910) (31 Jan 1827-8 Mar 1886)
Mary Vienna (4910) (31 Jan 1827-8 Mar 1886)
Mary Vienna (4910) (31 Jan 1827-8 Mar 1886)
Mary Vienna (4910) (31 Jan 1827-8 Mar 1886)
Talitha (6408) (1800-1875)
Papianilla
Avitii (608) (circa 415- )
Avitii (608) (circa 415- )
Papia
Normandie (4705) ( -circa 1055)
Normandie (4705) ( -circa 1055)
Parsons
Ann (4911)
Ann (4930) (1620-after 1 Apr 1700)
Ann (4930) (1620-after 1 Apr 1700)
Ann (4930) (1620-after 1 Apr 1700)
Ann (4930) (1620-after 1 Apr 1700)
Parvie
(--?--) (53) (993-1058)
(--?--) (53) (993-1058)
(53) (993-1058)
(53) (993-1058)
Paschal
John Hamilton (4934) (1792-1871)
John Hamilton (4934) (1792-1871)
John Hamilton (4934) (1792-1871)
John Hamilton (4934) (1792-1871)
Rhoda Elizabeth (4913) (1818-after 1870)
Rhoda Elizabeth (4913) (1818-after 1870)
Rhoda Elizabeth (4913) (1818-after 1870)
Rhoda Elizabeth (4913) (1818-after 1870)
Rody (4913) (1818-after 1870)
Sarah Jane (993) (1795-1845)
Patrick
de Chaworth (1724) (circa 1052-after 1133)
de Chaworth (1724) (circa 1052-after 1133)
de Salisbury (2077) (circa 1122-27 Mar 1168)
de Salisbury (2077) (circa 1122-27 Mar 1168)
Kelly (3600) (1709-27 Jun 1769)
Kelly (3600) (1709-27 Jun 1769)
Kelly (3600) (1709-27 Jun 1769)
Mitchell (4458) (5 Mar 1890-22 May 1960)
Mitchell (4458) (5 Mar 1890-22 May 1960)
Patterson
Prudence (4951) (1743-13 Aug 1839)
Patton
Jane (4933) (1745-1767)
Paynel
Fulk (5007) (1060-1131)
Fulk (5007) (1060-1131)
Hawise (5004) (circa 1129-circa 1209)
Hawise (5004) (circa 1129-circa 1209)
Hawise (5004) (circa 1129-circa 1209)
Ralph (5005) (1095-1153)
Ralph (5005) (1095-1153)
Ralph (5005) (1095-1153)
Pefrill
Constance (5086) (1275-25 Oct 1308)
Peggy
Boyle (954) (1744-1814)
Pegram
Elizabeth (5003)
Elizabeth (5003)
Peirse
Alice (4993) (1504-Feb 1579)
Alice (4993) (1504-Feb 1579)
Pelle
Richard (5035)
Richard (5035)
Pell
Elizabeth (223) (Jan 1485-16 Oct 1558)
Elizabeth (4959) (1680-)
Elizabeth (4959) (1680-)
Elizabeth (4959) (1680-)
Ithamaria (5436) (1611-1665)
John (4960) (3 Feb 1643-after Sep 1719)
John (4960) (3 Feb 1643-after Sep 1719)
John (4960) (3 Feb 1643-after Sep 1719)
John (4966) (3 Mar 1611-12 Dec 1685)
John (4966) (3 Mar 1611-12 Dec 1685)
John (4966) (3 Mar 1611-12 Dec 1685)
John (4967) (1585-1616)
John (4967) (1585-1616)
John (4967) (1585-1616)
John (4967) (1585-1616)
John (4968) (1526-1607)
John (4968) (1526-1607)
John (4968) (1526-1607)
John (4974) (circa 1500-4 Apr 1556)
John (4974) (circa 1500-4 Apr 1556)
John (4974) (circa 1500-4 Apr 1556)
John (4974) (circa 1500-4 Apr 1556)
John (4975) (Jan 1485-Feb 1555)
John (4975) (Jan 1485-Feb 1555)
John (4975) (Jan 1485-Feb 1555)
John (4992) (1559-29 Dec 1617)
John (4992) (1559-29 Dec 1617)
John (4992) (1559-29 Dec 1617)
John (Rev.) (4967) (1585-1616)
John (Rt. Rev. Hon.) (4966) (3 Mar 1611-12 Dec 1685)
John Rev. (4967) (1585-1616)
John Rt. Rev. Hon. (4966) (3 Mar 1611-12 Dec 1685)
Margaret (1325) (circa 1504- )
Margaret (4869) (1531-1593)
Mary (3186) (circa 1581-circa 1640)
Rachel (5208) (1662-1684)
Thomas (5044)
William (5045)
Penrose
Mary (5043)
Pepin Ii
d'Herstal (1572) (circa 645-16 Dec 714)
d'Herstal (1572) (circa 645-16 Dec 714)
d'Herstal (1572) (circa 645-16 Dec 714)
Pepin i
di Lombardia (2294) (777-8 Jul 810)
Pepin
(--?--) III (49) (714-24 Sep 768)
(--?--) III (49) (714-24 Sep 768)
(49) (714-24 Sep 768)
(49) (714-24 Sep 768)
(49) (714-24 Sep 768)
(49) (714-24 Sep 768)
de Vermandois (2352) (818-after 840)
de Vermandois (2352) (818-after 840)
Pernel
de Lacy (1862) (circa 1195-after 1288)
de Lacy (1862) (circa 1195-after 1288)
de Lacy (1862) (circa 1195-after 1288)
de Lacy (1862) (circa 1195-after 1288)
de Lacy (1862) (circa 1195-after 1288)
de Lacy (1862) (circa 1195-after 1288)
de Toeni (1862) (circa 1195-after 1288)
Peter
Crawford (1611) (17 Nov 1785-15 Sep 1854)
Crawford (1611) (17 Nov 1785-15 Sep 1854)
Crawford (1611) (17 Nov 1785-15 Sep 1854)
Harrison (3002) (1647-1687)
Kemyell (3584) (1259-)
Kemyle (3583) (1297-)
Taylor (6399)
Petronilla
de Beaumont (1888) (circa 1135-1 Apr 1212)
de Grandmesnil (1888) (circa 1135-1 Apr 1212)
de Grandmesnil (1888) (circa 1135-1 Apr 1212)
de Grandmesnil (1888) (circa 1135-1 Apr 1212)
de Grandmesnil (1888) (circa 1135-1 Apr 1212)
Peverell
Constance (5086) (1275-25 Oct 1308)
Hugh (5087)
Phebe
Greene (2768) (25 Oct 1742-18 Feb 1825)
Greene (2768) (25 Oct 1742-18 Feb 1825)
Greene (2768) (25 Oct 1742-18 Feb 1825)
Philippa
Mainwaring (4156) (1390-1433)
Mainwaring (4156) (1390-1433)
Philip
Bill (767) (before 7 Apr 1629-8 Jul 1689)
Bill (767) (before 7 Apr 1629-8 Jul 1689)
Bill (767) (before 7 Apr 1629-8 Jul 1689)
Bill (767) (before 7 Apr 1629-8 Jul 1689)
Bill (767) (before 7 Apr 1629-8 Jul 1689)
Bill (767) (before 7 Apr 1629-8 Jul 1689)
Cooke (1381) (27 Dec 1589-1630)
Cooke (1381) (27 Dec 1589-1630)
de Belmeis (1698) (circa 1108- )
de Belmeis (1698) (circa 1108- )
de Belmeis (1698) (circa 1108- )
de Belmeis (1698) (circa 1108- )
de Braose (1851) (circa 1073-circa 1139)
de Braose (1851) (circa 1073-circa 1139)
de Braose (1851) (circa 1073-circa 1139)
de Brodrugan (899) ( -1283)
Pinckney (5209) (1618-before 28 Feb 1689)
Pinckney (5209) (1618-before 28 Feb 1689)
Pinckney (5209) (1618-before 28 Feb 1689)
Pinckney (5209) (1618-before 28 Feb 1689)
Pinckney (5209) (1618-before 28 Feb 1689)
Pinckney (5215) (1584-1653)
Pinckney (5215) (1584-1653)
Pinckney (5215) (1584-1653)
Pinckney (5215) (1584-1653)
Pinkene (5241) (circa 1235- )
Pinkney (5242)
Pynkeneye (5268) (circa 1312- )
The Reverend Pinckney (5215) (1584-1653)
Phillips
Elizabeth (1044) (circa 1816-1880)
Ellen Catherine (2739) (19 Feb 1853-2 Jan 1939)
Jesse (5159) (circa 1813-15 Jul 1862)
Jesse (5159) (circa 1813-15 Jul 1862)
Jesse (5159) (circa 1813-15 Jul 1862)
Levi (5184) (25 Sep 1751-14 Jan 1840)
Levi (5184) (25 Sep 1751-14 Jan 1840)
Levi (5189) (1780-1842)
Levi (5189) (1780-1842)
Levi (5189) (1780-1842)
Mildred (6345) (1780-1819)
Reuben (5190) (1715-1805)
Sarah Alice (5337) (18 Jun 1897-4 Apr 1947)
Sarah Alice (5337) (18 Jun 1897-4 Apr 1947)
Solomon (5342) (circa 1840-1905)
Solomon (5342) (circa 1840-1905)
Solomon (5342) (circa 1840-1905)
Thomas (5346) (16 Sep 1675-4 Apr 1751)
Thomas (5349) (1634-circa 1731)
Thomas (5350) (1598-)
Phillip
Austwicke (594)
Austwicke (594)
Bodregan (899) ( -1283)
Ellen Frances (2739) (19 Feb 1853-2 Jan 1939)
Phippen
Elizabeth (5325) (1557-1588)
Elizabeth (5325) (1557-1588)
George (2513) (1582-1650)
Jane (5323) (circa 1629-1680)
Jane (5323) (circa 1629-1680)
Jane (5323) (circa 1629-1680)
Jane (5323) (circa 1629-1680)
Jane (5323) (circa 1629-1680)
Pierce
Constance (5329) (1504- )
Constance (5329) (1504- )
Constance (5329) (1504- )
Elizabeth (232) (1486-)
Henry (5327) ( -1507)
Henry (5327) ( -1507)
Henry (5327) ( -1507)
Henry (5327) ( -1507)
Richard (5326) (1482-1540)
Richard (5326) (1482-1540)
Richard (5326) (1482-1540)
Richard (5326) (1482-1540)
Richard (5326) (1482-1540)
Richard (5326) (1482-1540)
Piers
de Lutegareshale (1958) (circa 1130-before 1175)
de Lutegareshale (1958) (circa 1130-before 1175)
de Lutegareshale (1958) (circa 1130-before 1175)
FitzHerbert (2523) (1163-1 Jun 1235)
FitzHerbert (2523) (1163-1 Jun 1235)
Pigg
Charles (5333) (1575-1633)
Elizabeth (5331) (1645-27 Mar 1697)
Elizabeth (5331) (1645-27 Mar 1697)
John (5332) (1615-1683)
Pinckney
(4874)
Abigail (3305) (1654-1716)
Anne (6871) (1553-1594)
Henry (5239) (circa 1472-after 1520)
Henry (5239) (circa 1472-after 1520)
Jane (5323) (circa 1629-1680)
John (5212) (1657-1725)
Margaret (2827) (1591-1618)
Philip (5209) (1618-before 28 Feb 1689)
Philip (5209) (1618-before 28 Feb 1689)
Philip (5209) (1618-before 28 Feb 1689)
Philip (5209) (1618-before 28 Feb 1689)
Philip (5209) (1618-before 28 Feb 1689)
Philip (5215) (1584-1653)
Philip (5215) (1584-1653)
Philip (5215) (1584-1653)
Philip (5215) (1584-1653)
Philip (The Reverend) (5215) (1584-1653)
Philip The Reverend (5215) (1584-1653)
Rachel (5208) (1662-1684)
Rachel (5208) (1662-1684)
Rachel (5208) (1662-1684)
Sarah (5249) (1691-)
Sarah (5249) (1691-)
William (5223) (circa 1540-1594)
William (5223) (circa 1540-1594)
William (5223) (circa 1540-1594)
William (5233) (circa 1505-before Dec 1591)
William (5233) (circa 1505-before Dec 1591)
William (5233) (circa 1505-before Dec 1591)
Pinkene
Philip (5241) (circa 1235- )
Pinkney
Philip (5242)
Pippin i
de Landen (1921) (before 580-694)
de Landen (1921) (before 580-694)
de Landen (1921) (before 580-694)
Pittman
Thomas (5247) (1614-1691)
Thomas (5247) (1614-1691)
Plantagenet
Geoffrey V (5254) (24 Aug 1113-7 Sep 1151)
Geoffrey V (5254) (24 Aug 1113-7 Sep 1151)
Geoffrey V (5254) (24 Aug 1113-7 Sep 1151)
Geoffrey V (5254) (24 Aug 1113-7 Sep 1151)
Geoffrey V (5254) (24 Aug 1113-7 Sep 1151)
Geoffrey V (5254) (24 Aug 1113-7 Sep 1151)
Geoffrey V (5254) (24 Aug 1113-7 Sep 1151)
Geoffrey V (5254) (24 Aug 1113-7 Sep 1151)
Hamelin (5255) (circa 1130-7 May 1202)
Hamelin (5255) (circa 1130-7 May 1202)
Hamelin (5255) (circa 1130-7 May 1202)
Hamelin (5255) (circa 1130-7 May 1202)
Henry II (5253) (5 Mar 1133-6 Jul 1189)
Henry II (5253) (5 Mar 1133-6 Jul 1189)
Henry II (He was crowned Henry II, King of England.) (5253) (5 Mar 1133-6 Jul 1189)
Henry II He was crowned Henry II, King of England. (5253) (5 Mar 1133-6 Jul 1189)
Isabel (2354) (circa 1130-13 Jul 1199)
Isabel (4306) (9 Oct 1200-17 Jan 1240)
John I (5257) (24 Dec 1166-19 Oct 1216)
Matilda (1988) (7 Feb 1102-10 Sep 1167)
Richard (5256) (after 5 Jan 1209-circa Apr 1272)
Polly Ann
Hill (3056) (circa 1832-circa 1891)
Polly
(--?--) (29) ( -2 Sep 1865)
(--?--) (29) ( -2 Sep 1865)
Poppa
de Bayeux (1677) (circa 872-931)
Pound
Constance (5144) (1560-1619)
William (5145) (1539-1600)
Preston
Archibald (5155) (1660-28 Apr 1703)
Jane (5154) (Apr 1690-11 Dec 1747)
Jane (5154) (Apr 1690-11 Dec 1747)
Jane (5154) (Apr 1690-11 Dec 1747)
Prideaux
Baldwinus (5148) (1094-1165)
Nicholas (5147) (1130-1169)
Nicholas (Dominus de Prideaux) (5147) (1130-1169)
Nicholas Dominus de Prideaux (5147) (1130-1169)
Paganus (5150) (1040-1080)
Paganus (Castle Prideaux, Fowey, Cornwall, England) (5150) (1040-1080)
Paganus Castle Prideaux, Fowey, Cornwall, England (5150) (1040-1080)
Richardus (5149) (1070-1122)
Richardus (Dominus de Prideaux) (5149) (1070-1122)
Richardus Dominus de Prideaux (5149) (1070-1122)
Prideux
Baldwinus (5298)
Baldwinus (Dominus de Prideaux) (5298)
Baldwinus Dominus de Prideaux (5298)
Christian (5295) (1274-)
Ricardus (5299) (1167-1250)
Ricardus (5300)
Ricardus (Dominus de Prideaux) (5299) (1167-1250)
Ricardus (Dominus de Prideaux) (5300)
Ricardus Dominus de Prideaux (5299) (1167-1250)
Ricardus Dominus de Prideaux (5300)
Thomas (5296) (1248-)
Thomas (Dominus de Prideaux) (5296) (1248-)
Thomas Dominus de Prideaux (5296) (1248-)
Priscilla
Sherman (6036)
Prudence
Cox (1425) (1722-1750)
Cox (1425) (1722-1750)
Cox (1425) (1722-1750)
Cox (1425) (1722-1750)
Lide (3919) (18 Mar 1682/83-9 Jun 1738)
Lide (3919) (18 Mar 1682/83-9 Jun 1738)
Lide (3919) (18 Mar 1682/83-9 Jun 1738)
Mixon (3919) (18 Mar 1682/83-9 Jun 1738)
Patterson (4951) (1743-13 Aug 1839)
Williamson (1425) (1722-1750)
Pudsey
George (5305) (1532-1577)
Maria (5304) (1562-1600)
Pye
Alexander (5286) (1537-before 14 Feb 1569)
Alexander (5286) (1537-before 14 Feb 1569)
Anthony (5285) (1555-25 Apr 1627)
Joan (5284) (1582-before 20 Jun 1648)
Joan (5284) (1582-before 20 Jun 1648)
Joan (5284) (1582-before 20 Jun 1648)
John (5294) (1515-1582)
John (5294) (1515-1582)
Marian (1443) (1539-circa 1570)
Pynkeneye
John (5265) (circa 1398-after 1455)
Philip (5268) (circa 1312- )
William (5266) (circa 1356- )
William (5267) (circa 1270- )
Pynkeney
Thomas (5263) (circa 1430-before 9 Nov 1504)
Pynkeni
Walter (5269) (circa 1209- )
Pérogord
(--?--) (54)
(54)
Quatermanes
(--?--) (5307)
Rachel
Greene (6140) (1691-1740)
Kelly (7254) (1708-5 Aug 1782)
Pell (5208) (1662-1684)
Pinckney (5208) (1662-1684)
Pinckney (5208) (1662-1684)
Pinckney (5208) (1662-1684)
Robinson (5969) (18 May 1793-15 Sep 1865)
Simpson (5969) (18 May 1793-15 Sep 1865)
Simpson (5969) (18 May 1793-15 Sep 1865)
Simpson (5969) (18 May 1793-15 Sep 1865)
Smith (6140) (1691-1740)
Smith (6140) (1691-1740)
Smith (6140) (1691-1740)
Smith (6140) (1691-1740)
Wineas (7254) (1708-5 Aug 1782)
Wineas (7254) (1708-5 Aug 1782)
Wineas (7254) (1708-5 Aug 1782)
Raedburga
(--?--) (48) (circa 788-13 Jan 857)
Ragnvald i
Eysteinsson (2453) (830-890)
Eysteinsson (2453) (830-890)
Ralph IIi
de Toeni (2234) (1027-1102)
de Toeni (2234) (1027-1102)
de Toeni (2234) (1027-1102)
Ralph Iv
de Toeni (2233) (1079-circa 1126)
de Toeni (2233) (1079-circa 1126)
de Toeni (2233) (1079-circa 1126)
de Toeni (2233) (1079-circa 1126)
Ralph VIi
de Toeni (2215) (1255-before 29 Jul 1295)
de Toeni (2215) (1255-before 29 Jul 1295)
de Toeni (2215) (1255-before 29 Jul 1295)
de Toeni (2215) (1255-before 29 Jul 1295)
de Toeni (2215) (1255-before 29 Jul 1295)
de Toeni (2215) (1255-before 29 Jul 1295)
Ralph Vi
de Toeni (2217) (circa 1190-circa 29 Sep 1239)
de Toeni (2217) (circa 1190-circa 29 Sep 1239)
de Toeni (2217) (circa 1190-circa 29 Sep 1239)
de Toeni (2217) (circa 1190-circa 29 Sep 1239)
de Toeni (2217) (circa 1190-circa 29 Sep 1239)
de Toeni (2217) (circa 1190-circa 29 Sep 1239)
Ralph v
de Toeni (2228) (circa 1140-1162)
de Toeni (2228) (circa 1140-1162)
de Toeni (2228) (circa 1140-1162)
de Toeni (2228) (circa 1140-1162)
Ralph
Bowles (7549) (circa 1445-1470)
Bowles (7549) (circa 1445-1470)
Bowles (7549) (circa 1445-1470)
de Arundell (1515) (1233-Oct 1275)
de Arundell (1515) (1233-Oct 1275)
de Arundell (1515) (1233-Oct 1275)
de Gael (1796) (circa 1042-circa 1096)
de Gael (1796) (circa 1042-circa 1096)
de Gael de Montfort (1795) (1078-1143)
de Gael de Montfort (1795) (1078-1143)
de Gael de Montfort (1795) (1078-1143)
de Gael de Montfort (1795) (1078-1143)
de Pinkeney (1961) (circa 1108- )
de Pinkeny (1959) (circa 1148- )
de Pynkeni (2009) (circa 1183-1232)
de Somery (2070) (circa 1151-1210)
de Somery (2070) (circa 1151-1210)
de Somery (2070) (circa 1151-1210)
de Somery (2070) (circa 1151-1210)
Egerton (2455)
Egerton (2455)
Paynel (5005) (1095-1153)
Paynel (5005) (1095-1153)
Paynel (5005) (1095-1153)
Vivian (6732) (1 Feb 1356-1413)
Vivian (6733) (1319-)
Vyvian (6671) (1174-1213)
Ramon
Berenguer (5306) (circa 1008-26 May 1035)
Berenguer I (5306) (circa 1008-26 May 1035)
Borrel (903) (972-25 Feb 1018)
I Borrel (903) (972-25 Feb 1018)
Ramsey
Ellen Catherine (2739) (19 Feb 1853-2 Jan 1939)
Louis (5407) (circa 1883- )
Ranulf Ii
de Poitou (2000) (circa 16 Jul 850-5 Aug 890)
de Poitou (2000) (circa 16 Jul 850-5 Aug 890)
de Poitou (2000) (circa 16 Jul 850-5 Aug 890)
Ranulf i
d'Aquitaine (1589) (circa 5 Jul 820-5 Jul 866)
d'Aquitaine (1589) (circa 5 Jul 820-5 Jul 866)
d'Aquitaine (1589) (circa 5 Jul 820-5 Jul 866)
Ranulph IIi
le Meschin (3706) (circa 26 Jun 1070-Jan 1129)
le Meschin (3706) (circa 26 Jun 1070-Jan 1129)
le Meschin (3706) (circa 26 Jun 1070-Jan 1129)
le Meschin (3706) (circa 26 Jun 1070-Jan 1129)
le Meschin (3706) (circa 26 Jun 1070-Jan 1129)
le Meschin (3706) (circa 26 Jun 1070-Jan 1129)
le Meschin (3706) (circa 26 Jun 1070-Jan 1129)
Ranulph Ii
de Bayeux (1703) ( -26 Aug 1116)
de Bayeux (1703) ( -26 Aug 1116)
de Bayeux (1703) ( -26 Aug 1116)
de Bayeux (1703) ( -26 Aug 1116)
de Bayeux (1703) ( -26 Aug 1116)
Ranulph i
de Bessin (1704) (circa 1017-10 Aug 1047)
de Bessin (1704) (circa 1017-10 Aug 1047)
Ranulph
de Gernon (1807) (1100-16 Dec 1153)
de Gernon (1807) (1100-16 Dec 1153)
de Gernon (1807) (1100-16 Dec 1153)
de Gernon (1807) (1100-16 Dec 1153)
de Gernon (1807) (1100-16 Dec 1153)
de Gernon (1807) (1100-16 Dec 1153)
Raoul IIi
de Vexin (2350) (circa 1025-23 Feb 1074)
de Vexin (2350) (circa 1025-23 Feb 1074)
de Vexin (2350) (circa 1025-23 Feb 1074)
de Vexin (2350) (circa 1025-23 Feb 1074)
Raoul i
de Lusignan (1934) (circa 1164-1 May 1219)
de Lusignan (1934) (circa 1164-1 May 1219)
de Lusignan (1934) (circa 1164-1 May 1219)
de Lusignan (1934) (circa 1164-1 May 1219)
de Lusignan (1934) (circa 1164-1 May 1219)
de Lusignan (1934) (circa 1164-1 May 1219)
de Lusignan (1934) (circa 1164-1 May 1219)
de Thouars (2249) (967-1021)
de Thouars (2249) (967-1021)
de Thouars (2249) (967-1021)
de Thouars (2249) (967-1021)
Rathbone
Alice (1269) (1596-7 Feb 1654)
Ann (2267) (circa 1660-1723)
Ellen (215) (1540-before 30 Nov 1587)
Grace (1421) (before 4 Apr 1570-7 Feb 1654)
John (5365) (before 8 Mar 1628/29-6 Oct 1702)
John (5365) (before 8 Mar 1628/29-6 Oct 1702)
John (5365) (before 8 Mar 1628/29-6 Oct 1702)
John (5365) (before 8 Mar 1628/29-6 Oct 1702)
John (5406) (1657-6 Oct 1702)
Margaret (60) (before 15 Sep 1633-after 6 Oct 1702)
Thomas (5374) (before 9 Jan 1595/96-7 Feb 1653/54)
Thomas (5374) (before 9 Jan 1595/96-7 Feb 1653/54)
Thomas (5374) (before 9 Jan 1595/96-7 Feb 1653/54)
Thomas (5374) (before 9 Jan 1595/96-7 Feb 1653/54)
Thomas (5380) (before 28 Dec 1566-7 Nov 1623)
Thomas (5380) (before 28 Dec 1566-7 Nov 1623)
Thomas (5380) (before 28 Dec 1566-7 Nov 1623)
William (5385) (before 1538-before 8 Jun 1587)
William (5385) (before 1538-before 8 Jun 1587)
William (5385) (before 1538-before 8 Jun 1587)
William (5385) (before 1538-before 8 Jun 1587)
Rathbun
Ann (2267) (circa 1660-1723)
John Jr. (5366) (circa 1655-1723)
John Jr. (5366) (circa 1655-1723)
John Jr. (5366) (circa 1655-1723)
Mercy (5393) (3 Oct 1688-before 28 Feb 1767)
Mercy (5393) (3 Oct 1688-before 28 Feb 1767)
Mercy (5393) (3 Oct 1688-before 28 Feb 1767)
Raynold
Mayhew (4351) (circa 1605- )
Rebecca
Briggs (1031) (25 Oct 1600-8 Feb 1673)
Briggs (1031) (25 Oct 1600-8 Feb 1673)
Briggs (1031) (25 Oct 1600-8 Feb 1673)
Chamberlayne (1271) (circa 1687-1757)
Chamberlayne (1271) (circa 1687-1757)
Chamberlayne (1271) (circa 1687-1757)
Chamberlayne (1271) (circa 1687-1757)
Cornell (1031) (25 Oct 1600-8 Feb 1673)
Cornell (1446) (before 31 Jan 1629-5 Feb 1713)
Cornell (1446) (before 31 Jan 1629-5 Feb 1713)
Cornell (1446) (before 31 Jan 1629-5 Feb 1713)
Hains (4167)
Hallett (2934) (31 Aug 1675-12 Apr 1730)
Hallett (2934) (31 Aug 1675-12 Apr 1730)
Lynch (4167)
Lynch (4167)
Lynch (4167)
Lynch (4167)
Mott (6114) (31 Jul 1764-7 Nov 1831)
Smith (6114) (31 Jul 1764-7 Nov 1831)
Smith (6114) (31 Jul 1764-7 Nov 1831)
Smith (6114) (31 Jul 1764-7 Nov 1831)
Smith (6114) (31 Jul 1764-7 Nov 1831)
Smith (6114) (31 Jul 1764-7 Nov 1831)
Williamson (1271) (circa 1687-1757)
Woolsey (1446) (before 31 Jan 1629-5 Feb 1713)
Redman
Ann (4930) (1620-after 1 Apr 1700)
John (5441) (circa 1620- )
John (5441) (circa 1620- )
John (5441) (circa 1620- )
John (5441) (circa 1620- )
Mary (5423) (1646-before 1698)
Mary (5423) (1646-before 1698)
Mary (5423) (1646-before 1698)
Ree
Ann (5455) (1628-1671)
Ann (5455) (1628-1671)
Regilinde
de Lorraine (1945) (circa 994-1064)
de Lorraine (1945) (circa 994-1064)
Reginald
Farrars (2444) (1200-22 Sep 1247)
Henry (5438)
Ithamaria (5436) (1611-1665)
Reginar Ii
de Lorraine (1918) (circa 890-932)
de Lorraine (1918) (circa 890-932)
de Lorraine (1918) (circa 890-932)
Reginar i
de Lorraine (1916) (850-before 19 Jan 916)
de Lorraine (1916) (850-before 19 Jan 916)
de Lorraine (1916) (850-before 19 Jan 916)
de Lorraine (1916) (850-before 19 Jan 916)
de Lorraine (1916) (850-before 19 Jan 916)
de Lorraine (1916) (850-before 19 Jan 916)
Reginold
Mayhew (4351) (circa 1605- )
Reginolles
Henry (5438)
Henry (5438)
Ithamaria (5436) (1611-1665)
Ithamaria (5436) (1611-1665)
Ithamaria (5436) (1611-1665)
Regnier IIi
de Hainaut (1873) (920-973)
de Hainaut (1873) (920-973)
de Hainaut (1873) (920-973)
Regnier Iv
de Hainaut (1872) (circa 950-1013)
de Hainaut (1872) (circa 950-1013)
de Hainaut (1872) (circa 950-1013)
de Hainaut (1872) (circa 950-1013)
Reinald
de Bar-du-Seine (1548) (920-997)
de Bar-du-Seine (1548) (920-997)
<